column

Round 2 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Stella Noules Fried 3 vs Return of the Eendje 3
2 Timmy Johnny and Spike 3 vs Team Voraces 3
3 3 Mainzelmämmchen 3 vs Know Your Role 3
4 Multifunctional Toy Box 3 vs The Unusual Suspects 3
5 Birdies 3 vs Die Drei Dicken 3
6 Club der dichten Toten Saarb 3 vs Cult of the Beard 3
7 The Team that says NI 3 vs Battlemages Bonn 3
8 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2 3 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 2 3
9 Team 42 3 vs Indestructible Project 3
10 NPC all stars 3 vs NBH 3
11 Wannatog Herne 3 vs AWO Rebels Berlin 3
12 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 3 vs Bad News 3
13 Club-X 3 vs Les triplettes de Belleville 3
14 Sunset Pink 3 vs Flamebreaker 3
15 House Stark 3 vs ACMe 3
16 Tix Trix & T-Rex 3 vs Team F. F. F. 3
17 CMA Darmstadt 3 3 vs Booster Clash 3
18 Die Gedankenversklavers 3 vs Almighurt 3
19 How Lucky 3 vs Retired Surfers 3
20 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 3 vs Düsseldorf Dragons 1 3
21 Get the Donkeys 3 vs La Cofradia 3
22 Fist Team 3 vs Alzenauer Doomschwätzer 3
23 Team Game World Bremen 3 vs Juzam Team 3
24 Team 23 3 vs Cerberus 3
25 Gelfling 3 vs CMAS 3
26 Mannheim Dragons 3 3 vs Inteam Unschlagbar 3
27 Random Bozakers 3 vs Bretten Allstars 3
28 Mycka 666 3 vs Pont Supérieur 3
29 Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 3 vs Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve 3
30 Yokosuka Strike Fighters 3 vs Jim Team 3
31 OMG Wheeeeeeeeeee! 3 vs JOE 1 3
32 Phi Foundation 3 vs Deathwish 3
33 O. W. L. 3 vs La Guilde 3
34 Magicdeck.net 3 vs YAUS! 3
35 Affinity for Stau 3 vs Final Punishment Hannover 3
36 6-0 Drop 3 vs Istari Berlin 2 3
37 #MIR doch egal! 3 vs Demons 3
38 Reefpirates Lübeck 3 vs Reingehasted 3
39 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 3 vs Byerko_ 3
40 Team Luxembourg 3 vs Coburg Dragons 3
41 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 3 vs Doctor and the Medics 3
42 Bibo's Schergen 3 vs The Red Hand 3
43 Axis of Evil 3 vs Ein Grosse Collossus 3
44 Hagen Hermits 3 vs Mindslavers 3
45 Pommes Spezial 3 vs La Fourmi Team 3
46 Killer Bees Halle 3 vs Wrath of Gods 1
47 Düsseldorf Dragons 2 1 vs Nürnberg Townsfolk 1
48 Black Wind Fire & Steel 1 vs Nubblue Slogger 1
49 Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 1 vs mTw 0
50 Candida White 0 vs K. T. D. D. 0
51 Thorsten fehlt 0 vs Avatare 0
52 Single Elimination 0 vs Dresden Djinns 0
53 Hutze 0 vs Zurs Bizarre Reuse 0
54 NCWG & DG 0 vs Carnivore 0
55 Swinging Vampires 0 vs Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg 0
56 Helden in Strumpfhosen 0 vs Moccachock 0
57 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 0 vs CMA Darmstadt 4 0
58 MTGelsenkirchen 2 0 vs Team Inquisition 0
59 De Fiese Möpp 0 vs Was Essen 0
60 Trio Grande 0 vs Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen 0
61 CTF Frankfurt 0 vs The Crew of Captain Morgan 0
62 Plague 0 vs Team T.O.S. 0
63 Possessed Pooh 0 vs Alten! 0
64 Mogg Squad 0 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 0
65 2 Euros 0 vs Clearics 0
66 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 0 vs Dromar 0
67 The High Council 0 vs The Last Dragons 0
68 Magnolia Forever 0 vs www.manapool.dk 0
69 Rosa Armee Fraktion 0 vs Les Magiciens du Dimanche 0
70 MTGelsenkirchen 1 0 vs Trau keinem Baack 0
71 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 0 vs Team Outpost 0
72 Goblin Digging Team 0 vs Hack Slay and Entertainment 0
73 Snoopy Cradoc' 0 vs Mauke 0
74 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 0 vs The Inconcievable Pedastrian 0
75 Bizarre Welt Jena 0 vs www.magicuniverse.de 0
76 Team Spectra 0 vs Koekoek! 0
77 BBJ 0 vs Forgotten Golems 0
78 Feucht und Frühlich 0 vs Dark Wizards Karlstadt 0
79 Mico Team 0 vs Nerd Modus 0
80 The Three Dutchies 0 vs Die Biberbande 0
81 Half a Six Pack 0 vs Skam FBTG 0
82 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 0 vs C 1000 0
83 CMA Darmstadt 5 0 vs Hurricane Bielefeld 2 0
84 Born to teach you 0 vs Zero-Two-Drop 0
Aedenia 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Phoenix Foundation 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Sureshot 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Hiob 38.11 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Von Dutch 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Fallen Angels Recklinghausen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
We know your mum! 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Affinity for Manascrew 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Mort Subite 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Boston Tea Party 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Lo Smazzo Beta 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Team $MIR 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Team Burkas 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Nürnberg Warchiefs 0 * AWARDED BYE *
'N Syncopate 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Gehtgarnix Foundation 0 * AWARDED BYE *
CMA Darmstadt 2 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Schall und Rausch 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Drawen und Essen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Bæstisk Held 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Les plus Nas 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Pappa Betalar 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Istari Berlin 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Ardente.nl 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Die anonymen Modoholiker 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Bold Calimero Sisters 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Broken Specimen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Nürnberg Nightmare 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Mir 2 0 * AWARDED BYE *
CMA Darmstadt 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Mannheim Dragons 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Fantasy Stronghold Böblingen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Team Spielmann Oldenburg 0 * BYE *
TeamRatPack.dk 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Poet & MadMen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Schietkoe 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Les Asticots 0 * AWARDED BYE *
How Ridicolous Lucky 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Die Überspitzen 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Spielraum.co.at III 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Cheating Rats 0 * AWARDED BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator