column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 grihangne, michael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Le Gall, Romain [FRA]
2 Payet, patrice [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kostadinov, Dimitre [FRA]
3 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
4 Loddo, Bastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Roux, Sebastien [FRA]
5 Fenet, Camille [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Dangleterre, Francois- [FRA]
6 Boucetta, Joackim [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Maisonneuve, Erwan [FRA]
7 Michaut, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Lech, Jeremy [FRA]
8 Maire, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Claudel, Adrien [FRA]
9 Lefranc, Florent [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. le montagner, mathieu [FRA]
10 Morillon, Maxime [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. youssef, younes [FRA]
11 Puget, Cédric [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Francois, Nicolas [FRA]
12 bakouche, paul [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Beuzelin, Guillaume [FRA]
13 Monbailly, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. bornarel, nicolas [FRA]
14 Verdonck, Jean-francoi [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Jeudon, Florent [FRA]
15 goron, julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. clere, romain [FRA]
16 Jacquet, Lois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
17 Marion, Damien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Bui, Lucien [FRA]
18 lamoliate, sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Baglin, Arnaud [FRA]
19 Emmanuel, Bernuau [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Genin, Eric [FRA]
20 pompigne, florent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Van Canh, Mickael [FRA]
21 Bourges, Garance [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Forestier, Nicolas [FRA]
22 ayena, william [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gomez, Geoffrey [FRA]
23 Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. fourmas, romain [FRA]
24 Alliot, Mickael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Clastre, Michael [FRA]
25 Gullaud, Stephane [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Saguin, eleve Emeric [FRA]
26 Albert, Camille-Olivie [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hamon, Yann [FRA]
27 Hernandez, Jean-Baptis [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Remlinger, Michel [FRA]
28 dale, emmanuel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Horem, Kevin [FRA]
29 Claudel, Benjamin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Pouleau, Fabien [FRA]
30 Fayard , Pierre [FRA] Drew 1-1 vs. kowalczyk, romain [FRA]
31 Bardin, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Cyril [FRA]
32 Bernaud , Sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Floc'h, Francois [FRA]
33 lacroix , yannick [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Degrou, Loic [FRA]
34 Doco, Geoffrey [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. fourdrain, yohann [FRA]
35 Labarre, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Borgel, Nicolas [FRA]
36 Peset , Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Huurrekorpi , Thomas [FRA]
37 Courtois, Frederic [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bonnefoy, Adrien [FRA]
38 Montahuc, Sebastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. massicard, yann [FRA]
39 Dudognon, Yohan [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Meurisse, Pierre-Jerom [FRA]
40 Fabre, Maxime [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Donier, Timothee [FRA]
41 Perrin , Jean baptiste [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Valay, Benjamin [FRA]
42 Rabie, Mikael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. tenenbaum, amiel [FRA]
43 Menard, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Hauchard , Olivier [FRA]
44 Delafosse, Florian [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Tachau, Florian [FRA]
45 Payen, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ait Slimane, Raphael [FRA]
46 Torng, Christophe [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Valiere , Benjamin [FRA]
47 Perthuis, thibault [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Barsamian, Yann [FRA]
48 Boyer, David [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Subirats, Alexandre [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator