Round 7 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Karjalainen, Pasi [FIN] 18 vs. Kleij, Rogier [NLD] 18
2 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 18 vs. Lindström, Martin [SWE] 18
3 Virtanen, Pasi [FIN] 18 vs. Oberg, Kenny [DNK] 18
4 Maij, Rosario [DEU] 18 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA] 18
5 Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] 16 vs. Canu, Franck [FRA] 16
6 Karsten, Frank [NLD] 16 vs. Hasnes, Øystein [NOR] 16
7 Netterstrom, No [DNK] 16 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] 16
8 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] 16 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU] 16
9 Mets, Martin [EST] 16 vs. Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] 16
10 Rathcke, Alexander [DNK] 15 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA] 15
11 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] 15 vs. Papatsarouchas, Evange [GRC] 15
12 Zunko, Bojan [SVN] 15 vs. homann, sebastian [DEU] 15
13 Dick, Alexander [DNK] 15 vs. Hyvarinen, Mikko [FIN] 15
14 Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] 15 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] 15
15 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] 15 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE] 15
16 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] 15 vs. Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] 15
17 Pasek, Maciej [POL] 15 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE] 15
18 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] 15 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] 15
19 Levy, Raphael [FRA] 15 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE] 15
20 Pesla, Krzysztof [POL] 15 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK] 15
21 Joneaux, Hughes [FRA] 15 vs. Thidemann, Anders [DNK] 15
22 Barbero, Jose [ARG] 15 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] 15
23 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] 15 vs. Petersen, Mickey [DNK] 15
24 Sigurðsson, Ragnar [ISL] 15 vs. Delere, André [DEU] 15
25 Fallesen, Asbjirn [DNK] 15 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] 15
26 Diezel, Michael [DEU] 15 vs. Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] 15
27 Valori, Kim [FIN] 15 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK] 15
28 Perez, Bastien [FRA] 15 vs. Gierse, Alexander [DEU] 14
29 Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC] 13 vs. Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] 13
30 Twiefel, Torben [USA] 13 vs. Larsen, Christoffert [DNK] 13
31 Jensen, Marten [DEU] 13 vs. Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] 13
32 Lahanas, Nikolaos [GRC] 13 vs. Balsby, Jens [DNK] 13
33 Nyström, Per [SWE] 13 vs. Dang, Martin [DNK] 13
34 Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] 13 vs. Lalák, Jan [CZE] 13
35 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] 13 vs. Budde, Kai [DEU] 13
36 Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] 13 vs. Naumann, Thomas [DEU] 13
37 riddington, shane [SWE] 13 vs. Sagner, Andreas [DEU] 12
38 Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT] 12 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD] 12
39 Thor, Patrik [SWE] 12 vs. Jania, Mark [POL] 12
40 Asböck, Bernhard [AUT] 12 vs. Sisask, Erkki [EST] 12
41 Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] 12 vs. Van Wageningen, Mathij [NLD] 12
42 Ljungberg, William [SWE] 12 vs. Schoenherr, Georg [GEO] 12
43 Damsted, Rasmus [DNK] 12 vs. Leoni, Adriano [ITA] 12
44 Passow, Christopher [DEU] 12 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD] 12
45 Boll, Søren [DNK] 12 vs. Castren, Sakari [FIN] 12
46 Hogh, Jonas [DNK] 12 vs. Stangneth, Frank [DEU] 12
47 Dahl, Kasper [DNK] 12 vs. Lia, Fredrik [NOR] 12
48 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] 12 vs. Bilek, Jaroslav [CZE] 12
49 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] 12 vs. Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] 12
50 van der Vaart, Henk [NLD] 12 vs. Thevenon, Sandy [FRA] 12
51 Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] 12 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN] 12
52 Berthelsen, Nis [DNK] 12 vs. Van Den Oever, Roy [NLD] 12
53 Vigne, Bertrand [FRA] 12 vs. Schmeußer, Simon [DEU] 12
54 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] 12 vs. Andersen, Oyvind [NOR] 12
55 Rasmussen, Anders [DNK] 12 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN] 12
56 Timonen, Jussi [FIN] 12 vs. Smink, Robert [NLD] 12
57 Akman, Per [DNK] 12 vs. Torstensson, Benny [SWE] 12
58 Heumann, Stefan [DEU] 12 vs. Kuchta, Tomas [CZE] 12
59 Laizan, Alexey [LVA] 12 vs. Csizmadia, Peter [HUN] 12
60 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] 12 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE] 12
61 Chanioux, Pierre [FRA] 12 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] 12
62 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] 12 vs. Ukkola, Joni [FIN] 12
63 Majkut, Robert [SWE] 12 vs. Henke, Tobias [DEU] 12
64 Shaw, Patrick [DEU] 12 vs. Dictus, mark [BEL] 12
65 Rims, Manuel [GEO] 12 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU] 12
66 Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] 12 vs. Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] 12
67 Str°h, Kim [DNK] 12 vs. Gasiorowski, Pawel [POL] 12
68 Pedersen, Soren [DNK] 12 vs. Feja, Steffen [DEU] 12
69 Simone, Luca [ITA] 12 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] 12
70 Hoffmann, Krzysztof [POL] 12 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 12
71 Meyvis, Johan [BEL] 12 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] 12
72 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] 12 vs. Magica, Reina [SWE] 11
73 Sorensen, Jan [DNK] 11 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] 11
74 Nymann, Mikkel [DNK] 11 vs. Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU] 11
75 Fatouros, B. [GRC] 11 vs. Loeb, Davy [FRA] 10
76 Poulsen, Palle [DNK] 10 vs. Verhulst, Johan [BEL] 10
77 Soellner, Christian [DEU] 10 vs. Hennikangas, Niilo [FIN] 10
78 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] 10 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU] 10
79 Lautrup, Henrik [DNK] 10 vs. Maciejewski, Maciej [POL] 10
80 Bleiss, André [DEU] 10 vs. Helbig, Martin [DEU] 10
81 Nurmi, Mikko [FIN] 10 vs. Rover, Sebastian [DNK] 10
82 Florit, Dani [ESP] 10 vs. Figarski, Tomasz [POL] 10
83 Nielsen, Kasper [DNK] 10 vs. Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU] 10
84 van Noordenburg, Douwe [NLD] 10 vs. Hansen, Nils [DEU] 10
85 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] 9 vs. Sorensen, Hjalte [DNK] 9
86 Gudbransson, Geir [ISL] 9 vs. Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] 9
87 Winkler, Eric [DEU] 9 vs. Armbrust, Moritz [DEU] 9
88 Wagner, Robert [ENG] 9 vs. Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD] 9
89 De Jong, Yannick [DEU] 9 vs. Lohmann, Holger [DNK] 9
90 schatz, markus [DEU] 9 vs. Lund, Lars [DNK] 9
91 Kook, Benjamin [DEU] 9 vs. Birch, Lars [DNK] 9
92 Hven, Silas [DNK] 9 vs. Saracco, Alberto [ITA] 9
93 Pedersen, Matias [DNK] 9 vs. Jorgensen, Anders M. [DNK] 9
94 Thomsen, Henrik [DNK] 9 vs. Winterø, Morten [DNK] 9
95 Rueß, Jan [DEU] 9 vs. Uschner, Friedemann [DNK] 9
96 Van Der Made, Allard [NLD] 9 vs. Matuszewski, Aleksande [POL] 9
97 Rienksma, Rienk [NLD] 9 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU] 9
98 Häyrynen, Andrei [FIN] 9 vs. Vystejn, Jiri [CZE] 9
99 Christensen, Magnus V [DNK] 9 vs. Rasir, Tobias [DEU] 9
100 Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] 9 vs. Gerrits, Marcel [NLD] 9
101 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] 9 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU] 9
102 Østenaer, Dan S [DNK] 8 vs. Chomicz, Kacper [POL] 8
103 Connelly-Hansen, Allan [AUS] 7 vs. Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] 7
104 Ciesla, Tobias [DNK] 7 vs. Majewski, Maciej [POL] 7
105 Jørgensen, Rune [DNK] 7 vs. Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK] 7
106 Spengler, Fabien [FRA] 7 vs. Ossapofsky, Reinhold [DEU] 7
107 Skotte, Mark [DNK] 7 vs. Kassow, Patrick [DNK] 6
108 Borm, Thomas van [BEL] 6 vs. Radtke, Jan [DEU] 6
109 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] 6 vs. Einarsson, Bjarni [ISL] 6
110 Juhl, Daniel Dahl [DNK] 6 vs. Borup, Paw [USA] 6
111 Mattisson, Magnus [SWE] 6 vs. Marco Villalba, David [ESP] 4
112 Slawski, Martin [GEO] 4 vs. Trost, Holger [DEU] 4
113 Paunku, Oktavian [SWE] 3 vs. Ewijk, Gerard [NLD] 3
114 Stamer, Dirk [GEO] 3 vs. Hansen, Tommy Hoff [DNK] 3
115 Rokkjaer, Simon [DNK] 3 vs. Borup, Kai Rune [DNK] 3
116 Makowski, Kamil [POL] 9 vs. Voegeding, Nils [ENG] 7
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator