column

Round 6 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Phoenix Foundation 15 vs www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 15
2 Schietkoe 15 vs Die Gedankenversklavers 15
3 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 15 vs NPC all stars 15
4 Demons 15 vs LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 15
5 Les plus Nas 15 vs Affinity for Manascrew 15
6 Team Luxembourg 15 vs The Unusual Suspects 13
7 Bibo's Schergen 12 vs Istari Berlin 1 12
8 Aedenia 12 vs Les triplettes de Belleville 12
9 CMAS 12 vs Sunset Pink 12
10 Mindslavers 12 vs TeamRatPack.dk 12
11 Mir 2 12 vs JOE 1 12
12 Get the Donkeys 12 vs Hagen Hermits 12
13 Possessed Pooh 12 vs Nürnberg Nightmare 12
14 We know your mum! 12 vs 6-0 Drop 12
15 Booster Clash 12 vs Mannheim Dragons 3 12
16 Gehtgarnix Foundation 12 vs Pappa Betalar 12
17 C 1000 12 vs House Stark 12
18 3 Mainzelmämmchen 12 vs Mycka 666 12
19 Pont Supérieur 12 vs How Lucky 12
20 Team $MIR 12 vs Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1 12
21 Single Elimination 12 vs Cult of the Beard 12
22 'N Syncopate 12 vs Yokosuka Strike Fighters 12
23 Team F. F. F. 12 vs Boston Tea Party 12
24 Stella Noules Fried 12 vs Team Game World Bremen 12
25 Drawen und Essen 11 vs Spielraum.co.at III 10
26 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 10 vs Black Wind Fire & Steel 10
27 Les Asticots 10 vs Mauke 10
28 Düsseldorf Dragons 1 10 vs Cerberus 10
29 Team Spectra 10 vs Absolute Samuels Nürnberg 10
30 Team Burkas 10 vs Team 42 10
31 NBH 10 vs Broken Specimen 10
32 Reingehasted 10 vs The Team that says NI 9
33 Wannatog Herne 9 vs ACMe 9
34 CMA Darmstadt 2 9 vs Moccachock 9
35 Dromar 9 vs Bæstisk Held 9
36 Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 9 vs Affinity for Stau 9
37 Schall und Rausch 9 vs Tix Trix & T-Rex 9
38 Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve 9 vs Wirbelnde Waschbäre 9
39 La Cofradia 9 vs O. W. L. 9
40 Retired Surfers 9 vs Club-X 9
41 YAUS! 9 vs Hiob 38.11 9
42 Helden in Strumpfhosen 9 vs Mort Subite 9
43 Fist Team 9 vs Hurricane Bielefeld 1 9
44 Bizarre Welt Jena 9 vs Die anonymen Modoholiker 9
45 Bold Calimero Sisters 9 vs Timmy Johnny and Spike 9
46 Mannheim Dragons 1 9 vs Axis of Evil 9
47 Team T.O.S. 9 vs Ein Grosse Collossus 9
48 Deathwish 9 vs La Fourmi Team 9
49 Magicdeck.net 9 vs Fantasy Strongpoint Böblinge 9
50 CMA Darmstadt 1 9 vs Lo Smazzo Beta 9
51 www.manapool.dk 9 vs Candida White 9
52 Von Dutch 9 vs Skam FBTG 9
53 Multifunctional Toy Box 9 vs Gelfling 9
54 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 9 vs Die Drei Dicken 9
55 Reefpirates Lübeck 9 vs Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 8
56 Team Inquisition 7 vs www.magicuniverse.de 7
57 Half a Six Pack 7 vs Nürnberg Townsfolk 7
58 Jim Team 7 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 7
59 Mico Team 7 vs Doctor and the Medics 7
60 Wrath of Gods 7 vs Nubblue Slogger 7
61 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1 7 vs Born to teach you 7
62 Indestructible Project 6 vs Birdies 6
63 How Ridicolous Lucky 6 vs Coburg Dragons 6
64 Flamebreaker 6 vs Club der dichten Toten Saarb 6
65 Team 23 6 vs Nürnberg Warchiefs 6
66 K. T. D. D. 6 vs NCWG & DG 6
67 Swinging Vampires 6 vs Koekoek! 6
68 Die Biberbande 6 vs CMA Darmstadt 3 6
69 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 6 vs The Red Hand 6
70 The Crew of Captain Morgan 6 vs Know Your Role 6
71 Carnivore 6 vs Alten! 4
72 Juzam Team 4 vs mTw 4
73 Team Outpost 4 vs Düsseldorf Dragons 2 4
74 Magnolia Forever 4 vs Hack Slay and Entertainment 4
75 Trio Grande 4 vs Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 4
76 The Three Dutchies 3 vs 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 3
77 Plague 3 vs The High Council 3
78 Dresden Djinns 3 vs Zero-Two-Drop 3
79 Was Essen 1 vs Thorsten fehlt 3
Rosa Armee Fraktion 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator