Day 2 Decklists

  • Print


Tulio Lamego Jaudy
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Tomoharu Saito
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Main Deck

60 cards

Ghitu Encampment
Keldon Megaliths
19  Mountain

24 lands

Ashenmoor Gouger
Blood Knight
Demigod of Revenge
Magus of the Moon
Magus of the Scroll
Mogg Fanatic

24 creatures

Flame Javelin
Incinerate
Shock

12 other spells

Sideboard
Lash Out
Manabarbs
Murderous Redcap
Sulfur Elemental

15 sideboard cards



Rodrigo A. Sanchez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks




Shuhei Nakamura
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Main Deck

60 cards

Ghitu Encampment
Keldon Megaliths
19  Mountain

24 lands

Ashenmoor Gouger
Blood Knight
Demigod of Revenge
Magus of the Moon
Magus of the Scroll
Mogg Fanatic

24 creatures

Flame Javelin
Incinerate
Shock

12 other spells

Sideboard
Lash Out
Manabarbs
Murderous Redcap
Sulfur Elemental

15 sideboard cards





Omar Lopez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Pedro de Diego
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Paulo Ricardo Cortez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Paulo Vitor Dama da Rosa
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks





Hugo Castro
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Guzman Villanova
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Ivan Taroshi Fox
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Felipe Alves Pellegrin
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Main Deck

60 cards

Fungal Reaches
Molten Slagheap
Mountain
Spinerock Knoll

20 lands


0 creatures

Empty the Warrens
Grapeshot
Lotus Bloom
Manamorphose
Pyromancer's Swath
Rift Bolt
Rite of Flame
Shard Volley
Shock
Tarfire

40 other spells

Sideboard
Guttural Response
Ignite Memories
Magus of the Moon
Martyr of Ashes

15 sideboard cards



Felipe Bustamente
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Eduardo Borges Grub
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Facundo Vazquez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Felipe Tapia Becerra
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Felipe Suarez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Gerardo Silva
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Gustavo Morales
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Fernando Orge
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks




Joao Roberto Vasconcel
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Joao Paulo Leite Arauj
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Juliano Gennari Souza
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Julio Bernabe
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Julian Cingolani
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Joaquin Alvarez Rivera
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Luiz G. Michielli
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Leonardo Oliveira Grai
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Joaquin Larrosa
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Adrien Degaspare
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Alejandro Gimena
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Andrés Higuera
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Andrés Perez
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Antonio Fedón
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Axel Klipphan
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Benjamin Rojas
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Brett Blackman
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

Bruno Guglielmo
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Carlos Bassetti
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Damián Morente
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Damian Buckley
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Dionision Ugalde
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Divaldo Domicent
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Douglas Romani
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks


Francisco Braga
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks



Santiago Guzzetti
Grand Prix - Buenos Aires - Top 64 Decks

  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator