column

Round 15 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
2 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Ritzka, Simon [DEU]
3 Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Baglin, Arnaud [FRA]
4 Peset, Alexandre [FRA] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
5 Lange, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
6 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
7 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE]
8 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
9 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD]
10 Castellano, Marco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
11 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Michnev, Nikolay [DEU]
12 Vieren, Pascal [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
13 Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
14 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
15 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
16 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
17 Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Frédéric, Chatelain [FRA]
18 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
19 Chen, Ziming [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
20 Pizzey, Lian [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanjer, Robert [BEL]
21 Roulot, Sebastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
22 Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Noé, Benjamin [BEL]
23 Ali, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kajala, Kaisa [BEL]
24 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
25 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. marsal, basile [FRA]
26 Stanoev, Ivan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
27 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Ott, Markus [DEU]
28 Schreiber, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lauwers, Jelle [BEL]
29 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR]
30 Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Grandjean, Gilles [BEL]
31 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
32 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dun, Peter [BEL]
33 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
34 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Skålevik, Tore [NOR]
35 Guillou, Dylan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Pils, Florian - [DEU]
36 Meulders, Bram [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
37 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
38 Rang, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grove, Kevin M [NLD]
39 Hsia, Wei [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Debordes, Mathieu [FRA]
40 Akbulut, Berk [TUR] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
41 Handzlik, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG]
42 De Vries, Gideon [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
43 Petreski, Samoil [MKD] Won 2-0 vs. Caillaba, Germain [FRA]
44 Van Der Vaart, Henk [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU]
45 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Poquerusse, Remi [FRA]
46 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
47 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
48 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
49 Holle, Niels [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Noorlander, Niels [NLD]
50 Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Chooi, Yew Vern V [BEL]
51 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
52 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dewez, Johan [BEL]
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * BYE *
Bland, Richard J [BEL] * BYE *
Struik, Arjan [NLD] * BYE *
Tajak, Lukas [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator