Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 BRONICO, SEBASTIAN LUC [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. DE NEGRI, GABRIEL [ARG]
2 VIDAL RIVAL, VALENTIN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. LUKSIC, IVAN [BOL]
3 dos Santos, Daniel [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. SAGULA, CRISTIAN [ARG]
4 ROCHA, JAVIER [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Hernandez, David [URY]
5 Fischer, Gustavo [URY] Won 2-0 vs. RAKIER, SEBASTIAN [ARG]
6 QUIJADA BAHAMONDES, AL [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. BENITEZ LASCANO, GERMA [ARG]
7 DESPOSITO, DAVID [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Herrera Álvarez, René [CHL]
8 VACA, FRANCO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. HERNÁNDEZ, LUCAS [ARG]
9 mendez, Victor [CHL] Won 2-0 vs. VOLPINTESTA, JUAN PABL [ARG]
10 Mendez, Leonardo [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. JUNG, BERNARDO [ARG]
11 RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. GONZALES, MATIAS [ARG]
12 ARIAS, ARIEL [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Rodríguez, Jorge [CHL]
13 Villela, Artur S [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Cifuentes, Maximiliano [ARG]
14 de Sousa Lino, Fernand [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. ARGIMON, IVAN [ARG]
15 NUÑEZ DOSIO, RAMIRO AG [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. CIRER, GUILLERMO [ARG]
16 Rippel Novak, Treicy L [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Riet, Rafael Nasciment [BRA]
17 DE DIEGO, PEDRO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Meili, Leandro [BRA]
18 Betschart, Mauro [URY] Lost 0-2 vs. FLAMINI, CARLOS [ARG]
19 Quadros, Rafael B [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Alonso Oyarzun Constab [CHL]
20 ALALI, FERNANDO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. YAÑEZ, FEDERICO [ARG]
21 VALDIVIESO, LEANDRO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. TEIXEIRA JUNIOR, EDSON [BRA]
22 ORGE, FERNANDO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. MELOTTA, LUCIANO [ARG]
23 ESTEVEZ, GONZALO EZEQU [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Rocha Reyes, Christian [CHL]
24 yañez naudon, rodrigo [CHL] Won 2-0 vs. Fernández, Claudio [URY]
25 MASSERA, MAXIMILIANO M [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. SUAREZ, ADRIAN [ARG]
26 Elizalde, Victor [CHL] Lost 0-2 vs. Reutter, Juan L. [CHL]
27 VELOSO, MARIA [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. ORTELLADO, VICTOR DANI [ARG]
28 Perez, Walter [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. ROTEZYN, MARCOS [ARG]
29 Barcelos, Hederson [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. BLANES DEL CIAMPO, MAR [BRA]
30 PAOLINI, MATIAS FEDERI [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. JUAREZ, MANUEL [ARG]
31 Franco Jr, Cassiano [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sopetto, Patricio N [ARG]
32 SOUZA, JOAO [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. POGIOLI, NICOLAS [ARG]
33 GENTILE BORELI, EMANUE [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Cinelli, Tiziano [ARG]
34 Bontkowski, Eddie [USA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. QUIROZ QUEZADA, IGNACI [ARG]
35 EPSZTEYN, MARTIN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. ROMERO, JOSE [ARG]
36 ATENCIO, ELIO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. CARBALLO, JUAN CRUZ [ARG]
37 Nogueira, Rodrigo [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. VARGAS, JUAN MANUEL [ARG]
38 OTAROLA, JUAN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Camino, Ramiro [ARG]
39 Crosato, Gonzalo [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. PALAMARCUK, ANDREY [BRA]
40 CINGOLANI, JULIAN [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. GOROSITO, LEONARDO [ARG]
41 ARROSTITO, MARCOS [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. PAREDES, MARCOS ADRIAN [ARG]
42 MARISCAL, PATRICIO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. ROMERO, LUIS [ARG]
43 MOSCHINI, ESTEBAN [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. PASSONI, EMILIANO [ARG]
44 IANNIZZOTTO, GUSTAVO A [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. CALVO, FERNANDO [ARG]
45 LAMBERTI, ALEJANDRO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Norambuena, Pablo [CHL]
46 CAGLIARI FORQUERA, DAN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Quintana, Juan [CHL]
47 Basili, Samuel O. V. [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. dos Santos Camara, Ari [BRA]
48 lista, hazzael [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. ROMERO, CARLOS ANDRES [ARG]
49 La Jara, Luis Alejandr [PER] Won 2-1 vs. Taroppio, EZEQUIEL [ARG]
50 MORELLI, MATIAS [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Ribeiro Rolim, Paulo [BRA]
51 Rebuelta Nascimento, G [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. LENELL, DANTE [ARG]
52 GOMEZ, PABLO EZEQUIEL [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Mendez, Gustavo [ARG]
53 ALCALDE, EDUARDO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Ramayana Prates, André [BRA]
54 SALVATTO, LUIS [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Gomez Paredes, Julian [COL]
55 VERA, GONZALO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. BORQUEZ, JOSE MANUEL [CHE]
56 Hruschka, Matheus F. S [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. VILLEGAS, RODRIGO [ARG]
57 RIZZO, JONATHAN MAXIMI [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. FIGONI, PABLO EZEQUIEL [ARG]
58 ARÁN, SEBASTIAN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez Traverso, Ge [ARG]
59 ZAH, ADRIAN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Marquez, Juan Pablo [CHL]
60 Medina Ojeda, Carlos F [CHL] Won 2-0 vs. Camejo, Carlos L [VEN]
61 BERTELLA, JUAN CRUZ [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Sierra, Jorge [URY]
62 TONETO JUNIOR, ROBSON [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. GARCIA, JAVIER [ARG]
63 SANTOME, ALAN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosomando, Nahuel [ARG]
64 PERUGORRIA, EZEQUIEL [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Martines, JOSE [VEN]
65 Carri, Martin [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Horne Mattos, Marcelo [BRA]
66 DE MARCO, CLAUDIO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. HAJDINJAK, SEBASTIAN [ARG]
67 Barañano, Alejandro [URY] Won 2-0 vs. STRUM, HERNAN [ARG]
68 PAEZ, NICOLAS [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Pini, Pablo [URY]
69 MENOLI, DARIO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Mattana, Ricardo [BRA]
70 FROJAN, DIEGO [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bonilla, Luis [PER]
71 LOREFICE, MANUEL [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. SANCHEZ WALTON, CRISTI [ARG]
72 DALTIERI, DAVID [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Nunes da Silva, Rafael [BRA]
73 Cruz, Anderson [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. TEJO RODRIGUEZ, DEMIAN [ARG]
74 Galimbertti, Victor [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. montes de oca, andres [ARG]
75 GUIÑEZ LEIVA, YERKO AN [CHL] Won 2-0 vs. VIOLA, ANDRES [ARG]
76 Mazzurana, MARIANO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. SILVA, GABRIEL JULIAN [ARG]
77 ARELLANO, Diego [VEN] Won 2-0 vs. ORMAZABAL, NICOLAS [ARG]
78 Madrid, Ignacio [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. de leo, nicolas [ARG]
79 DEL PUNTA, LUAN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. ZAMPARO, GUIDO [ARG]
80 PAOLO, PABLO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. PLAZA, ELISEO [ARG]
81 Cisneros, Carlos [ECU] Drew 1-1 vs. PALMEYRO, ALEJANDRO [ARG]
82 GONZALEZ, FERNANDO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Avelino, Ronaldo [BRA]
83 ESTEFAN, JORGE [URY] Lost 1-2 vs. Llana, Luis [URY]
84 ZELADA, MARCOS [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Dannemann, Joao M. [BRA]
85 ZACCARA, MATIAS [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. IOPPOLO, PABLO [ARG]
86 Cabrini, Ricardo [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. NAGY, ARIEL PEDRO [ARG]
87 CONTRERAS, HUGO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. do Desterro, Henrique [BRA]
88 BONINO, JORGE FABRICIO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. aranibar, ricardo [ARG]
89 CORNACCHIOLI, SEBASTIA [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. BAUCKHAGE SALDAÑO, GER [ARG]
90 COQUEIRO, RAFAEL [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. ALLENDE, MARTIN [ARG]
91 cespedes hermosilla, c [CHL] Won 2-1 vs. GUIDI, IVAN [ARG]
92 BASSETTI, CARLOS MARTÍ [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. LOPES, CAIO [BRA]
93 QUETGLAS, MARTIN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Meza, Sebastián [ARG]
94 ROSALES, RANDY [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Arenas, Christian [PER]
95 PEDURO, HERNAN [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Coquito Pereira, Pedro [BRA]
96 MOLINA, DARIO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. GARAT, ANDRES [ARG]
97 ORMAZABAL, PABLO TOMAS [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. MAZZOCOLI, EMILIANO [ARG]
98 Montini de Oliveira, F [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Braga Peres, Denys [BRA]
99 CAPELLO, MATIAS [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. IANNICIELLO, GERARDO [ARG]
100 Longo Junior, Sergio [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferreira de Vasconcelo [BRA]
101 OTERO, DIEGO GASTON [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Boschetti, Leonardo [ARG]
102 Guglielmo, Bruno [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. ZACCONI, MARCIO [ARG]
103 LOPEZ, OMAR [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. PISCITELLI, FRANCO [ARG]
104 Torres, Facundo [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. molina osorio, matthia [CHL]
105 LLEDO, SALVADOR [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Ricci, Joaquin [URY]
106 Rodriguez, Camilo [URY] Won 2-1 vs. CASTRO, JUAN MANUEL [ARG]
107 de Oliveira Cavalcante [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. HOJMAN, ANDRES [ARG]
108 Siqueira, Leonardo [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Saavedra, Pedro [CHL]
109 CARRIZO, ALEJANDRO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. alvarez, agustin [ARG]
110 CRIADO, JULIAN [ARG] Drew 1-1 vs. Heerdt Veiga, Bruno [BRA]
111 BUJONES, LEANDRO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Papini, Fernando [BRA]
112 BURELLI, FEDERICO ADRI [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. ENJAMIO, NICOLAS [ARG]
113 Villanova, Guzman [URY] Won 2-0 vs. Castro, Hugo [CHL]
114 DESPOSITO, DEMIAN [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. VELIZ, JUAN [ARG]
115 Hartz, Jean [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. WINER, ALEXIS [ARG]
116 TAVARES DE SOUSA, ÉRIC [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Righetti, Nicolas [URY]
117 Di Franco, Guilherme [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Sanchez, Daniel [CHL]
118 CASTELLANO, MATIAS ADR [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. PIEDFORT, ENRIQUE [ARG]
119 VARGAS, JUAN ALEJANDRO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Abou Adal, Pablo [ARG]
120 Rojas, Benjamín [CHL] Won 2-0 vs. YAYA PLACIDI, JEREMIAS [ARG]
121 HURTADO ROCO, SEBASTIA [CHL] Lost 0-2 vs. DELL'ANGELINI, LUCIO [ARG]
122 ALCALDE, JUAN PABLO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Keretzky Crusius, Dieg [BRA]
123 VASTAG, JAVIER [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Cimato, Julio César [ARG]
124 Kaliski, David [CHL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gaete Pavez, Francisco [CHL]
125 QUINTAS NETO, MARIO [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. PALANCA, PABLO [ARG]
126 Silvera, Alvario [URY] Won 2-0 vs. HERMIDA, HERNAN [ARG]
127 Santos Rocha, Claudio [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. BONAZZA, FRANCO [ARG]
128 PRUDENCIO SANZETENEA, [BOL] Won 2-1 vs. RIFUTO, JUAN PABLO [ARG]
129 BASUALDO, EXEQUIEL [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. SCOLARI, FERNANDO [ARG]
130 van Mourik, Alejandro [BOL] Lost 0-2 vs. RIBEIRO DE FREITAS, IU [BRA]
131 Rodrigues de Frias, Da [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. RAMIREZ PELAY, FELIPE [CHL]
132 SPITALE, FRANCO ERNEST [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Oliveira, Diogo [BRA]
133 ARDANZA, JUAN [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. QUINTANA, GUIDO [ARG]
134 ROCCHI, JUAN [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. TOMAS, MARIANO DANIEL [ARG]
135 ROSSENMAN, THIAGO [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. de Sá, Caio Augustinho [BRA]
136 Ribeiro, Heitor Ramon [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Klein, Raoni [BRA]
137 Alves Pellegrini, Feli [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. UZQUIZA, PABLO [ARG]
138 OU, Francisco [VEN] Lost 0-2 vs. GOFFI, ALEJANDRO [ARG]
139 Valencia Vio, Leandro [CHL] Lost 0-2 vs. Tapia, Felipe [CHL]
140 ORTELLADO, PABLO ALEJA [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Ponce, Jose [ARG]
141 FIGUEROA, MAURO AGUSTI [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. DOMINGUEZ, ANDRES [ARG]
142 PLENTZ, PAULO [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Zanin Meneguetti, Flav [BRA]
143 Odriozola, Juan [URY] Won 2-1 vs. Viera, Ignacio [URY]
144 MURARI NEGOV, MARIANA [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. ZANLONGO, MAXIMILIANO [ARG]
145 ORSOMARSO, MARCELO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. CABALLERO, GABRIEL DAV [ARG]
146 ARROSTITO, ANDRES [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. BALESTRA, OSCAR [ARG]
147 Dornhoser, Francisco [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Poblete, Ariel [CHL]
148 RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS ADRI [ARG] Won 1-0 vs. ESTRUGAMOU, JUAN MANUE [ARG]
149 Mundel, Nicolas [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Penacino, Ignacio [ARG]
150 PEÑAS, JOSE LUIS EDUAR [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Leguisamon, Leandro [ARG]
151 DOMINGUEZ, MARTIN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. ROMANO, FAVIO [ARG]
152 Lliezares, Ezequiel [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Hsieh, Yu Shiang [TWN]
153 SOSA, JULIO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Rodrigo [ARG]
154 FABIUS, Santiago [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. LANZI, ANDRÉS [ARG]
155 CARBALLO, JORGE ERIC [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. SCABONE, SERGIO [ARG]
156 Nobile de Gerard, Vini [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. ALGAN, PABLO [ARG]
157 LAVEZZARI, LEONARDO DA [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. RIVAS, JOSE [ARG]
158 CAMACHO, MARCELO GERMA [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. DABOUSA, RAFAEL [ARG]
159 Silveira, Pedro Henriq [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. SOBRERO, CÉSAR ENRIQUE [ARG]
160 MALVE, SEBASTIAN [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO [ARG]
161 PETRACOV, PABLO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. CARUSSO, MIGUEL [ARG]
162 LANZZILOTTI, RENZO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. ZACHARSKI, JUAN JOSE [ARG]
163 COSTA, DANIEL [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. PEINO, ALEJANDRO [ARG]
164 BILLORDO, ROBERTO [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. ROJAS, ANDRES [ARG]
165 VACA ARENAZA, JAVIER [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. GARCIA IBAÑEZ, GABRIEL [ARG]
166 Errazquin, Juan [URY] Lost 1-2 vs. DE DIEGO, ALVARO [ARG]
167 Vanegas, Neiber [COL] Lost 1-2 vs. CAMPAGNONI, JONATAN GA [ARG]
168 Nachman, DAVID [ARG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. CALAROTA, NICOLAS [ARG]
169 Arcos López, Ricardo [CHL] Won 2-1 vs. CAPELLO, MAURO [ARG]
170 AGUILAR, EMILIANO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. ROSON, NAHUEL [ARG]
171 RODRIGUEZ, LEANDRO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Lobo, Victor Manuel [COL]
172 HEREDIA, FACUNDO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. VENINI, IGNASIO [ARG]
173 DESTEFANO, CRISTIAN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. PERROLLAS, EZEQUIEL AL [ARG]
174 MARZOCCA, Juan Pablo [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. IBARLUCÍA, JOAQUIN [ARG]
175 DiStefano, Juan Pedro [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. TRELLES, FRANCO [ARG]
176 PIANELLI, LEONARDO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. FERNANDEZ, MATIAS DANI [ARG]
177 Huarapil, Carlos [CHL] Won 2-1 vs. PRILLO, SEBASTIAN [ARG]
178 GASILIAUSKAS, ROBERTO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Sifuentes, Francisco [PER]
179 IBAÑEZ, JAVIER [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. LOPEZ, LEONARDO [ARG]
180 BERNARDINO, William [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. ORUE, MARTIN [ARG]
181 GONZALEZ, ADRIANO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Boscato, Santiago [ARG]
182 Lousan, Ignacio [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. GNESUTTA, HERNAN [ARG]
183 Vanegas, Emerson [COL] Lost 1-2 vs. Vasconcelos Junior, Jo [BRA]
184 García, Nicolás [URY] Won 2-1 vs. PICO, LEANDRO J [ARG]
185 VAZQUEZ, FACUNDO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. GALLO, ROCCO [ARG]
186 BECK, VANESSA [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. SEISDEDOS, JOSE LUIS [ARG]
187 CRUZ, CARLOS [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. ARREGUES, JONATAN [ARG]
188 QUEZADA, LEONARDO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. LIBER, JUAN MANUEL [ARG]
189 REYNOSO, JAVIER [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Calónico, Leandro [ARG]
190 Turdo, Nicolás [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. JONES, GASPAR [ARG]
191 PELLITA, JUAN CRUZ [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. NAZARENO, JOSE [ARG]
192 Romero, Hernan [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Ferreira, Pablo [ARG]
193 MOSTO, OSCAR [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Lavagna, Diego [ARG]
194 SILVA, CLAUDIO MARCELO [ARG] Lost 0-1 vs. VIVONO, SERGIO [ARG]
195 VRANJICAN, LUCIANO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Blau, Jorge [CHL]
196 WISNER, CRISTIAN [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Lagos, Cristian [CHL]
197 Garcia, Martin [URY] Won 2-0 vs. KRAMER, ALBERTO OSCAR [ARG]
198 Diez, Juan Ignacio [URY] Lost 0-2 vs. PERUGINI, CARLOS ALFRE [ARG]
199 POBLETE, FRNANDO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. RIOS, SERVANDO [ARG]
200 Pérez, Camilo [CHL] Won 2-1 vs. NAVARRO, SEBASTIAN [ARG]
201 RIVA, MATIAS [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Vintimilla, Xavier [VEN]
202 AUTHIER, MARTÍN [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. LLEDO, JOSE [ARG]
203 LORENZATTO, EDUARDO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Gauna, Diego [ARG]
204 GUIÑARES GARCIA, MARIO [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. GARIPOLI PASCUALOTTO, [ARG]
205 GLASSER, ROGER [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tolentino, Yuri [BRA]
206 VEGA, ROQUE [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Palma Contreras, Jose [CHL]
207 Silva, Ezequiel [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. CORDOVEZ, SERGIO DAVID [ARG]
208 LOSISKI, MATIAS [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. CARRIZO, RICARDO [ARG]
209 Tozani de Almeida, Már [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferry, Sergio [BRA]
210 Freidinger, Victor E. [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. CARUGATI, IVO [ARG]
211 GODOY, JUAN IGNACIO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. NÚÑEZ, SEBASTIÁN [ARG]
212 CORRADI, MAXIMILIANO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Muscio, Silvio [ARG]
213 OYARZUN CAYUMAN, JULIO [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Briozzo, Juan Diego [URY]
214 RUIBAL, JORGE [ARG] Won 2-1 vs. Manun, Pedro [ARG]
215 FERRARI, HERNAN [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Baum, Sebastian [ARG]
216 GIMENEZ, LUCIANO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. GARCIA, RODRIGO OMAR [ARG]
217 SEGOVIA, MIGUEL [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. CAPELLINI, FLAVIO [ARG]
218 Huanca, Juan Roberto [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. VINCENTI, PABLO MANUEL [ARG]
219 PERSELLO, PABLO [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. ROMAGNOLI, BRUNO [ARG]
TEJO RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Fortier, Remi [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
DUARTE CAPRISTRANI, AR [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Damo da Rosa, Paulo Vi [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
CENGARLE BARILARI, DAM [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Zampere Junior, Celso [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Edel, Willy [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
REPETTO, ANDRES [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Leite Araujo, João Pau [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
SERATTI, AGUSTIN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
FERRARI SPAMPINATO, GO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Sánchez Albert, Rodrig [CHL] * Awarded Bye *
BRUNELLO, DAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Sadin, Steven [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Benitez, Francisco [URY] * Awarded Bye *
POZZO, SEBASTIAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
BALADO BRADARICH, JOSE [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Mendes Fior, Elton [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
BRAGA, Francisco [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
SAREDO, ADRIAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
ALVAREZ RIVERA, JOAQUI [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
RUSSO, ARIEL [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Nakazora Abe, Allison [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Alves Medeiros, Nichol [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Esper Berthoud, Lucas [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Silva, Gerardo [URY] * Awarded Bye *
CALDERON CARTAGENA, ES [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Correard Borges, Bruno [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Barcellos, Guilherme [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Merlinski, Daniel [URY] * Awarded Bye *
AMALFITANO, AGUSTIN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
CHIAPPA, MATIAS [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Asuaga, rodrigo [URY] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Walter, Joaquin [URY] * Awarded Bye *
GUSETTI, SANTIAGO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
PIDONE, LUCIANO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIA [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Blackman, Brett [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Larrosa, Joaquin [URY] * Awarded Bye *
Saporito, Thiago [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pereira Junior, Pedro [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Soriano Alves, Fernand [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
RAMIREZ, LUCAS [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Sabella Barciella, Fra [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Ramírez, Emerson [CHL] * Awarded Bye *
PURIC, HERNAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Yamaue Romao, Carlos E [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Taroshi Fox, Ivan [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Degaspare, Adrien Gust [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
BOLLATI, MATIAS [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Betschart, Alejandro [URY] * Awarded Bye *
Thompson, Gerry [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Fonseca, Guilherme A [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Franco, André [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
OLEJAVETZKY, PABLO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Scheel, Brandon [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Schmidt, Albano Franci [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cabrera, Leandro [URY] * Awarded Bye *
VILLAMAYOR, ALAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Campana, Rubens [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
BUCKLEY, DAMIAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Balsimelli Wohlers, Re [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
DAVERSA, DANIELE [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
OSTROVICH, DIEGO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
KOHAN, nicolas [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
BUSTAMANTE DELON, FELI [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Cansellara, Nicolas [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
CARISIMO, OSCAR [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Galessio, Oscar [PER] * Awarded Bye *
Bernabé, Julio [CHL] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
GARAT, SEBASTIAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
JESUS, ANTONIO [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
de Oliveira Jr., Ary [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
de Oliveira Rodrigues, [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
MONSALVE, ANDRES FABIA [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Pisani, Bruno [URY] * Awarded Bye *
NASIFF, JOSE [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
medeiros Merjam, Guilh [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Chaves Costa, Sergio [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
CALCAGNO, LEONARDO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Perez, Andres [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
UGALDE, DIONISIO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
LLORENTE, DAMIAN [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
SILVA VELOSO, ALEX [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cortez, Paulo Ricardo [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
DE NICOLA, nicolas [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
SUAREZ, FELIPE [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
quiroga, martin [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
QUIROGA, MARIANO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Romani, Douglas [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Marques Mota, Fábio [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Michielli, Luiz G. [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Borges S. Grübler, Edu [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
LOMBARDELLI, BRUNO ANG [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
QUETGLAS, JUAN PABLO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Damian, Nicholas [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
del fierro, gonzalo [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Lamego Jaudy, Tulio [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Horta, Lucas Alencar [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Oliveira de Paiva, Rho [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Aziz, Gabriel [URY] * Awarded Bye *
LEVERATTO, MATIAS [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
VALVERDE, MANUEL [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Gimena, Alejandro [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
LUNA, JAVIER [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Veiga, Fernando [URY] * Awarded Bye *
Gil, Eddie [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Oliveira Graichen, Leo [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
MORALES, GUSTAVO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Domicent, Divaldo Vict [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
CONCA, MAXIMILIANO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Gennari Souza, Juliano [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
BEVACQUA, NICOLAS [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Higuera, Andrés [COL] * Awarded Bye *
SAGARZAZU ANSALDO, EMI [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
LEVY, RAPHAEL [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
CAMARGO, ANDRES [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
ROJAS, AUGUSTO [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
KLIPPHAN, AXEL [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Pinto, Igor Silva [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
FERNANDEZ, MARTIN [ARG] * BYE *
URQUIZA, MARIANO [ARG] * BYE *
DIAZ AILAN, HERNAN GON [ARG] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator