column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Hsia, Wei [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Roberts, Robbie [NLD]
2 Petreski, Samoil [MKD] Lost 0-2 vs. Debordes, Mathieu [FRA]
3 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
4 Poquerusse, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Skålevik, Tore [NOR]
5 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Wintermantel, Thomas [FRA]
6 Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Peset, Alexandre [FRA]
7 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
8 Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Handzlik, Michal [POL]
9 Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Ali, Arnaud [FRA]
10 Bland, Richard J [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD]
11 Akbulut, Berk [TUR] Lost 1-2 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
12 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Berkemeier, Christian [DEU]
13 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. De Coster, Jan A [BEL]
14 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
15 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Szoke, Zoltan [HUN]
16 Lauwers, Jelle [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL]
17 Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
18 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schreiber, Andreas [DEU]
19 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
20 Chudoba, Martin [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
21 Michnev, Nikolay [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Guillou, Dylan [FRA]
22 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Bucher, Manuel [CHE]
23 Ott, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
24 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
25 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Grove, Kevin M [NLD]
26 Grandjean, Gilles [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Ziming [NLD]
27 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
28 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
29 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
30 Duarte, Goncalo [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
31 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
32 Vanrie, Wim [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
33 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD]
34 Perman, Eugen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dewez, Johan [BEL]
35 Meulders, Bram [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanjer, Robert [BEL]
36 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
37 Vieren, Pascal [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
38 Viaene, Niels F [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP]
39 Lange, Holger [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. marsal, basile [FRA]
40 Kajala, Kaisa [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
41 Roulot, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
42 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Frédéric, Chatelain [FRA]
43 Schetter, Jerome [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Patriarca, Joffrey [BEL]
44 Caillaba, Germain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU]
45 Noorlander, Niels [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
46 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
47 Aubert, Alban [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
48 Struik, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Holle, Niels [NLD]
49 Moreau, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
50 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
51 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
52 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dun, Peter [BEL]
53 Baglin, Arnaud [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD]
54 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
55 Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
56 Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR]
57 Pizzey, Lian [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. De Vries, Gideon [NLD]
58 Noé, Benjamin [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
59 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG]
60 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Castellano, Marco [ITA]
61 Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Chooi, Yew Vern V [BEL]
62 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Cadier, Ron [NLD]
63 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
64 Rang, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator