column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Hwang, Wen-Jien [TWN] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Tung, Chang Ming [TWN]
2 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Song, Morris [TWN]
3 Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Law, Albertus Hui Chin [SGP]
4 Nakamura, Satoshi [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Ping Long [TWN]
5 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN]
6 Morita, Masahiko [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN]
7 Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Ho, Jong-Yi [TWN]
8 Chang, Jose Han Yu [TWN] Drew 1-1 vs. Chen, Yeng-Hau [TWN]
9 Hwang, Youn Ming [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Wang, Ming-Chih [TWN]
10 Wang, Joe [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Yang, Yue-Wei [TWN]
11 Sun, Lucifar [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Chang, Andy [TWN]
12 Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] Drew 1-1 vs. Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP]
13 Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] Lost 0-1 vs. Tachasukjai, Mongkol [THA]
14 Sun, Dell [TWN] Won 1-0 vs. Zhou, Yujian [SGP]
15 Su, Li-Chyun [TWN] Lost 0-1 vs. Chun, Bo Ruan [TWN]
16 Chua, Chang [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Tan, Gary Gui Ping [SGP]
17 Tsai, Miller Ming Yi [TWN] Drew 1-1 vs. Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN]
18 Mitsuhashi, Takashi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Lin, Sung Hui [TWN]
19 Chiang, Jacky Chih-Hao [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN]
20 Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN]
21 Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Chen, Ung-Hsiang [TWN]
22 Ishida, Itaru [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Liu, Marco Kwang-Ju [TWN]
23 Huang, Alex [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Yen-Chang [TWN]
24 Yang, Jack [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN]
25 Pai, Bruce [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Bai, Shan [TWN]
26 Hsu, Aric [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Hiroki, Katsuya [JPN]
27 Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] Drew 1-1 vs. Ko, Chang Ching [TWN]
28 Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Li, Partick [TWN]
29 Liu, Samson Xiang Yuan [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Yang, Taylor [TWN]
30 Young, Ryan [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN]
31 Niwa, Takashi [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Kobashi, Motoki [JPN]
Su, Jun Chen [TWN] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator