column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Ung-Aram, Tapparid [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Chen, Hao [CHN]
2 Wang, Chong [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Zheng, Lu [CHN]
3 Ren, Shao Peng [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Wang, Hong Tao [CHN]
4 Hu, Tian Gang [CHN] Drew 1-1 vs. Hart, Jacob [AUS]
5 Li, Yuxin [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Ji, ShuYi [CHN]
6 Wu, Jia [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Xu, Bin [CHN]
7 Su, Hang [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Oks, Oliver [AUS]
8 Bao, Feng [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bai, Ming [CHN]
9 Yan, Tian Ji [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhang, Zhi Yang [CHN]
10 Dangleterre, François- [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gao, Zhen Xing [CHN]
11 Trakulsuk, Kawin [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Zhao, Rong [CHN]
12 Deng, Jun [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Tu, Nan [CHN]
13 Dong, Zhong [CHN] Drew 1-1 vs. Tan, David [SGP]
14 Costa, Sergio [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhao, David [AUS]
15 Yu, Chao [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Feng, Xiao Wei [CHN]
16 Liu, Chao [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Han, Bing [CHN]
17 Feng, Hao [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Deng, Yihui [CHN]
18 An, Youcheng [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yuen, Lionel Weng Foo [SGP]
19 Wang, Hong Lei [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Xin, Da Wei [CHN]
20 Gao, Hang [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Xiao, Gui Sheng [CHN]
21 Zhang, Hao [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Dai, Jinlin [CHN]
22 Jin, Xiao Chuan [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jia, Qiu Miao [CHN]
23 Yang, Chao [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu, Zhuo Ran Liu [CHN]
24 Weng, Li-Cheng [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Kuang [CHN]
25 Feng, Zhi Zhuo [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Yu, Xiangsheng [CHN]
26 Wu, Kefei [CHN] Drew 1-1 vs. Yao, Ji Jiang [CHN]
27 Pei, Pei [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Qiao, Bin Fei [CHN]
28 Zheng, Xiaoxun [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Berthoud, Lucas [BRA]
29 Cao, Zhi Hai [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Li, Kai Luo [CHN]
30 wang, wei [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Tang, Ying [CHN]
31 Shen, Shuo Ke [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Chen, Xi [CHN]
32 Uehara, Pedro Henrique [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ruan, Yi-Fei [AUS]
33 Yu, Pang [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu, Xu [CHN]
34 Yang, Zhao [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Saito, Takeshi [JPN]
35 Lee, Tian [CHN] Drew 1-1 vs. Liu, Jiang [CHN]
36 Xue, Hai [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Hong, Tao [CHN]
37 Coimbra, André [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Wang, Xin Hua [CHN]
38 Guo, Ning [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yao, Di [CHN]
39 Yan, Le Chen [CHN] Lost 0-2 vs. Xue, Ke [CHN]
40 qu, jun [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Li, Zhi [CHN]
41 Liu, Yang [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. Zheng, Wei [CHN]
42 dong, chao [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Xu, Shi Wei [CHN]
43 Liu, Hanyue [CHN] Lost 1-2 vs. zhang, yi [CHN]
44 Li, Chaolun [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Li, Di [CHN]
45 Ho, Nelson [CAN] Lost 0-2 vs. Long, Zhou [CHN]
46 Gao, Ze Hua [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. See, Joeshin [SGP]
47 Amornrungmeethum, Mani [THA] Lost 1-2 vs. Yan, Shuai [CHN]
48 Wang, Sumin [CHN] Won 2-0 vs. Tjiong, Ting Yuen [CAN]
49 Yao, Ye Zhou [CHN] Won 2-1 vs. Xu, Zhao [CHN]
50 Shin, Gill-Won [KOR] Won 2-0 vs. Meng, Fan Xuan [CHN]
Chuai, jian [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Gao, Peng [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Gao, Zhe [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Ge, Min [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Gong, Di Hui [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Gui, Quan [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Job Tsai-Wei [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Ji, XinRuo [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Jia, Bin [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Jin, Xin [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Kim, Min Soo [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Sung-Bum [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Wan-Woo [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lei, Qiang [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Levin, Eugene [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Jie [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Lin, Milton Jian Xiong [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Zen, Hsieh [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yue, He [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
xu, su [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Xu, Jiajun [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Wu, Wei Jie [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Wei, Li Gong [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Xuan-ji [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Xing [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Jun [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Sun, Bo [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Song, Hua chao [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Song, Chen [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Porter, Jt [PHL] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Liu, Yi-liu [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Chu, Louis [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Ung Shiang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Qu [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Liang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Being [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Yu-Jen [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Fung Shun [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Ang, Kok Khoon [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Zhang, Hui [CHN] * Awarded Bye *
Kaji, Tomohiro [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Komuro, Shuu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Oiso, Masashi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Saito, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Shimura, Ichirou [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Hui, Cheung Him [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator