column

Round 15: Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
2 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brucker, David [DEU]
3 Grudowski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU]
4 Rothaupt, Marco [DEU] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Wigge, Mathias [DEU]
5 Doise, Jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Goron, Julien [FRA]
6 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
7 Galimov, Oleg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tsumura, Kenji [JPN]
8 Volkl, Benedict [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
9 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Øyvind [NOR]
10 Hemmer, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU]
11 Pils, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Seiter, Florian [DEU]
12 Diezel, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
13 Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
14 Reitbauer, David [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Oehler, Martin [DEU]
15 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lührs, Christian [DEU]
16 Maij, Rosario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fehr, Christian [CHE]
17 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jenkel, Dennis [DEU]
18 Koopman, Rinke [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
19 Dang, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
20 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Liger, Jérémy [FRA]
21 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
22 Schaap, Sander [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Hebky, Michal [CZE]
23 Engeter, Konstantin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frieling, Tino [DEU]
24 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wright, Stuart 3112150 [DEU]
25 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mitsios, Johannes [DEU]
26 Sauerborn, Morik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Merkt, Ruven [DEU]
27 Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
28 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
29 Valis, Filip [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
30 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
31 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
32 Helbig, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL]
33 Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Dictus, Mark [BEL]
34 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
35 Tenenbaum, Amiel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krings, Stefan [DEU]
36 Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Appel, Rene [DEU]
37 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon [DEU]
38 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
39 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
40 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rueß, Jan [DEU]
41 Ender, Dominik [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
42 Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
43 Silny, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Westerlund, Christophe [DEU]
44 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
45 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Breitwieser, Nicolas M [DEU]
46 Delere, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
Klein, Finn [DEU] * BYE *
Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] * BYE *
Mölders, Nikolaus [DEU] * BYE *
Nommensen, Knud [DEU] * BYE *
Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] * BYE *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator