column

Round 7 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Demons 15 vs toernooicentrum.nl/faal 15
2 NPC all stars 15 vs Schietkoe 15
3 Les plus Nas 15 vs The Unusual Suspects 13
4 Phoenix Foundation 15 vs Possessed Pooh 12
5 Affinity for Manascrew 15 vs Team $MIR 12
6 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 15 vs Bibo's Schergen 12
7 Gehtgarnix Foundation 12 vs Yokosuka Strike Fighters 12
8 3 Mainzelmämmchen 12 vs Booster Clash 12
9 Les triplettes de Belleville 12 vs Team Luxembourg 15
10 C 1000 12 vs LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 15
11 Cult of the Beard 12 vs Mir 2 12
12 Team F. F. F. 12 vs TeamRatPack.dk 12
13 Die Gedankenversklavers 15 vs CMAS 12
14 Stella Noules Fried 12 vs Get the Donkeys 12
15 Pont Supérieur 12 vs We know your mum! 12
16 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 10 vs Broken Specimen 10
17 Team Burkas 10 vs Cerberus 10
18 Reingehasted 10 vs Les Asticots 10
19 Spielraum.co.at III 10 vs Team Spectra 10
20 Aedenia 12 vs 'N Syncopate 12
21 JOE 1 12 vs CMA Darmstadt 2 9
22 Istari Berlin 1 12 vs House Stark 12
23 Die anonymen Modoholiker 9 vs Mannheim Dragons 3 12
24 Nürnberg Nightmare 12 vs Team T.O.S. 9
25 Mannheim Dragons 1 9 vs Hagen Hermits 12
26 ACMe 9 vs Affinity for Stau 9
27 Single Elimination 12 vs Magicdeck.net 9
28 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 9 vs Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 9
29 Bold Calimero Sisters 9 vs Deathwish 9
30 Mycka 666 12 vs Sunset Pink 12
31 Pappa Betalar 12 vs Bæstisk Held 9
32 O. W. L. 9 vs Schall und Rausch 9
33 How Lucky 12 vs Von Dutch 9
34 Retired Surfers 9 vs Hiob 38.11 9
35 Mindslavers 12 vs Candida White 9
36 Helden in Strumpfhosen 9 vs Boston Tea Party 12
37 Multifunctional Toy Box 9 vs Lo Smazzo Beta 9
38 Drawen und Essen 11 vs Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 8
39 Jim Team 7 vs Black Wind Fire & Steel 10
40 NBH 10 vs www.magicuniverse.de 7
41 Mauke 10 vs Nubblue Slogger 7
42 Ein Grosse Collossus 9 vs Tix Trix & T-Rex 9
43 CMA Darmstadt 1 9 vs Team 23 6
44 Reefpirates Lübeck 9 vs Axis of Evil 9
45 Dromar 9 vs La Cofradia 9
46 www.manapool.dk 9 vs Koekoek! 6
47 NCWG & DG 6 vs Skam FBTG 9
48 Moccachock 9 vs La Fourmi Team 9
49 Bizarre Welt Jena 9 vs Gelfling 9
50 Indestructible Project 6 vs Flamebreaker 6
51 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 6 vs Half a Six Pack 7
52 Nürnberg Townsfolk 7 vs Juzam Team 4
53 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 4 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 7
54 Alten! 4 vs The Three Dutchies 3
55 The Red Hand 6 vs Swinging Vampires 6
56 Thorsten fehlt 3 vs Dresden Djinns 3
57 K. T. D. D. 6 vs mTw 4
58 Rosa Armee Fraktion 0 vs Zero-Two-Drop 3
Plague 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator