column

Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Pizzey, Lian [BEL]
2 Bland, Richard J [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
3 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Patriarca, Joffrey [BEL]
4 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Castellano, Marco [ITA]
5 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Chooi, Yew Vern V [BEL]
6 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
7 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
8 Lauwers, Jelle [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
9 Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
10 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dewez, Johan [BEL]
11 Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
12 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
13 Michnev, Nikolay [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD]
14 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Viaene, Niels F [BEL]
15 Ott, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
16 Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
17 De Vries, Gideon [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ali, Arnaud [FRA]
18 Frédéric, Chatelain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD]
19 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
20 Caillaba, Germain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
21 Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
22 Cadier, Ron [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
23 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
24 Rang, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Struik, Arjan [NLD]
25 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
26 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Petreski, Samoil [MKD]
27 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
28 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Poquerusse, Remi [FRA]
29 Guillou, Dylan [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
30 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA]
31 Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
32 Handzlik, Michal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
33 Grove, Kevin M [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Roulot, Sebastien [FRA]
34 Noé, Benjamin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Ziming [NLD]
35 Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Akbulut, Berk [TUR]
36 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU]
37 De Coster, Jan A [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
38 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kleij, Rogier [NLD]
39 Van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
40 Vanrie, Wim [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
41 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hsia, Wei [BEL]
42 Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
43 Meulders, Bram [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
44 Dun, Peter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
45 Vieren, Pascal [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Wintermantel, Thomas [FRA]
46 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
47 marsal, basile [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
48 Kajala, Kaisa [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
49 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
50 Grandjean, Gilles [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
51 Schetter, Jerome [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
52 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
53 Noorlander, Niels [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Willems, Sjoerd [NLD]
54 Duarte, Goncalo [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
55 Aubert, Alban [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Szoke, Zoltan [HUN]
56 Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Holle, Niels [NLD]
57 Roberts, Robbie [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Moreau, Julien [FRA]
58 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Debordes, Mathieu [FRA]
59 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Stanjer, Robert [BEL]
60 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
61 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Baglin, Arnaud [FRA]
62 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Peset, Alexandre [FRA]
63 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lange, Holger [DEU]
64 Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator