column

Round 4 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Team 42 120 vs. Team F. F. F.
2 Nürnberg Nightmare 300 vs. Die anonymen Modoholiker
3 CMAS 210 vs. Die Drei Dicken
4 6-0 Drop 120 vs. Istari Berlin 1
5 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 300 vs. Mort Subite
6 Les plus Nas 210 vs. Phi Foundation
7 Affinity for Manascrew 201 vs. Get the Donkeys
8 Aedenia 300 vs. Fist Team
9 Reingehasted 120 vs. Die Gedankenversklavers
10 Fantasy Strongpoint Böblinge 120 vs. JOE 1
11 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 210 vs. Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert
12 Gehtgarnix Foundation 210 vs. We know your mum!
13 Yokosuka Strike Fighters 120 vs. NPC all stars
14 Sunset Pink 210 vs. TeamRatPack.dk
15 Schietkoe 300 vs. Von Dutch
16 LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 210 vs. Bibo's Schergen
17 Team Luxembourg 210 vs. Mindslavers
18 Pont Supérieur 210 vs. House Stark
19 Mir 2 120 vs. 'N Syncopate
20 Broken Specimen 120 vs. Demons
21 Phoenix Foundation 210 vs. Cult of the Beard
22 Absolute Samuels Nürnberg 030 vs. Drawen und Essen
23 The Unusual Suspects 210 vs. Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1
24 Killer Bees Halle 120 vs. Düsseldorf Dragons 1
25 Team Burkas 201 vs. Black Wind Fire & Steel
26 Schall und Rausch 210 vs. Affinity for Stau
27 Mannheim Dragons 3 210 vs. Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2
28 Mauke 111 vs. Spielraum.co.at III
29 C 1000 300 vs. Doctor and the Medics
30 ACMe 210 vs. Cheating Rats
31 Les triplettes de Belleville 210 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 2
32 Final Punishment Hannover 120 vs. Gelfling
33 Stella Noules Fried 210 vs. Lo Smazzo Beta
34 O. W. L. 210 vs. Dromar
35 How Ridicolous Lucky 120 vs. NBH
36 Candida White 030 vs. Mannheim Dragons 1
37 Bold Calimero Sisters 120 vs. 3 Mainzelmämmchen
38 YAUS! 120 vs. Boston Tea Party
39 Possessed Pooh 210 vs. AWO Rebels Berlin
40 Team Game World Bremen 210 vs. Die Überspitzen
41 Sureshot 030 vs. Team $MIR
42 Fallen Angels Recklinghausen 210 vs. Club der dichten Toten Saarb
43 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 030 vs. How Lucky
44 CMA Darmstadt 2 210 vs. Pommes Spezial
45 Les Magiciens du Dimanche 021 vs. Cerberus
46 Hagen Hermits 300 vs. Random Bozakers
47 Booster Clash 300 vs. Deathwish
48 Nürnberg Warchiefs 120 vs. Timmy Johnny and Spike
49 Hiob 38.11 120 vs. Moccachock
50 Indestructible Project 030 vs. #MIR doch egal!
51 Single Elimination 210 vs. Ardente.nl
52 Tix Trix & T-Rex 030 vs. Bæstisk Held
53 Return of the Eendje 030 vs. Ein Grosse Collossus
54 Pappa Betalar 300 vs. Reefpirates Lübeck
55 CMA Darmstadt 1 120 vs. Club-X
56 La Fourmi Team 120 vs. www.manapool.dk
57 Hurricane Bielefeld 2 210 vs. Axis of Evil
58 Les Asticots 111 vs. Team Spectra
59 Bad News 120 vs. Multifunctional Toy Box
60 Poet & MadMen 030 vs. Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1
61 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 210 vs. Battlemages Bonn
62 Magicdeck.net 030 vs. Mycka 666
63 Dark Wizards Karlstadt 120 vs. Team Manascrew Oberlascheid
64 Jim Team 210 vs. Born to teach you
65 Mico Team 210 vs. Juzam Team
66 MTGelsenkirchen 2 120 vs. Half a Six Pack
67 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 201 vs. mTw
68 Hack Slay and Entertainment 120 vs. Nürnberg Townsfolk
69 Team Inquisition 210 vs. Düsseldorf Dragons 2
70 Flamebreaker 210 vs. Trau keinem Baack
71 Team Spielmann Oldenburg 210 vs. 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse
72 Team Outpost 120 vs. La Cofradia
73 Istari Berlin 2 120 vs. Bretten Allstars
74 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 210 vs. K. T. D. D.
75 Carnivore 210 vs. MTGelsenkirchen 1
76 The Red Hand 030 vs. Retired Surfers
77 Koekoek! 210 vs. 2 Euros
78 Plague 030 vs. The Crew of Captain Morgan
79 Skam FBTG 210 vs. Birdies
80 Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg 300 vs. Almighurt
81 Nerd Modus 120 vs. The Inconcievable Pedastrian
82 Swinging Vampires 210 vs. CMA Darmstadt 3
83 Helden in Strumpfhosen 210 vs. Alzenauer Doomschwätzer
84 Bizarre Welt Jena 210 vs. Alten!
85 The Team that says NI 210 vs. Feucht und Frühlich
86 Coburg Dragons 120 vs. Wannatog Herne
87 Byerko_ 120 vs. www.magicuniverse.de
88 Team 23 210 vs. Thorsten fehlt
89 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 030 vs. Snoopy Cradoc'
90 The Last Dragons 120 vs. Inteam Unschlagbar
91 Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen 030 vs. Team T.O.S.
92 Die Biberbande 300 vs. Know Your Role
93 Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve 210 vs. NCWG & DG
94 De Fiese Möpp 120 vs. Team Voraces
95 Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 210 vs. Trio Grande
96 Nubblue Slogger 210 vs. Mogg Squad
97 Was Essen 030 vs. Wrath of Gods
98 Goblin Digging Team 300 vs. Zero-Two-Drop
99 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 300 vs. Avatare
100 CMA Darmstadt 4 210 vs. The Three Dutchies
101 Dresden Djinns 120 vs. CTF Frankfurt
102 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 300 vs. Hutze
103 The High Council 210 vs. Rosa Armee Fraktion
104 CMA Darmstadt 5 030 vs. Magnolia Forever
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator