column

Round 11: Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Appel, Rene [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
2 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN]
3 Engeter, Konstantin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
4 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
5 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
6 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
7 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kruschel, Andreas [DEU]
8 Grudowski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
9 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
10 Pils, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU]
11 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD]
12 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL]
13 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
14 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Hubacsek, Christian [DEU]
15 Koch, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Shinkins, Stewart [IRL]
16 Maij, Rosario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lührs, Christian [DEU]
17 Galimov, Oleg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dang, Martin [DNK]
18 Bering, Juergen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
19 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Brucker, David [DEU]
20 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nommensen, Knud [DEU]
21 Kröger, Peer [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
22 Tenenbaum, Amiel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA]
23 Koopman, Rinke [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Dijt, Sven [NLD]
24 Ta, Luc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wright, Stuart 3112150 [DEU]
25 Dulsster, Dries [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
26 Rueß, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU]
27 Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mölders, Nikolaus [DEU]
28 Frieling, Tino [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jenkel, Dennis [DEU]
29 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Sauerborn, Morik [DEU]
30 Volkl, Benedict [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
31 Seiter, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA]
32 Delere, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
33 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
34 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
35 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rikeit, Alexander [DEU]
36 Sander, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Westerlund, Christophe [DEU]
37 Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] Won 1-0 vs. Görtzen, Simon [DEU]
38 Vonderberg, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
39 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT]
40 Goron, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
41 Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Klein, Finn [DEU]
42 Perman, Eugen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
43 Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
44 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Fritz, Ziga [SVN]
45 Oehler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
46 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
47 Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krings, Stefan [DEU]
48 Silny, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dictus, Mark [BEL]
49 Müller, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Breitwieser, Nicolas M [DEU]
50 Schaap, Sander [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Hemmer, Philipp [DEU]
51 Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
52 Gamper, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Liger, Jérémy [FRA]
53 Wigge, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
54 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Malden, Marcus [DEU]
55 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU]
56 Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Reitbauer, David [AUT]
57 Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
58 Merkt, Ruven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rothaupt, Marco [DEU]
59 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
60 Ender, Dominik [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
61 Heim, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
62 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Meewes, Stefan [DEU]
Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] * BYE *
Helbig, Martin [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator