column

Round 6 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Grohmann, Jonas Won 2-0 vs. Brenner, Martin
2 Müller, Michael Won 2-0 vs. Passin, Philip
3 Steinsdörfer, Daniel Lost 1-2 vs. Borczyk, Paul
4 Wusowski, Daniel Lost 1-2 vs. Sappl, Josef
5 Labahn, Nikolas Won 2-1 vs. Steinert, Roman
6 Arndt, Tilmann Lost 0-2 vs. Platt, Karl Florian
7 Rohde, Karl Heinz Won 2-0 vs. Refsdal, Gunnar
8 Rodi, Daniel Won 2-1 vs. Schwarz, Stephan
9 Will, Marian Lost 1-2 vs. Ruess, Jan
10 Blech, Reinhard Lost 1-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo
11 Bisterfeld, Martin Won 2-0 vs. Brueggemann, Julian
12 Praße, Stefan Lost 0-2 vs. Rutz, Jonas
13 Stephan, Jürgen Lost 1-2 vs. Baris, Dennis
14 Wechsel, Alexander Won 2-1 vs. Gierse, Alexander
15 Koch, Florian Won 2-1 vs. Winter, Sascha
16 Lorenz, Konstantin Lost 0-2 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex
17 Hermann, Manfred Won 2-0 vs. Winkler, Eric
18 Timmer, Frederic Won 2-1 vs. Hilbert, Christian
19 Storch, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Jeschke, Benjamin
20 Wirths, Manuel Won 2-1 vs. Schaffernicht, Erik
21 Herold, Jim Lost 1-2 vs. Wenner, Henning
22 Kropp, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Wagner, Stefan
23 Dannowski, Carsten Won 2-1 vs. Dellas, Tim
24 Eder, Wolfgang Won 2-0 vs. Hemmerich, Andreas
25 Dinow, Dennis Lost 0-2 vs. Passow, Christopher
26 Rodemeyer, Thorsten Won 2-0 vs. Pils, Florian
27 Schulmerich, Felix Lost 0-2 vs. Scharfe, Tai
28 Paulmaier, Benjamin Won 2-1 vs. Hüttenberger, Christian
29 Lewandowski, Mathias Lost 0-2 vs. Gosch, Christian
30 Mueller, Andre Won 2-1 vs. Gladitz, Robert
31 Görtzen, Simon Lost 0-2 vs. Geißler, Gunnar
32 Lehmann, Robin Won 2-0 vs. Rölke, Andre
33 Gräfensteiner, Daniel Lost 1-2 vs. Gräfensteiner, Tobias
34 Unfried, Jörg Lost 1-2 vs. Diezel, Michael
35 Schummer, Ralph Won 2-1 vs. Zaadstra, David
36 Hieninger, Andreas Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip
37 Porojan, Raul Won 2-0 vs. Rosada, Adrian
38 Zimmermann, Martin Won 2-1 vs. Bruex, Roland
39 Hemmer, Philipp Lost 1-2 vs. Brackmann, Aaron
40 Juergens, Dorian Won 2-1 vs. Koppenhagen, Nick
41 Hofmann, Mike Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo
42 Bauche, Marcel Lost 1-2 vs. Hahn, Philipp
43 Bertelsmeier, Philipp Won 2-1 vs. Tekülve, Jan
44 Schröder, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Jaeger, Jens
45 Sonnenschein, Benedikt Lost 0-2 vs. Lorenz, Jan
46 Fromm, Felix Won 2-1 vs. Wiedemann, Tim
47 Schmidt, Maximilian Won 2-1 vs. Meissner, Patrick
48 Eichhardt, Marc Lost 0-2 vs. Schein, Tobias
49 Massat, Nicolas Won 2-0 vs. Gummert, Arne
50 Schetter, Jerome Won 2-1 vs. Klingbeil, Berthold
51 Hübner, Norman Lost 0-2 vs. Arndt, Martin
52 Schrader, Konstantin Won 2-0 vs. Schmeußer, Simon
53 Koch, Thomas Lost 0-2 vs. Rasir, Tobias
54 Seiter, Florian Won 2-1 vs. Mack, Alex
55 Schäfer, Carsten Won 2-1 vs. Jersch, Alexander C
56 Maron, Alf Won 2-1 vs. Knoerr, Sebastian
57 Luy, Theo Lost 0-2 vs. Johnson, Sven
58 Lexa, Alexander Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias
59 Körner, Kevin Lost 1-2 vs. Magera, Markus
60 Landt, Nils Won 2-0 vs. Bienk, Jeffrey
61 Hubacsek, Christian Won 2-1 vs. Mettich, Alexander
62 Fischer-Gundlach, Moritz Won 2-0 vs. Lutz, Patrick
63 Thomsen, Sascha Lost 0-2 vs. Reichel-Dittes, Christopher
64 Wigge, Mathias Won 2-1 vs. Delere, Andre
65 Krieger, Philipp Won 2-1 vs. Meyer, Stephan
66 Grudowski, Dennis Won 2-1 vs. Vonderberg, Sven
67 Wolff, Jan Won 2-1 vs. Jaeger, Christian
68 Mojtahedy, Babak Lost 0-2 vs. Bode, Roland
69 Johannsen, Dennis Won 2-1 vs. Michels, Tim
70 Preuss, Karl -Heinz Lost 0-2 vs. Krpic, Yves
Günther, Stefan * BYE *
Niebler, Stephan * BYE *
Schramm, Andre * BYE *
Severin, Thoralf * BYE *
Trunk, Marcel * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator