column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
2 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
3 Doise, Jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
4 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Struik, Arjan [NLD]
5 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
6 Akbulut, Berk [TUR] Won 2-1 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
7 De Coster, Jan A [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Patriarca, Joffrey [BEL]
8 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Cadier, Ron [NLD]
9 Moreau, Julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Viaene, Niels F [BEL]
10 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
11 Aubert, Alban [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD]
12 Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Michnev, Nikolay [DEU]
13 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Stanjer, Robert [BEL]
14 Castellano, Marco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
15 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
16 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT]
17 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Grandjean, Gilles [BEL]
18 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
19 Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
20 Debordes, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
21 Ott, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
22 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ali, Arnaud [FRA]
23 Roulot, Sebastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Wintermantel, Thomas [FRA]
24 Holle, Niels [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
25 Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Caillaba, Germain [FRA]
26 Dewez, Johan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rang, Max [DEU]
27 Perman, Eugen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD]
28 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
29 Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pizzey, Lian [BEL]
30 Dun, Peter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kleij, Rogier [NLD]
31 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP]
32 Noé, Benjamin [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
33 Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA]
34 Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Guillou, Dylan [FRA]
35 Vieren, Pascal [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Chooi, Yew Vern V [BEL]
36 Vanrie, Wim [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
37 Roberts, Robbie [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
38 Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Kajala, Kaisa [BEL]
39 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
40 Schetter, Jerome [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Noorlander, Niels [NLD]
41 Lauwers, Jelle [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Duarte, Goncalo [PRT]
42 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
43 Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Willems, Sjoerd [NLD]
44 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Ritzka, Simon [DEU]
45 Chen, Ziming [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
46 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bucher, Manuel [CHE]
47 Rohner, Omar [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD]
48 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
49 Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
50 Poquerusse, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Frédéric, Chatelain [FRA]
51 Meulders, Bram [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
52 Hsia, Wei [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
53 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR]
54 Handzlik, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
55 Bland, Richard J [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
56 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
57 Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Petreski, Samoil [MKD]
58 Grove, Kevin M [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
59 Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
60 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
61 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Baglin, Arnaud [FRA]
62 Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
63 Lange, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. marsal, basile [FRA]
64 Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. De Vries, Gideon [NLD]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator