column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Domingo, Gonzalo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
2 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
3 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Vidal, Rafael [ESP]
4 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Wright, Stuart [ENG]
5 prieto, alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]
6 Canu, Franck [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Herrero, Sergi [ESP]
7 Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Pinto, Gonçalo [PRT]
8 Macaya, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cruz, Vasco José F [PRT]
9 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
10 André, João [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA]
11 Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
12 Carvalho, Marcio [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
13 Hora, Paulo [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Castaño, Nacho [ESP]
14 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
15 Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Serrano, Alex [ESP]
16 Bui, Lucien [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP]
17 Truchado, Rafael [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Bejarano, Rafael [PER]
18 Corbera, Marc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Nestor [ESP]
19 Martinez, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diez, Mikel [ESP]
20 Sanchez, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP]
21 Hermes, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Garcia, Alvaro [ESP]
22 Martin, Quentin [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP]
23 Fajardo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Rivière, Alexandre [FRA]
24 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
25 Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP]
26 Rodriguez Xuarez, Adri [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Urós, Pol [ESP]
27 Honorato, Ramon [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
28 Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Nieto, Antonio [ESP]
29 Cubas, Héctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. matilde, david D [ESP]
30 Fernández 311, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgos, Manuel [ESP]
31 Sanz Santos, Juan Anto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia, Daniel [ESP]
32 Haasum, Nicklas Juul [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Mateus, Edgar [PRT]
33 Rodrigo, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Urbano, Alvaro [ESP]
34 Baldellon Robayna, Ces [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hemmer, Philipp [DEU]
35 Barcelo Jr., Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rabie, Mikael [FRA]
36 Gonzalez, Raul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Quintana, Lluis [ESP]
37 Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Loriente, Alberto [ESP]
38 Rodriguez, Karel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Costa, Oscar [ESP]
39 Garcia Martinez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
40 Pierre, Sylvain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Pedro [ESP]
41 Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sanchez, Miguel Angel [ESP]
42 Kirsten, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
43 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP]
44 Morilla, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ozguney, Osman M [TUR]
45 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. González Fernández, Mi [ESP]
46 Portales, Raul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Brito, Rafael [PRT]
47 Faustino, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Metzmacher, Markus [DEU]
48 Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gomez, Santiago [ESP]
49 Marques, Ramon [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Borras, Albert [ESP]
50 Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. santiago, ricardo [ESP]
51 Carrasco, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez Martin, Jesu [ESP]
52 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Santiago [ESP]
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator