column

Round 7 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Demons 120 vs. toernooicentrum.nl/faal
2 NPC all stars 120 vs. Schietkoe
3 Les plus Nas 120 vs. The Unusual Suspects
4 Phoenix Foundation 030 vs. Possessed Pooh
5 Affinity for Manascrew 030 vs. Team $MIR
6 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 030 vs. Bibo's Schergen
7 Gehtgarnix Foundation 030 vs. Yokosuka Strike Fighters
8 3 Mainzelmämmchen 210 vs. Booster Clash
9 Les triplettes de Belleville 120 vs. Team Luxembourg
10 C 1000 210 vs. LNT Coffee and Cigarettes
11 Cult of the Beard 120 vs. Mir 2
12 Team F. F. F. 210 vs. TeamRatPack.dk
13 Die Gedankenversklavers 210 vs. CMAS
14 Stella Noules Fried 210 vs. Get the Donkeys
15 Pont Supérieur 120 vs. We know your mum!
16 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 120 vs. Broken Specimen
17 Team Burkas 210 vs. Cerberus
18 Reingehasted 120 vs. Les Asticots
19 Spielraum.co.at III 300 vs. Team Spectra
20 Aedenia 210 vs. 'N Syncopate
21 JOE 1 210 vs. CMA Darmstadt 2
22 Istari Berlin 1 210 vs. House Stark
23 Die anonymen Modoholiker 120 vs. Mannheim Dragons 3
24 Nürnberg Nightmare 210 vs. Team T.O.S.
25 Mannheim Dragons 1 030 vs. Hagen Hermits
26 ACMe 120 vs. Affinity for Stau
27 Single Elimination 210 vs. Magicdeck.net
28 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 300 vs. Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig
29 Bold Calimero Sisters 120 vs. Deathwish
30 Mycka 666 201 vs. Sunset Pink
31 Pappa Betalar 030 vs. Bæstisk Held
32 O. W. L. 300 vs. Schall und Rausch
33 How Lucky 111 vs. Von Dutch
34 Retired Surfers 120 vs. Hiob 38.11
35 Mindslavers 300 vs. Candida White
36 Helden in Strumpfhosen 120 vs. Boston Tea Party
37 Multifunctional Toy Box 210 vs. Lo Smazzo Beta
38 Drawen und Essen 300 vs. Team Manascrew Oberlascheid
39 Jim Team 210 vs. Black Wind Fire & Steel
40 NBH 210 vs. www.magicuniverse.de
41 Mauke 030 vs. Nubblue Slogger
42 Ein Grosse Collossus 210 vs. Tix Trix & T-Rex
43 CMA Darmstadt 1 210 vs. Team 23
44 Reefpirates Lübeck 030 vs. Axis of Evil
45 Dromar 210 vs. La Cofradia
46 www.manapool.dk 300 vs. Koekoek!
47 NCWG & DG 120 vs. Skam FBTG
48 Moccachock 111 vs. La Fourmi Team
49 Bizarre Welt Jena 210 vs. Gelfling
50 Indestructible Project 300 vs. Flamebreaker
51 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 120 vs. Half a Six Pack
52 Nürnberg Townsfolk 300 vs. Juzam Team
53 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 210 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 1
54 Alten! 201 vs. The Three Dutchies
55 The Red Hand 300 vs. Swinging Vampires
56 Thorsten fehlt 210 vs. Dresden Djinns
57 K. T. D. D. 120 vs. mTw
58 Rosa Armee Fraktion 210 vs. Zero-Two-Drop
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator