column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Hermes, Maxime Maisonneuve, Erwan Lost 1-2
2 Ranque, Wilfried Robin, Mickael Lost 0-2
3 Boistard, Nicolas Verwaerde, Benoit Won 2-0
4 Le montagner, Mathieu Renevier, Jerome Drew 0-0-0
5 Ruel, Antoine Canali, Pierre Won 2-1
6 Ramboa, Thierry Hamon, Yann Won 2-0
7 soubrier, stephane Valay, Benjamin Won 2-1
8 Ruel, Olivier Bornarel, Nicolas Won 2-0
9 Maubert, Noham Matignon, Guillaume Lost 1-2
10 Pierre, Sylvain Le Donge, Eric Drew 1-1
11 Fagnoni, Bertrand Picard, Nathanael Won 2-0
12 Levy, Raphael Hauchard, Olivier Won 2-1
13 Bonfilhon, Maurice Le Meur, Remi Lost 1-2
14 Masson, Vincent Dekenuydt, Francois Won 2-1
15 Valiere, Benjamin Creiche, Selim Lost 1-2
16 Lehuby, Riourik Mérieux, Edouard Lost 1-2
17 Coudray, Jerome Entreinger, Robin Lost 1-2
18 Lenain, Yves Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome Won 2-1
19 Cazenave, Julien Damizet, Stephane Won 2-1
20 Castel, Fabien Perthuis, thibault Lost 1-2
21 Justinien, Etienne Gomez, Geoffrey Lost 1-2
22 Prevot, Gregory Gazard-maurel, herve Won 2-0
23 Gouin, Steven Kowalczyk, Romain Won 2-0
24 Vergniès, Vincent Hautot, Mathieu Won 2-0
25 Labarre, Nicolas Laquerre, Pierre Won 2-0
26 Peset, Alexandre Palominos, Pablo Lost 0-2
27 Menard, Antoine Fenet, Camille Won 2-1
28 Ferrand, Anthony Travili, Bertrand Won 2-1
29 Goursseaud, Loic Poquerusse, Remi Drew 1-1-1
30 Younes, Youssef Nourry, Patrice Won 2-0
31 Bruno, Vincent Picard, Maxime Won 2-1
32 Le Montagner, Olivier Lefebvre, Gaetan Lost 1-2
33 Bérard, Xavier Mathon, Baptiste Won 2-1
34 Rabie, Mikael Jeudon, Florent Lost 1-2
35 Albert, Francois Massiot, Paul Won 2-0
36 Spirhanzl, Guillaume Gruson, Matthieu Lost 1-2
37 Badaroux, Yannick Mace, Vivien Lost 0-2
38 Fortier, Remi Pitalot, Cyril Lost 0-2
39 Deroyan, marc Kouo Mbille, samuel Lost 0-2
40 Lenoir, Laurent Jarreau, Kevin Won 2-0
41 Chambrion, Pierre Henneton, Nicolas Won 2-0
42 Grouiller, Brian Seiter, Timothe Lost 1-2
43 Bernuau, Emmanuel Vandecasteele, Lucas Won 2-0
44 Gilbert, Frederic Dudognon, Yohan Lost 1-2
45 Soude, Vincent Roulot, Sebastien Lost 0-2
46 Bertrand, Denis Legros, Yoann Won 2-0
47 Malmont, Yoan Rolandez, Adrien Won 2-1
48 Ferret, Paul Lhoste, Nicolas Won 2-1
49 Damestoy, Mathieu Simeon, Fabrice Lost 1-2
50 Fontaine, Marc Hugues, Jerome Won 2-0
51 Delmotte, Clement Gubert, Peter Lost 0-2
52 Perin, Lionel Poissonnier, Jean-Marie Won 2-0
53 Fayard, Pierre Gassemann, Julien Lost 0-2
54 Mournard, Thibaut Chitel, Arnaud Lost 0-2
55 Cellerier-Muller, Matthias Boris, Thomas Won 2-1
56 Benis, Pierre Bonnefoy, Adrien Won 2-0
57 Hergel, Jean Hecquet, Kevin Lost 0-2
58 Fonchain, Isabelle Hermet, Ghislain Won 2-1
59 Kitlasz, Marina Marciano, Jonathan Lost 0-2
60 Verdin, Cédric Garreau, Alexandre Lost 1-2
 
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator