column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Aubert, Alban [FRA]
2 Struik, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
3 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Roberts, Robbie [NLD]
4 Dewez, Johan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Debordes, Mathieu [FRA]
5 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Meulders, Bram [BEL]
6 Poquerusse, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
7 Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Wintermantel, Thomas [FRA]
8 Viaene, Niels F [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
9 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ott, Markus [DEU]
10 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD]
11 Ali, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Roulot, Sebastien [FRA]
12 Bland, Richard J [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Chen, Ziming [NLD]
13 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Akbulut, Berk [TUR]
14 Caillaba, Germain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
15 Vieren, Peter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Noorlander, Niels [NLD]
16 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
17 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
18 Rang, Max [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lauwers, Jelle [BEL]
19 Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
20 Perman, Eugen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Petreski, Samoil [MKD]
21 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
22 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
23 Guillou, Dylan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vieren, Pascal [BEL]
24 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
25 marsal, basile [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
26 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE]
27 Grove, Kevin M [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT]
28 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
29 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG]
30 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
31 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT]
32 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Cadier, Ron [NLD]
33 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
34 Holle, Niels [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
35 Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Hsia, Wei [BEL]
36 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
37 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
38 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Dun, Peter [BEL]
39 Baglin, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
40 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
41 Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
42 Handzlik, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kajala, Kaisa [BEL]
43 De Vries, Gideon [NLD] Won 1-0-1 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
44 Grandjean, Gilles [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Frédéric, Chatelain [FRA]
45 Schetter, Jerome [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
46 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tajak, Lukas [DEU]
47 Chooi, Yew Vern V [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. De Coster, Jan A [BEL]
48 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
49 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
50 Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
51 Moreau, Julien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
52 Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
53 Birner, Armin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanjer, Robert [BEL]
54 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
55 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Michnev, Nikolay [DEU]
56 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA]
57 Lange, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU]
58 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR]
59 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Pizzey, Lian [BEL]
60 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Noé, Benjamin [BEL]
61 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Patriarca, Joffrey [BEL]
62 Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Castellano, Marco [ITA]
63 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
64 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Duarte, Goncalo [PRT]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator