column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Stella Noules Fried 120 vs. Return of the Eendje
2 Timmy Johnny and Spike 210 vs. Team Voraces
3 3 Mainzelmämmchen 210 vs. Know Your Role
4 Multifunctional Toy Box 120 vs. The Unusual Suspects
5 Birdies 030 vs. Die Drei Dicken
6 Club der dichten Toten Saarb 021 vs. Cult of the Beard
7 The Team that says NI 120 vs. Battlemages Bonn
8 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2 210 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 2
9 Team 42 210 vs. Indestructible Project
10 NPC all stars 210 vs. NBH
11 Wannatog Herne 030 vs. AWO Rebels Berlin
12 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 210 vs. Bad News
13 Club-X 120 vs. Les triplettes de Belleville
14 Sunset Pink 210 vs. Flamebreaker
15 House Stark 210 vs. ACMe
16 Tix Trix & T-Rex 120 vs. Team F. F. F.
17 CMA Darmstadt 3 120 vs. Booster Clash
18 Die Gedankenversklavers 210 vs. Almighurt
19 How Lucky 210 vs. Retired Surfers
20 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 111 vs. Düsseldorf Dragons 1
21 Get the Donkeys 300 vs. La Cofradia
22 Fist Team 210 vs. Alzenauer Doomschwätzer
23 Team Game World Bremen 300 vs. Juzam Team
24 Team 23 020 vs. Cerberus
25 Gelfling 120 vs. CMAS
26 Mannheim Dragons 3 210 vs. Inteam Unschlagbar
27 Random Bozakers 210 vs. Bretten Allstars
28 Mycka 666 030 vs. Pont Supérieur
29 Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 210 vs. Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve
30 Yokosuka Strike Fighters 210 vs. Jim Team
31 OMG Wheeeeeeeeeee! 120 vs. JOE 1
32 Phi Foundation 300 vs. Deathwish
33 O. W. L. 120 vs. La Guilde
34 Magicdeck.net 030 vs. YAUS!
35 Affinity for Stau 300 vs. Final Punishment Hannover
36 6-0 Drop 300 vs. Istari Berlin 2
37 #MIR doch egal! 120 vs. Demons
38 Reefpirates Lübeck 120 vs. Reingehasted
39 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 210 vs. Byerko_
40 Team Luxembourg 300 vs. Coburg Dragons
41 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 120 vs. Doctor and the Medics
42 Bibo's Schergen 300 vs. The Red Hand
43 Axis of Evil 210 vs. Ein Grosse Collossus
44 Hagen Hermits 030 vs. Mindslavers
45 Pommes Spezial 021 vs. La Fourmi Team
46 Killer Bees Halle 210 vs. Wrath of Gods
47 Düsseldorf Dragons 2 210 vs. Nürnberg Townsfolk
48 Black Wind Fire & Steel 201 vs. Nubblue Slogger
49 Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 111 vs. mTw
50 Candida White 210 vs. K. T. D. D.
51 Thorsten fehlt 300 vs. Avatare
52 Single Elimination 210 vs. Dresden Djinns
53 Hutze 120 vs. Zurs Bizarre Reuse
54 NCWG & DG 120 vs. Carnivore
55 Swinging Vampires 120 vs. Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg
56 Helden in Strumpfhosen 120 vs. Moccachock
57 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 210 vs. CMA Darmstadt 4
58 MTGelsenkirchen 2 111 vs. Team Inquisition
59 De Fiese Möpp 300 vs. Was Essen
60 Trio Grande 120 vs. Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen
61 CTF Frankfurt 030 vs. The Crew of Captain Morgan
62 Plague 120 vs. Team T.O.S.
63 Possessed Pooh 300 vs. Alten!
64 Mogg Squad 111 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 1
65 2 Euros 210 vs. Clearics
66 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 120 vs. Dromar
67 The High Council 030 vs. The Last Dragons
68 Magnolia Forever 030 vs. www.manapool.dk
69 Rosa Armee Fraktion 120 vs. Les Magiciens du Dimanche
70 MTGelsenkirchen 1 210 vs. Trau keinem Baack
71 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 300 vs. Team Outpost
72 Goblin Digging Team 120 vs. Hack Slay and Entertainment
73 Snoopy Cradoc' 030 vs. Mauke
74 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 030 vs. The Inconcievable Pedastrian
75 Bizarre Welt Jena 021 vs. www.magicuniverse.de
76 Team Spectra 201 vs. Koekoek!
77 BBJ 210 vs. Forgotten Golems
78 Feucht und Frühlich 120 vs. Dark Wizards Karlstadt
79 Mico Team 210 vs. Nerd Modus
80 The Three Dutchies 120 vs. Die Biberbande
81 Half a Six Pack 300 vs. Skam FBTG
82 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 120 vs. C 1000
83 CMA Darmstadt 5 120 vs. Hurricane Bielefeld 2
84 Born to teach you 210 vs. Zero-Two-Drop
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator