column

Round 4 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Team 42 9 vs Team F. F. F. 9
2 Nürnberg Nightmare 9 vs Die anonymen Modoholiker 9
3 CMAS 9 vs Die Drei Dicken 9
4 6-0 Drop 9 vs Istari Berlin 1 9
5 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 9 vs Mort Subite 9
6 Les plus Nas 9 vs Phi Foundation 9
7 Affinity for Manascrew 9 vs Get the Donkeys 9
8 Aedenia 9 vs Fist Team 9
9 Reingehasted 9 vs Die Gedankenversklavers 9
10 Fantasy Strongpoint Böblinge 9 vs JOE 1 9
11 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 9 vs Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 9
12 Gehtgarnix Foundation 9 vs We know your mum! 9
13 Yokosuka Strike Fighters 9 vs NPC all stars 9
14 Sunset Pink 9 vs TeamRatPack.dk 9
15 Schietkoe 9 vs Von Dutch 9
16 LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 9 vs Bibo's Schergen 9
17 Team Luxembourg 9 vs Mindslavers 9
18 Pont Supérieur 9 vs House Stark 9
19 Mir 2 9 vs 'N Syncopate 9
20 Broken Specimen 9 vs Demons 9
21 Phoenix Foundation 9 vs Cult of the Beard 9
22 Absolute Samuels Nürnberg 7 vs Drawen und Essen 7
23 The Unusual Suspects 7 vs Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1 7
24 Killer Bees Halle 7 vs Düsseldorf Dragons 1 7
25 Team Burkas 7 vs Black Wind Fire & Steel 7
26 Schall und Rausch 6 vs Affinity for Stau 6
27 Mannheim Dragons 3 6 vs Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2 6
28 Mauke 6 vs Spielraum.co.at III 6
29 C 1000 6 vs Doctor and the Medics 6
30 ACMe 6 vs Cheating Rats 6
31 Les triplettes de Belleville 6 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 2 6
32 Final Punishment Hannover 6 vs Gelfling 6
33 Stella Noules Fried 6 vs Lo Smazzo Beta 6
34 O. W. L. 6 vs Dromar 6
35 How Ridicolous Lucky 6 vs NBH 6
36 Candida White 6 vs Mannheim Dragons 1 6
37 Bold Calimero Sisters 6 vs 3 Mainzelmämmchen 6
38 YAUS! 6 vs Boston Tea Party 6
39 Possessed Pooh 6 vs AWO Rebels Berlin 6
40 Team Game World Bremen 6 vs Die Überspitzen 6
41 Sureshot 6 vs Team $MIR 6
42 Fallen Angels Recklinghausen 6 vs Club der dichten Toten Saarb 6
43 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 6 vs How Lucky 6
44 CMA Darmstadt 2 6 vs Pommes Spezial 6
45 Les Magiciens du Dimanche 6 vs Cerberus 6
46 Hagen Hermits 6 vs Random Bozakers 6
47 Booster Clash 6 vs Deathwish 6
48 Nürnberg Warchiefs 6 vs Timmy Johnny and Spike 6
49 Hiob 38.11 6 vs Moccachock 6
50 Indestructible Project 6 vs #MIR doch egal! 6
51 Single Elimination 6 vs Ardente.nl 6
52 Tix Trix & T-Rex 6 vs Bæstisk Held 6
53 Return of the Eendje 6 vs Ein Grosse Collossus 6
54 Pappa Betalar 6 vs Reefpirates Lübeck 6
55 CMA Darmstadt 1 6 vs Club-X 6
56 La Fourmi Team 6 vs www.manapool.dk 6
57 Hurricane Bielefeld 2 6 vs Axis of Evil 6
58 Les Asticots 6 vs Team Spectra 6
59 Bad News 6 vs Multifunctional Toy Box 6
60 Poet & MadMen 6 vs Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1 6
61 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 6 vs Battlemages Bonn 6
62 Magicdeck.net 6 vs Mycka 666 6
63 Dark Wizards Karlstadt 6 vs Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 5
64 Jim Team 4 vs Born to teach you 4
65 Mico Team 4 vs Juzam Team 4
66 MTGelsenkirchen 2 4 vs Half a Six Pack 4
67 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 4 vs mTw 4
68 Hack Slay and Entertainment 4 vs Nürnberg Townsfolk 4
69 Team Inquisition 4 vs Düsseldorf Dragons 2 4
70 Flamebreaker 3 vs Trau keinem Baack 3
71 Team Spielmann Oldenburg 3 vs 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 3
72 Team Outpost 3 vs La Cofradia 3
73 Istari Berlin 2 3 vs Bretten Allstars 3
74 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 3 vs K. T. D. D. 3
75 Carnivore 3 vs MTGelsenkirchen 1 3
76 The Red Hand 3 vs Retired Surfers 3
77 Koekoek! 3 vs 2 Euros 3
78 Plague 3 vs The Crew of Captain Morgan 3
79 Skam FBTG 3 vs Birdies 3
80 Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg 3 vs Almighurt 3
81 Nerd Modus 3 vs The Inconcievable Pedastrian 3
82 Swinging Vampires 3 vs CMA Darmstadt 3 3
83 Helden in Strumpfhosen 3 vs Alzenauer Doomschwätzer 3
84 Bizarre Welt Jena 3 vs Alten! 3
85 The Team that says NI 3 vs Feucht und Frühlich 3
86 Coburg Dragons 3 vs Wannatog Herne 3
87 Byerko_ 3 vs www.magicuniverse.de 3
88 Team 23 3 vs Thorsten fehlt 3
89 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 3 vs Snoopy Cradoc' 3
90 The Last Dragons 3 vs Inteam Unschlagbar 3
91 Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen 3 vs Team T.O.S. 3
92 Die Biberbande 3 vs Know Your Role 3
93 Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve 3 vs NCWG & DG 3
94 De Fiese Möpp 3 vs Team Voraces 3
95 Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 1 vs Trio Grande 1
96 Nubblue Slogger 1 vs Mogg Squad 1
97 Was Essen 1 vs Wrath of Gods 1
98 Goblin Digging Team 0 vs Zero-Two-Drop 0
99 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 0 vs Avatare 0
100 CMA Darmstadt 4 0 vs The Three Dutchies 0
101 Dresden Djinns 0 vs CTF Frankfurt 0
102 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 0 vs Hutze 0
103 The High Council 0 vs Rosa Armee Fraktion 0
104 CMA Darmstadt 5 0 vs Magnolia Forever 0
Clearics 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator