Round 3 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] 6 vs. Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] 6
2 Heumann, Stefan [DEU] 6 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] 6
3 Hoffmann, Krzysztof [POL] 6 vs. Rienksma, Rienk [NLD] 6
4 Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] 6 vs. Sigurðsson, Ragnar [ISL] 6
5 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] 6 vs. Akman, Per [DNK] 6
6 Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] 6 vs. Zunko, Bojan [SVN] 6
7 Uschner, Friedemann [DNK] 6 vs. Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] 6
8 Winkler, Eric [DEU] 6 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU] 6
9 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] 6 vs. Dahl, Kasper [DNK] 6
10 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] 6 vs. Chanioux, Pierre [FRA] 6
11 Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU] 6 vs. Götz, Patrick [DEU] 6
12 Shaw, Patrick [DEU] 6 vs. Thevenon, Sandy [FRA] 6
13 Bilek, Jaroslav [CZE] 6 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN] 6
14 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] 6 vs. Stangneth, Frank [DEU] 6
15 Papatsarouchas, Evange [GRC] 6 vs. Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] 6
16 Van Der Made, Allard [NLD] 6 vs. Richter, Stefan [DEU] 6
17 Perez, Bastien [FRA] 6 vs. Pesla, Krzysztof [POL] 6
18 Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] 6 vs. Rims, Manuel [GEO] 6
19 Dang, Martin [DNK] 6 vs. Sinkbaek, Marianne [DNK] 6
20 Armbrust, Moritz [DEU] 6 vs. Joneaux, Hughes [FRA] 6
21 Hansen, kenneth [DNK] 6 vs. Henke, Tobias [DEU] 6
22 Van Wageningen, Mathij [NLD] 6 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU] 6
23 Hansen, Brage [NOR] 6 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU] 6
24 Gamper, Max [DEU] 6 vs. Rasir, Tobias [DEU] 6
25 Rathcke, Alexander [DNK] 6 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD] 6
26 Connelly-Hansen, Allan [AUS] 6 vs. Vigne, Bertrand [FRA] 6
27 Marcik, Michal [CZE] 6 vs. Koning, Jurre [NLD] 6
28 Petersen, Mickey [DNK] 6 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] 6
29 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] 6 vs. Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] 6
30 Oberg, Kenny [DNK] 6 vs. Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] 6
31 Csizmadia, Peter [HUN] 6 vs. Leicht, Michael [DEU] 6
32 Hasnes, Øystein [NOR] 6 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] 6
33 Middleton, Gareth [NIR] 6 vs. Johnsen, John [NOR] 6
34 Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU] 6 vs. Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] 6
35 Canu, Franck [FRA] 6 vs. Meyvis, Johan [BEL] 6
36 Balsby, Jens [DNK] 6 vs. Lautrup, Henrik [DNK] 6
37 Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] 6 vs. Geertsen, Svend [DNK] 6
38 Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] 6 vs. Majkut, Robert [SWE] 6
39 Andersen, Morten [DNK] 6 vs. Virtanen, Pasi [FIN] 6
40 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] 6 vs. Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT] 6
41 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] 6 vs. Str°h, Kim [DNK] 6
42 Czerepak, Wojciech [POL] 6 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK] 6
43 Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC] 6 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] 6
44 Sisask, Erkki [EST] 6 vs. Dictus, mark [BEL] 6
45 Andersen, Oyvind [NOR] 6 vs. Hyvarinen, Mikko [FIN] 6
46 Boll, Søren [DNK] 6 vs. Helbig, Martin [DEU] 4
47 Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] 4 vs. Pettersson, Jimmy [SWE] 4
48 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] 4 vs. Rivoire, jean-luc [FRA] 4
49 Jørgensen, Rune [DNK] 4 vs. riddington, shane [SWE] 4
50 Maciejewski, Maciej [POL] 4 vs. Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU] 4
51 Jensen, Marten [DEU] 4 vs. Ossapofsky, Reinhold [DEU] 4
52 Loeb, Davy [FRA] 4 vs. Kathriner, Roman [CHE] 4
53 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] 4 vs. Sorensen, Jan [DNK] 4
54 Juul, Nicklas [DNK] 4 vs. Rover, Sebastian [DNK] 4
55 Magica, Reina [SWE] 4 vs. Voegeding, Nils [ENG] 4
56 Figarski, Tomasz [POL] 4 vs. Agergaard, Rene [DNK] 4
57 Theodorou, Vasilis [GRC] 4 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK] 3
58 Landt, Nils [DEU] 3 vs. Florit, Dani [ESP] 3
59 Nielsen, Kasper [DNK] 3 vs. Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] 3
60 Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] 3 vs. Bommer, Jay [DEU] 3
61 Ukkola, Joni [FIN] 3 vs. Schütte, Sören [DEU] 3
62 Matuszewski, Aleksande [POL] 3 vs. Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK] 3
63 Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] 3 vs. Mourikis, Orestis [GRC] 3
64 Thidemann, Anders [DNK] 3 vs. Meineche, Jon [DNK] 3
65 Hven, Silas [DNK] 3 vs. Farrington, Frederik [DNK] 3
66 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] 3 vs. Asböck, Bernhard [AUT] 3
67 Mylonas, Alexis [GRC] 3 vs. Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] 3
68 Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] 3 vs. Timonen, Jussi [FIN] 3
69 van Noordenburg, Douwe [NLD] 3 vs. Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK] 3
70 Schoenherr, Georg [GEO] 3 vs. Hahn, Troels [DNK] 3
71 Lund, Lars [DNK] 3 vs. Laizan, Alexey [LVA] 3
72 Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] 3 vs. Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] 3
73 Pedersen, Matias [DNK] 3 vs. McDowell, Darrell [NIR] 3
74 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] 3 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] 3
75 Paunku, Oktavian [SWE] 3 vs. Schmeußer, Simon [DEU] 3
76 Castren, Sakari [FIN] 3 vs. De Jong, Yannick [DEU] 3
77 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] 3 vs. Michailidis, Nick [DNK] 3
78 Nielsen, Jon R. [DNK] 3 vs. Zagots, Martin [LVA] 3
79 Leoni, Adriano [ITA] 3 vs. Gorski, Michal [POL] 3
80 Rueß, Jan [DEU] 3 vs. Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] 3
81 Hansen, Nils [DEU] 3 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] 3
82 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] 3 vs. Will, Marian [DEU] 3
83 Naumann, Thomas [DEU] 3 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN] 3
84 Berthelsen, Nis [DNK] 3 vs. Gudbransson, Geir [ISL] 3
85 Poulsen, Palle [DNK] 3 vs. Puranen, Jari [FIN] 3
86 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] 3 vs. Moncho-Marcotte, Estel [FRA] 3
87 Landl, Michael [DEU] 3 vs. Christensen, Ask [DNK] 3
88 Majewski, Maciej [POL] 3 vs. Jorgensen, Anders M. [DNK] 3
89 Hogh, Jonas [DNK] 3 vs. Sagner, Andreas [DEU] 3
90 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] 3 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU] 3
91 Nymann, Mikkel [DNK] 3 vs. Müller, Björn [DEU] 3
92 Thomsen, Henrik [DNK] 3 vs. Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] 3
93 Jania, Mark [POL] 3 vs. Schmider, Daniel [CHE] 3
94 Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD] 3 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK] 3
95 Spengler, Fabien [FRA] 3 vs. Bleiss, André [DEU] 3
96 Simone, Luca [ITA] 3 vs. Hansen, Rasmus [DNK] 3
97 Van Den Oever, Roy [NLD] 3 vs. Dmochowski, Jedrzej [POL] 3
98 Segers, Frank [NLD] 3 vs. Winterø, Morten [DNK] 3
99 Palmason, Heimir [DNK] 3 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE] 3
100 Hennikangas, Niilo [FIN] 3 vs. Stone, Chris M [NLD] 3
101 Benzarti, Jonas [DNK] 3 vs. Stjärna, Joakim [SWE] 3
102 Bertiou, Simon [GRC] 3 vs. Renko, Andrej [SVN] 3
103 Meulenkamp, Ruben [NLD] 3 vs. Matthies, Mario [DEU] 3
104 Iversen, Andreas Øster [DNK] 3 vs. Vystejn, Jiri [CZE] 3
105 Vos, Werner [DNK] 3 vs. schatz, markus [DEU] 3
106 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] 3 vs. Laier, Peter [DNK] 3
107 Feja, Steffen [DEU] 3 vs. Juhl, Daniel Dahl [DNK] 3
108 Gasiorowski, Pawel [POL] 3 vs. Radtke, Jan [DEU] 3
109 Basmagi, Said [NLD] 3 vs. Hendrikx, Dolf [ENG] 3
110 Asmoussen, Alan [DNK] 3 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD] 3
111 Nysar, Maik [DEU] 3 vs. Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE] 3
112 Sorensen, Jacob [DNK] 3 vs. Lunau, Anton [DNK] 3
113 Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] 3 vs. Mattisson, Magnus [SWE] 2
114 Jørgensen, Rikki [DNK] 2 vs. Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] 1
115 Marco Villalba, David [ESP] 1 vs. Chomicz, Kacper [POL] 1
116 Østenaer, Dan S [DNK] 1 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE] 1
117 Aronsson, Roald [NOR] 1 vs. Tolpanniemi, Tapani [FIN] 1
118 Marcotte, Herve [FRA] 1 vs. Trost, Holger [DEU] 1
119 Nielsen, Jan [DNK] 1 vs. Nikolaidis, Antonis [GRC] 1
120 Huber, Felix [CHE] 1 vs. Gerrits, Marcel [NLD] 0
121 van der Vaart, Henk [NLD] 0 vs. Strauß, Sebastian [DEU] 0
122 Haglund, John [SWE] 0 vs. Carmelo, Victor [DNK] 0
123 Nilsson, Andreas [DNK] 0 vs. Einarsson, Bjarni [ISL] 0
124 Holmes, Conor [NIR] 0 vs. Langner, Matthias [DEU] 0
125 Ciesla, Tobias [DNK] 0 vs. Rokkjaer, Simon [DNK] 0
126 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] 0 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK] 0
127 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] 0 vs. Nguyen, Duy [DNK] 0
128 Makowski, Kamil [POL] 0 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU] 0
129 Einarsson, Julius [ISL] 0 vs. Slawski, Martin [GEO] 0
130 Saracco, Alberto [ITA] 0 vs. Hansen, Lasse [DNK] 0
131 Borm, Thomas van [BEL] 0 vs. Kassow, Patrick [DNK] 0
132 Sorensen, Hjalte [DNK] 0 vs. Peters, Richard [SWE] 0
133 Stamer, Dirk [GEO] 0 vs. Neubert, Thomas [DNK] 0
134 Ruzic, Tomas [SWE] 0 vs. Fosgaard Lund, Emil [DNK] 0
135 Gerards, Remco [NLD] 0 vs. Michan, Rimmy [DNK] 0
136 Skotte, Mark [DNK] 0 vs. Borup, Kai Rune [DNK] 0
137 Soellner, Christian [DEU] 0 vs. Ewijk, Gerard [NLD] 0
138 Borup, Paw [USA] 0 vs. Pedersen, Christian [DNK] 0
139 Hansen, Tommy Hoff [DNK] 0 vs. Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] 0
140 Lohmann, Holger [DNK] 0 vs. giacomelli, franco [ITA] 0
141 Scubring, Malte [DNK] 0 vs. Kook, Benjamin [DEU] 0
Arcimovic, Martin [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Barbero, Jose [ARG] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Damsted, Rasmus [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Dick, Alexander [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fallesen, Asbjirn [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fatouros, B. [GRC] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Gierse, Alexander [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Greiers, Maris [LVA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Häyrynen, Andrei [FIN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
homann, sebastian [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Karjalainen, Pasi [FIN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kleij, Rogier [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kuchta, Tomas [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lahanas, Nikolaos [GRC] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lalák, Jan [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Christoffert [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lia, Fredrik [NOR] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lindström, Martin [SWE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Mets, Martin [EST] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Netterstrom, No [DNK] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Nurmi, Mikko [FIN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Pasek, Maciej [POL] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Passow, Christopher [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Platzer, Lubos [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Smink, Robert [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Thor, Patrik [SWE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Torstensson, Benny [SWE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Twiefel, Torben [USA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Wagner, Robert [ENG] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] 6 * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator