column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Geißler, Gunnar Lost 0-2 vs. Passin, Philip
2 Massat, Nicolas Won 2-0 vs. Winter, Sascha
3 Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 0-2 vs. Landt, Nils
4 Schramm, Andre Lost 1-2 vs. Krieger, Philipp
5 Steinert, Roman Lost 1-2 vs. Baris, Dennis
6 Brueggemann, Julian Lost 0-2 vs. Stephan, Jürgen
7 Knoerr, Sebastian Won 2-1 vs. Reichel-Dittes, Christopher
8 Bienk, Jeffrey Lost 0-2 vs. Schaffernicht, Erik
9 Severin, Thoralf Lost 1-2 vs. Praße, Stefan
10 Grohmann, Jonas Lost 1-2 vs. Diezel, Michael
11 Johnson, Sven Won 2-1 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex
12 Jeschke, Benjamin Won 2-1 vs. Mack, Alex
13 Luy, Theo Won 2-1 vs. Brackmann, Aaron
14 Rodi, Daniel Lost 0-2 vs. Vonderberg, Sven
15 Storch, Alexander Lost 1-2 vs. Brenner, Martin
16 Mojtahedy, Babak Lost 0-2 vs. Fischer-Gundlach, Moritz
17 Jaeger, Jens Lost 1-2 vs. Wigge, Mathias
18 Paulmaier, Benjamin Lost 1-2 vs. Blech, Reinhard
19 Sommerlade, Jan Philip Lost 1-2 vs. Bisterfeld, Martin
20 Koppenhagen, Nick Lost 0-2 vs. Hemmerich, Andreas
21 Schwarz, Stephan Won 2-0 vs. Labahn, Nikolas
22 Lehmann, Robin Won 2-1 vs. Schulmerich, Felix
23 Gladitz, Robert Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha
24 Pils, Florian Won 2-1 vs. Jaeger, Christian
25 Meissner, Patrick Lost 0-2 vs. Schetter, Jerome
26 Klingbeil, Berthold Won 2-0 vs. Tekülve, Jan
27 Rasir, Tobias Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Florian
28 Bode, Roland Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred
29 Müller, Michael Lost 1-2 vs. Niebler, Stephan
30 Juergens, Dorian Won 2-0 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz
31 Wenner, Henning Won 2-1 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin
32 Schäfer, Carsten Lost 0-2 vs. Michels, Tim
33 Koller, Tobias Won 2-1 vs. Hemmer, Philipp
34 Eder, Wolfgang Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo
35 Lutz, Patrick Won 2-1 vs. Kropp, Alexander
36 Zaadstra, David Won 2-0 vs. Hieninger, Andreas
37 Arndt, Tilmann Lost 0-2 vs. Herold, Jim
38 Arndt, Martin Won 2-0 vs. Delere, Andre
39 Gosch, Christian Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Maximilian
40 Schein, Tobias Won 2-1 vs. Refsdal, Gunnar
41 Dellas, Tim Won 2-1 vs. Bertelsmeier, Philipp
42 Gräfensteiner, Tobias Lost 0-2 vs. Koch, Thomas
43 Schrader, Konstantin Lost 0-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander
44 Gierse, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Unfried, Jörg
45 Steinsdörfer, Daniel Lost 0-2 vs. Johannsen, Dennis
46 Mueller, Andre Won 2-1 vs. Schummer, Ralph
47 Wagner, Stefan Won 2-1 vs. Winkler, Eric
48 Schröder, Alexander Won 2-0 vs. Krpic, Yves
49 Mettich, Alexander Won 2-1 vs. Hilbert, Christian
50 Seiter, Florian Lost 1-2 vs. Borczyk, Paul
51 Schmeußer, Simon Won 2-1 vs. Grudowski, Dennis
52 Porojan, Raul Won 2-0 vs. Sappl, Josef
53 Rosada, Adrian Lost 1-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike
Bruex, Roland * BYE *
Gräfensteiner, Daniel * BYE *
Hahn, Philipp * BYE *
Körner, Kevin * BYE *
Lexa, Alexander * BYE *
Maron, Alf * BYE *
Rutz, Jonas * BYE *
Wirths, Manuel * BYE *
Wusowski, Daniel * BYE *
Zimmermann, Martin * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator