column

Round 1 Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 solana mendez, gorka [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Molero Sanchez, Jose M [ESP]
2 Campos, Leonardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Herrera, Juan Jose D [ESP]
3 Burgos, Manuel [ESP] Won 1-0 vs. Lopez, Enrique [ESP]
4 Hopyos-Limon Cuinos, S [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Anton, Manuel [ESP]
5 Hernandez, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, Miguel [ESP]
6 Dorle, Ludovic [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. GARCIA IZQUIERDO, YOSU [SGP]
7 De Arriba, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Torres, Antonio [ESP]
8 Incharrandieta, Luis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez Montes, Igna [ESP]
9 De La Puente, Alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Prieto de Dios, Alejan [ESP]
10 Alvarez, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-1 vs. Company Bernal, Miquel [ESP]
11 Garcia, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Ander [ESP]
12 Gomez Rodriguez, Hecto [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Moreira, Marco [ESP]
13 Florez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
14 Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sanchez, Raúl [ESP]
15 Jo Falcon, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mally, Max [DEU]
16 Delgado, Rui [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Climent, Jaime [ESP]
17 Brito, Rafael [PRT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Florit, Dani [ESP]
18 Torre Noriega, Ruben S [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Palomar, Ruben [ESP]
19 Matas Mata, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Arcones, Manuel [ESP]
20 Encinas, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hernandez, Christian [ESP]
21 Schermer, Duncan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bujtoj Haro, Luis Fern [ESP]
22 Iglesias, Nino [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP]
23 Gonzalez, Miguel Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Meseguer, Antonio [ESP]
24 da Cunha, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Oliveras, Alberto [ESP]
25 veiga, Manuel [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Glaunes, Dorian [FRA]
26 De Cozar, Francisco Ja [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Castillo, Ignacio [ESP]
27 Gonzales, Juan Lara [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Benito, David [ESP]
28 viudez martin, antonio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. MUNOZ, RAUL [SGP]
29 Rodríguez, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Gorka [ESP]
30 Giron, Yose Angel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Igarza, Isusko [ESP]
31 Rabre, Joniker [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. CASALLO, ALBERTO [SGP]
32 Garcia Vicente, Sergio [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Apaolaza, Eneko [ESP]
33 Valenzuela, Pakitto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sáenz Caro, Juan Pabl [ESP]
34 Fuente Ortal, Juan Jos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Raminhos, Joao [PRT]
35 Vallejo, Inigo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Diaz Planells, Jordi [ESP]
36 Campos, Paulo S [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ZORROZUA, PELLO [SGP]
37 Barquin, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandes Sr, Mario N [PRT]
38 Laguinaga Larrea, Egoi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mesegue, Oscar [ESP]
39 LOMBANA, ALEJANDRO [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP]
40 Torrero, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortega, David [ESP]
41 Salvador, Ruiz Sandoz [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bensacq, Rapha'l [FRA]
42 montes suarez, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bouzon, Guillermo [ESP]
43 Oliva Gálvez, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gumiel, Joseba [ESP]
44 Garcia Alvarez, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE]
45 Caballero Martinez, Ju [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. RAMIREZ RAIMUNDO, GUST [SGP]
46 Durand, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lago, Norman [ESP]
47 Toeschi, Bruno [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mendibil, Txema [ESP]
48 Salvador, Juan Angel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Caro, Iñigo [ESP]
49 Casanova, Gonzalo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alarcón, Jorge [ESP]
50 Clark, Ali [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Marques, Helder [ESP]
51 VIAS, PERE [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ortiz, David [ESP]
52 Valle, Andrea Orive [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chaves, Rafael [ESP]
53 Andersen, Nelson [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Malaurie, Frederic [ESP]
54 Marinho, Rui [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Serrano, Emilio [ESP]
55 Picañol, Romà [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Calzada, Albert [ESP]
56 Salvador, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP]
57 Montedgudo, Gustavo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Merino, Gorka [ESP]
58 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alvarez Leoni, Omar [ESP]
59 Gerrikagoitia, Keldor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Filgueira, Ramon [ESP]
60 Rojo Pardo, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Colom, Cristobal [ESP]
61 Nunez-Regueiro Bustos, [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Nestor [ESP]
62 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PABL [SGP]
63 Tajuelo, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
64 Cavaleiro, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Ferrer, Miguel Angel [ESP]
65 Lopez, Pedro Enrique [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez Garcia, Javi [ESP]
66 Llorente, Ander [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rubalcaba, Jorge [ESP]
67 Rocha Sr., Francisco E [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Casas, Jon [ESP]
68 Sáez, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Anula, Mario [ESP]
69 Gonzalez, Luis 6938479 [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Madariaga, Fermin [ESP]
70 Garai, Mikel Uriarte [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bonneaud, Geoffrey [FRA]
71 Nieto, Marc [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Suarez, Francisco [ESP]
72 Timon, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mayor Redondo, Victor [ESP]
73 JORQUERA, JOSU [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Ramos, Jon Ander [ESP]
74 Hernandez, Arturo [ESP] Lost 0-1 vs. Mata Martin, Salvador [ESP]
75 Prez Guidel, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Elarre, Inaki [ESP]
76 García Palomo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. GRANCHA, BEATRIZ [SGP]
77 Perez Torres, Jesus [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Vidal, Bernat [ESP]
78 Martinez, Jordi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Canizares Aguilar, Jul [ESP]
79 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sacristan, Luis Albert [ESP]
80 Medel, Ramon [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU]
81 Moreno, Esther [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Baca, Alexis [ESP]
82 De San Roman, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jamarado, Augustin [ESP]
83 LOMBARROS, RAUL [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Bover, Joros [ESP]
84 Bruno, Vincent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Misawa, Masayuki [ESP]
85 Greaves, Nicolas [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. MARTINEZ, FEDERICO [SGP]
86 Gonzalez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]
87 Argumosa, Miguel Ángel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Silva, Antonio Jose [ESP]
88 Ceñera Saenz, Diego [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alonso Machón, Raúl [ESP]
89 Gresta, Hermes [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Briols, Ben [FRA]
90 Castro, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Galende, Diego [ESP]
91 Noguero, Iñigo [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Giraudeau, Gilles [ESP]
92 Lazkano, Ibai [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Domènech Escribà, Euge [ESP]
93 Ribas, Francisco [ESP] Won 1-0 vs. Fernandez, Dario [ESP]
94 Dabi, Zvazva Alvarez [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Labiano, Alex [ESP]
95 Urbano, Alvaro [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mateos, Ander [ESP]
96 Reis, Pedro M [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fanego Otero, Santiago [ESP]
97 Lopategui Martinez, Ar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pines Goday, Hugo [ESP]
98 Marco Villalba, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Menendez, Rafael [ESP]
99 Sena, Pedro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Guijarro, Daniel [ESP]
100 Mas, Arkaitz [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Blasco Lopez, Roberto [ESP]
101 Rodriguez Vazquez, Jul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pérez, Enrique [ESP]
102 Pignatel, Willy Jean S [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Francisco, German [ESP]
103 Zarate Perez, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. martorell, miquel ange [ESP]
104 Larrea, Lander [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sanchez, Jose Tamara [ESP]
105 Opi, Eloy [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Eduardo, Magdalena [ESP]
106 Valiente, Ruben [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Moragon, Francesc [ESP]
107 Diego, Garcia-Es [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cordero, Angel [ESP]
108 Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. dekenuydt, francois [FRA]
109 Carrasco, Fernando [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. GIRON, DANIEL [SGP]
110 Aspas, Diego [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hauchard, Francois [FRA]
111 Maestro San Juan, Vale [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Antipov, Maxim [ESP]
112 Azevedo, Alexandre [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Chamorro Diez, Victor [ESP]
113 Cantoni, Renat [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rios Molina, Antonio [ESP]
114 de la iglesia, david [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tonelli, Cuello [ESP]
115 sanchez moya, marcial [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ribes Pizarro Sr., Jos [ESP]
116 Santos, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Fonseca, Sergio [ESP]
117 Faustino, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Kroon, Bart [NLD]
118 Ozguney, Osman M [TUR] Won 2-0 vs. Jean-Baptiste, Canonic [ESP]
119 Solerdelcoll, Ricard S [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Navarro, Joan [ESP]
120 Tenio, Brandon [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. veiga peon, kike [ESP]
121 Alvarez, Jonathan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
122 Herms, Roc [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Carballido, Ariel [ESP]
123 Martin Peral, Marcos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Montero Delgado, Alfre [ESP]
124 Lopez Ortuzar, Nextor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Folgado Costa, Miguel [ESP]
125 Rodriges, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Soola Moya, Raul [ESP]
126 Rodriguez, Karel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Alonso, Jesus [ESP]
128 Garcia, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. celis, felix angel [ESP]
129 Ruiz, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cascino, Regis [FRA]
130 Castel, Fabien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Berenguel, Richard [ESP]
131 Cuevas, Enrique Desire [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Molina, Daniel [ESP]
132 Mula, Pedro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gabriel y Galan, Jesus [ESP]
133 santiago, ricardo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gasa, Joaquin [ESP]
134 Duarte, Carlos [ESP] Won 1-0 vs. Gomez, Alvaro [ESP]
135 Galian Rodríguez, Aito [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Acosta, Miguel [ESP]
136 Segura, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Traver, Rafael [ESP]
137 Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Navacerrada, Albert [ESP]
138 Gutierrez Cosgaya, Ait [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cordero, Mario [FRA]
139 AGIRIANO, GONTZAL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sevilla, Luis David [ESP]
140 Domenico Cavassa, Jeso [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Dalmau, Jordi [ESP]
141 Sistiaga, Joseba [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. requena, herminio [ESP]
142 Pellicer Lopez, Franci [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Carias, joseba [ESP]
143 Mori, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Aingeru, Mikel [ESP]
144 Eiro, David [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Coret, Asier [ESP]
145 Andres Alcala, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Presencid, Javier [ESP]
146 De Santos, Jon Ander O [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Luc, John [ESP]
147 Jamardo Chenlo, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
148 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Viera Nobregas, Juan F [ESP]
149 Soria, Juan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Romasanta, Antia [ESP]
150 Tena, Asier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Castaño, Nacho [ESP]
151 Lopez, Jose Rene [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. sanz, marc m [ESP]
152 Pacheco, Carlos [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Mahillo, Jose Felix [ESP]
153 Losada Villafane, Serg [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA]
154 LEON ROMERO, MANUEL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gorrotxategui, Gorka [ESP]
155 molas, lionel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Barderas, Dario [ESP]
156 Diez, Carlos David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. San Tamaria, Urtzi [ESP]
157 andres, navarro arroyo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Valverde, Jeronimo [ESP]
158 Martin, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Caro, Antonio [ESP]
159 Turrillas, Karlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Exposito Cerro, Jesus [ESP]
160 Jimenez Gonzalez, Rafa [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Damsted, Rasmus [DNK]
161 Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
162 Quintana, Lain [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Godoy Ramos, Juan I [ESP]
163 Samaniego, Alexander [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Amaiur [ESP]
164 Diaz, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Salazar, Jose Antonio [ESP]
165 Dionis, Jose [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Enrique [ESP]
166 Fernandez, Rafael [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
167 Aguirre, Hodei [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Juan [ESP]
168 calvo lopez, enrique E [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Zuloaga, Javier [ESP]
169 Echevarria, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez, Antonio [ESP]
170 Lopez, Alfredo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. de la Obra, Olinto [ESP]
171 Folgado, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. geraldo, paulo [PRT]
172 Sanchez, Guillermo [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mata, Daniel [ESP]
173 Luis Mendez, Martin [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Victor, Fernandez [ESP]
174 Cuetos Rodríguez, Dani [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. cenador, juan J [ESP]
175 Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hernindez, Eloi Pedra [ESP]
176 Izquierdo, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ferrer, Andreu [ESP]
177 Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Urbaneja, Ivan [ESP]
178 Fernandez, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez, Guillermo [ESP]
179 Payen, Lionel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Valverde, Santiago [ESP]
180 Saez De Guinoa Remon, [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dorle, Anthony [ESP]
181 Villanova Perez, Valer [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Romero, Inigo [ESP]
182 Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Satizabal, Oliver [ESP]
183 Ibaseta, Víctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gerard Farreras, Rué - [ESP]
184 Paneiro, Goncalo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. soler salazar, jose ra [ESP]
185 Menéndez Fernández, Fe [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tineo Cozar, Alvaro [ESP]
186 Arribas, Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tudela, Miguel Angel [ESP]
187 boveda, javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Coca Mellado, Alejandr [ESP]
188 Clarke, Julen [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cabezon, Pedro [ESP]
189 Luppi, Stefano [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Perez Neila, Edu [ESP]
190 Bejarano, Rafael [PER] Won 2-1 vs. Verdera, Ivan [ESP]
191 Maira, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP]
192 Santalla, Emilio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Navas, Carlos [ESP]
Abreu, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Aguado, Saul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
André, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Antonio, Aderito [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Bakouche, Paul [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Blazquez, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Böhringer, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brassem, Camille Cb [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Canu, Franck [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carrera, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Chaves, Rafael [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Oscar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
davant, martin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Diez, Mikel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Domínguez Ramos, Aleja [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Fitzgerald, Aaron [USA] * Awarded Bye *
garrido barrero, jhona [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Graça, Renato [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Hermes, Maxime [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Leoanrdo, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lopez Tercero, Josue [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Loriente, Alberto [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lozano Carreras, Xavie [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lucena, Daniel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Martinez, Manuel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Martos, Antonio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Mateus, Edgar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
merce, Josep [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Metzmacher, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Minieri, Dario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
moreno, eduardo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Morgado, Bruno [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Morilla, Alvaro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Nieto, Antonio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Padial, Antonio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Padilla, Jordi [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Peleiro, Mauro [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pla, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Preto, Sérgio [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
prieto, alex [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Proença, Miguel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Rabie, Mikael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ragull, Guillem [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
ramperez, sergio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rivière, Alexandre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Roca, Enric [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rodano, Orlando [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Rodriguez Palmeiro, Pa [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rohner, Omar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ronbeck, Kornelius [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ruiz, Alejandro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Salas Dominguez, Camil [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Samuel, Kouombille [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Santos, Alberto [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Saviori, Fabio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Scheinin, Martín [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stokinger, Andrew [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Truchado, Rafael [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Trujillo Rodriguez, Es [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Velasco, Fernando [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Vila, Ferran [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
matilde, david D [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Juan, Manuel d [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
saenz de urturi anton, [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator