Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rathcke, Alexander [DNK]
2 Virtanen, Pasi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
3 Lahanas, Nikolaos [GRC] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kuchta, Tomas [CZE]
4 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL]
5 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Papatsarouchas, Evange [GRC]
6 Valori, Kim [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
7 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Zunko, Bojan [SVN]
8 Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Lalák, Jan [CZE]
9 Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Netterstrom, No [DNK]
10 Canu, Franck [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
11 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Wageningen, Mathij [NLD]
12 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
13 Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK]
14 Lindström, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Timonen, Jussi [FIN]
15 Oomens, Wessel [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
16 Hyvarinen, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
17 Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
18 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gierse, Alexander [DEU]
19 Henke, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Karjalainen, Pasi [FIN]
20 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD]
21 Rims, Manuel [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
22 Mets, Martin [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
23 Oberg, Kenny [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
24 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
25 Delere, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
26 Hogh, Jonas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
27 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. homann, sebastian [DEU]
28 Diezel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schmidlin, Boris [CHE]
29 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Torstensson, Benny [SWE]
30 Fallesen, Asbjirn [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Asböck, Bernhard [AUT]
31 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, Bastien [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator