column

Round 6 Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 prieto, alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mateus, Edgar [ESP]
2 moreno, eduardo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rivière, Alexandre [FRA]
3 Loriente, Alberto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP]
4 Herms, Roc [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Chaves, Rafael 4159581 [ESP]
5 Metzmacher, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
6 santiago, ricardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sevilla, Luis David [ESP]
7 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP]
8 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. merce, Josep [ESP]
9 Navarro, Joan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mas, Arkaitz [ESP]
10 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Truchado, Rafael [ESP]
11 Canu, Franck [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Carrera, Jorge [ESP]
12 Gonzalez, Amaiur [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
13 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Domínguez Ramos, Aleja [ESP]
14 Pla, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA]
15 Scheinin, Martín [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia, Alvaro [ESP]
16 Fernandes Sr, Mario N [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Carrasco, Fernando [ESP]
17 Rodriguez Palmeiro, Pa [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA]
18 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. matilde, david D [ESP]
19 Lopez Tercero, Josue [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Nestor [ESP]
20 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. andres, navarro arroyo [ESP]
21 Ibaseta, Víctor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Glaunes, Dorian [FRA]
22 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP]
23 Saviori, Fabio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Mayor Redondo, Victor [ESP]
24 soler salazar, jose ra [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Luc, John [ESP]
25 Rohner, Omar [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]
26 Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Palomar, Ruben [ESP]
27 Padilla, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Brassem, Camille Cb [ESP]
28 garrido barrero, jhona [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
29 Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ortiz, David [ESP]
30 Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP] Won 1-0-1 vs. Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE]
31 Rocha Sr., Francisco E [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Santos, Alberto [PRT]
32 Vidal, Bernat [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lozano Carreras, Xavie [ESP]
33 Alvarez Leoni, Omar [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD]
34 Bakouche, Paul [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ronbeck, Kornelius [ESP]
35 Antonio, Aderito [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. de la iglesia, david [ESP]
36 Castaño, Nacho [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
37 Trujillo Rodriguez, Es [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Guijarro, Daniel [ESP]
38 Graça, Renato [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP]
39 Alvarez, Miguel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hermes, Maxime [FRA]
40 De Cozar, Francisco Ja [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP]
41 Rabie, Mikael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
42 Morilla, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Quintana, Lain [ESP]
43 Eduardo, Magdalena [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Rodriguez Vazquez, Jul [ESP]
44 Bejarano, Rafael [PER] Won 2-1 vs. Gorrotxategui, Gorka [ESP]
45 Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Tudela, Miguel Angel [ESP]
46 Valverde, Santiago [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP]
47 Presencia, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP]
48 Martin, Quentin [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Morgado, Bruno [PRT]
49 André, João [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP]
50 Samuel, Kouombille [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP]
51 Costa, Oscar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodano, Orlando [ITA]
52 Venancio, Ricardo [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
53 Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Calzada, Albert [ESP]
54 Stein, Harald [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Proença, Miguel [PRT]
55 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sanchez, Guillermo [ESP]
56 Florit, Dani [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. de la Obra, Olinto [ESP]
57 Brito, Rafael [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Mesegue, Oscar [ESP]
58 Rodriguez, Karel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Minieri, Dario [ITA]
59 calvo lopez, enrique E [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Eiro, David [PRT]
60 Molero Sanchez, Jose M [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. celis, felix angel [ESP]
61 Gomez Rodriguez, Hecto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Urbano, Alvaro [ESP]
62 Verdera, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Company Bernal, Miquel [ESP]
63 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Giraudeau, Gilles [ESP]
64 Padial, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgos, Manuel [ESP]
65 Juan, Manuel d [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Apaolaza, Eneko [ESP]
66 Martinez, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP]
67 Cabezon, Pedro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Francisco, German [ESP]
68 Mahillo, Jose Felix [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ribas, Francisco [ESP]
69 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Montedgudo, Gustavo [ESP]
70 Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oliveras, Alberto [ESP]
71 Mally, Max [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Böhringer, Steffen [DEU]
72 Faustino, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Reis, Pedro M [ESP]
73 Diez, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Encinas, Alvaro [ESP]
74 Gerrikagoitia, Keldor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Galian Rodríguez, Aito [ESP]
75 Blazquez, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Timon, Sergio [ESP]
76 Salas Dominguez, Camil [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP]
77 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Satizabal, Oliver [ESP]
78 Sena, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Baca, Alexis [ESP]
79 Damsted, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Ribes Pizarro Sr., Jos [ESP]
80 Echevarria, Ruben [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Duarte, Carlos [ESP]
81 Jamardo, Agustin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Acosta, Miguel [ESP]
82 Valverde, Jeronimo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Campos, Paulo S [ESP]
83 García Palomo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Folgado Costa, Miguel [ESP]
84 Rodríguez, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. LEON ROMERO, MANUEL [SGP]
85 Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP]
86 Preto, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. diez nieto, javier [ESP]
87 Casanova, Gonzalo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tajuelo, Sergio [ESP]
88 Anula, Mario [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Matas Mata, Manuel [ESP]
89 Aingeru, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bouzon, Guillermo [ESP]
90 Fernandez, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Herrera, Juan Jose D [ESP]
91 Navas, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Soria, Juan [ESP]
92 Nieto, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Serrano, Emilio [ESP]
93 Hernandez, Christian [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
94 Hauchard, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Pellicer Lopez, Franci [ESP]
95 Pignatel, Willy Jean S [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
96 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Labiano, Alex [ESP]
97 Antipov, Maxim [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
98 Meseguer, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. dekenuydt, francois [FRA]
99 Malaurie, Frederic [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Luis Mendez, Martin [ESP]
100 Benito, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Andres Alcala, Javier [ESP]
101 Farreras Rué, Gerard [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jimenez Gonzalez, Rafa [ESP]
102 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Medel, Ramon [ESP]
103 Valiente, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. molas, lionel [FRA]
104 Anton, Manuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
105 Samaniego, Alexander [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP]
106 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Caro, Antonio [ESP]
107 Raminhos, Joao [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Peleiro, Mauro [PRT]
108 Abreu, João [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Bensacq, Rapha'l [FRA]
109 Izquierdo, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. CASALLO, ALBERTO [SGP]
110 Ozguney, Osman M [TUR] Won 2-1 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
111 viudez martin, antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Salvador, Borja [ESP]
112 davant, martin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ragull, Guillem [ESP]
113 Alonso, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Azevedo, Alexandre [PRT]
114 Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Montero Delgado, Alfre [ESP]
115 requena, herminio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Roca, Enric [ESP]
116 Gonzales, Juan Lara [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pérez, Enrique [ESP]
117 Martinez, Ander [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Giron, Jose Angel [ESP]
118 Dorle, Ludovic [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Merino, Gorka [ESP]
119 Gonzalez, Luis 6938479 [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sáenz Caro, Juan Pabl [ESP]
120 Martin Peral, Marcos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cordero, Mario [FRA]
121 Andersen, Nelson [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marco Villalba, David [ESP]
122 Elarre, Inaki [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Clark, Ali [ENG]
123 Coret, Asier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
124 Jamardo Chenlo, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dalmau, Jordi [ESP]
125 Durand, Alexandre [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Romasanta, Antia [ESP]
126 Gabriel y Galan, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Viera Nobregas, Juan F [ESP]
127 Tamara Sanchez, Franci [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tineo Cozar, Alvaro [ESP]
128 Canas, Joseba [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mata Martin, Salvador [ESP]
129 Perez Torres, Jesus [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Leoanrdo, Pablo [ESP]
130 Zuloaga, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Rafael [ESP]
131 Saez De Guinoa Remon, [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Santalla, Emilio [ESP]
132 Mata, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Castillo, Ignacio [ESP]
133 Arcones, Manuel [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Domenico Cavassa, Jesu [ESP]
134 Colom, Cristobal [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Paneiro, Goncalo [ESP]
135 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. GRANCHA, BEATRIZ [SGP]
136 Delgado, Rui [PRT] Won 1-0 vs. Mateos, Ander [ESP]
137 Diaz, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Nuno [PRT]
138 Oliva Gálvez, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Filgueira, Ramon [ESP]
139 Godoy Ramos, Juan I [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. cenador, juan J [ESP]
140 Berenguel, Richard [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Enrique [ESP]
141 Solerdelcoll, Ricard S [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ceñera Saenz, Diego [ESP]
142 saenz de urturi anton, [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Caro, Iñigo [ESP]
143 Ortega, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Prez Guidel, Manuel [ESP]
144 Silva, Antonio Jose [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Castro, Ivan [ESP]
145 Bujtoj Haro, Luis Fern [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
146 Florez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pacheco, Carlos [PRT]
147 Valle, Andrea Orive [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez, Gorka [ESP]
148 Salvador, Juan Angel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Enrique [ESP]
149 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Igarza, Isusko [ESP]
150 Sacristan, Luis Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. MUNOZ, RAUL [SGP]
151 Lopez Ortuzar, Nextor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez Garcia, Javi [ESP]
152 AGIRIANO, GONTZAL [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Castel, Fabien [FRA]
153 Aguirre, Hodei [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. geraldo, paulo [PRT]
154 Dionis, Jose [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cascino, Regis [FRA]
155 Ramos, Jon Ander [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
156 Folgado, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. De Santos, Jon Ander O [ESP]
157 Salazar, Jose Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fonseca, Sergio [ESP]
158 RAMIREZ RAIMUNDO, GUST [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Dario [ESP]
159 Ruiz, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Losada Villafane, Serg [ESP]
160 Menéndez Fernández, Fe [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. JORQUERA, JOSU [SGP]
161 Rodrigues, Miguel [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PABL [SGP]
162 Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Torres, Antonio [ESP]
163 Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Navacerrada, Albert [ESP]
164 Briols, Ben [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanchez, Raúl [ESP]
165 ramperez, sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Pines Goday, Hugo [ESP]
166 Hernandez, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Moragon, Francesc [ESP]
167 Garai, Mikel Uriarte [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Domènech Escribà, Euge [ESP]
168 Alonso Machón, Raúl [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Toeschi, Bruno [FRA]
169 Cavaleiro, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Gutierrez, Guillermo [ESP]
170 Salvador, Ruiz Sandoz [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
171 Diez, Carlos David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. De La Puente, Alex [ESP]
172 Climent, Jaime [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sáez, Jorge [ESP]
173 Canizares Aguilar, Jul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. De San Roman, Mikel [ESP]
174 Lopez, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Blasco Lopez, Roberto [ESP]
175 Argumosa, Miguel Ángel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferrer, Miguel Angel [ESP]
176 Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Aspas, Diego [ESP]
177 Prieto de Dios, Alejan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. sanz, marc m [ESP]
178 Moreira, Marco [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Jean-Baptiste, Canonic [ESP]
179 Noguero, Iñigo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. boveda, javier [ESP]
180 Lopez Urbaneja, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marinho, Rui [ESP]
181 Clarke, Julen [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Caballero Martinez, Ju [ESP]
182 Hernandez, Eloi Pedra [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tonelli, Cueto [ESP]
183 Perez Neila, Edu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dabi, Zvazva Alvarez [ESP]
184 Bonneaud, Geoffrey [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. LOMBANA, ALEJANDRO [SGP]
185 Casas, Jon [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vallejo, Inigo [ESP]
186 Chamorro Diez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Llorente, Ander [ESP]
187 Rojo Pardo, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Hernandez, Arturo [ESP]
188 De Arriba, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mendibil, Txema [ESP]
189 Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arribas, Angel [ESP]
190 Garcia, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gomez, Alvaro [ESP]
191 Laguinaga Larrea, Egoi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Diaz Planells, Jordi [ESP]
192 Iglesias, Nino [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Larrea, Lander [ESP]
193 Marques, Helder [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Mikel [ESP]
194 Dorle, Anthony [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fuente Ortal, Juan Jos [ESP]
195 Tena, Asier [ESP] Won 1-0-1 vs. Lopez, Pedro Enrique [ESP]
196 Gonzalez, Miguel Angel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Madariaga, Fermin [ESP]
197 Victor, Fernandez [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopategui Martinez, Ar [ESP]
GIRON, DANIEL [SGP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator