column

Round 1: Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Räker, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Adler, Sven [DEU]
2 Sparr, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Held, Marco [DEU]
3 Linzner, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Edgu, Fabian [DEU]
4 Rood, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hartmann, Bernd [DEU]
5 Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Papanikolaou, Dionisis [GRC]
6 Delis, Achilles [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Derksen, Oliver [DEU]
7 Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Mallee, Sebastian [DEU]
8 Heis, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwede, Hanno [DEU]
9 Müller, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Reimche, Wadim [DEU]
10 Frank, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Goeth, Johannes [DEU]
11 Keler, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermsen, Daniel [DEU]
12 Jirek, Martin [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Schaffranietz, Ervin [SVN]
13 Schmidt, Heiko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. De Carlo, Piero [DEU]
14 Schott, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Landt, Nils [DEU]
15 Wüstkamp, Ralf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Butte, Holger [DEU]
16 Becker, Franz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Falk, Simon [DEU]
17 Oberste-ufer, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Irresberger, Peter [DEU]
18 Maik, Adam [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Danilkevicius, Aivaras [LTU]
19 Müller, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Israel, Sonja [DEU]
20 Böhm, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schröder, Marcel [DEU]
21 Eckl, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dulsster, Dries [BEL]
22 Horn, Mario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
23 Van Gool, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Trossbach, Martin [DEU]
24 Vanden Berghe, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Vande Berghe, Marijn [BEL]
25 Haedler, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
26 Draheim, Bernd [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Artner, Gerald [AUT]
27 Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frieling, Tino [DEU]
28 Küber, Gero [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bärlin, André [DEU]
29 Gosh, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Künzler, Matthias [CHE]
30 Brandenburg, Jan Thoma [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heyligen, Steven [BEL]
31 Rochotzki, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
32 Zibrowius, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schultz, Carsten [DEU]
33 Riebisch, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kozak, Stefan [DEU]
34 Pichler, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Skarka, Julius [DEU]
35 Lotz, Andy [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bauer, Sebastian [AUT]
36 Leonetti, Marco [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Giesen, Volker [DEU]
37 Wagner, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fehlauer, Hermann [DEU]
38 Fritz, Marius [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bungard, Oliver [DEU]
39 Krause, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Plank, Dietmar [AUT]
40 Holzinger, Marico [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Baert, Jiri [BEL]
41 Niedzielski, Patrick [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Mechtersheimer, Thomas [DEU]
42 Stephan, Jurgen [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Liebau, Kolja [DEU]
43 Schoos, Henning [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lechtenfeld, Guido [DEU]
44 Kurze, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Franzen, Tim [DEU]
45 Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Murr, Manuel [DEU]
46 Schwarz, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wusowski, Daniel [DEU]
47 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Berkemeier, Christian [DEU]
48 Blazek, Ivan [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Spieckermann, Vasco [DEU]
49 Welz, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grochowski, Philip [DEU]
50 Geilen, Jefrey [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Kuster, Jens [DEU]
51 Steijvers, Rim [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Baliasnyj, Aleksandras [LTU]
52 Ploch, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Alesinsky, Bakir [DEU]
53 Kistler, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Braun, Oliver C [DEU]
54 Stiefler, Harald [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Martins, Rui [PRT]
55 Schwing, Bastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bresser, Jan [DEU]
56 Mann, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bias, Torsten [DEU]
57 Bauer, Ulrich [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Dominic [DEU]
58 Blümel, Jan-eric [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Sierszen, Mark [DEU]
59 Kohl, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Müller, Gerhard [DEU]
60 Klingel, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schmid, Oliver [DEU]
61 Schuermans, Jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ley, Daniel [DEU]
62 Spenner, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dinow, Dennis [DEU]
63 De Bosscher, Cédric [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Muller, Ronald [DEU]
64 Hecht, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kathriner, Roman [CHE]
65 Martinez, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
66 Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU]
67 Urlichs, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
68 Roelandt, Stéphane [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA]
69 Blanke, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU]
70 Timmer, Frederic [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gajewski, Patryk [BEL]
71 Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nguyen, Martin [DEU]
72 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ritter, Joerg [DEU]
73 Kuhlen, Raphael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Skocek, Jean Philippe [BEL]
74 Dennis, Jenkel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gierse, Alexander [DEU]
75 Bell, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
76 Werner, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
77 Baußmann, Christian [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Wissmann, Malte [DEU]
78 Pezzotti, Fabio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Gohlke, Holger [DEU]
79 Vitkovsky, Michal [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nowak, Ralph-michael [DEU]
80 Claes, Werner [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bodach, Lars [DEU]
81 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hensgen, Mike [DEU]
82 Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
83 Coenen, Simon [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Helbig, Martin [DEU]
84 Vanrie, Dirk [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Issaev, Alexander [DEU]
85 Nowak, Meik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bauer, Claudius [DEU]
86 Reifgerste, Calo [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Schermer, Sascha [DEU]
87 Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Liebig, Philipp [DEU]
88 Maron, Alf [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rautenberg, Kathrin [DEU]
89 Winkelmann, Denis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Creutz, Christian [DEU]
90 Bleiss, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wunder, Patrick [DEU]
91 Gabler, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Geraldo, Paulo A [PRT]
92 Blieck, Benny [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Minalsowski, Michael [DEU]
93 Labahn, Nicholas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Allard, Ramon [NLD]
94 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Moller, Tobias [DEU]
95 Schwind, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schmittbüttner, Bernd [DEU]
96 Ritzmann, Mathias [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Steinfort, Philipp [DEU]
97 Brier, Thomas [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Ammermann, Kai [DEU]
98 Bredt, Klaus-michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hirstein, Mario [DEU]
99 Matzen, Ingmar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerber, Karsten [DEU]
100 Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Buddeus, Jorg [DEU]
101 Zaadstra, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zwart, Jan Willem [NLD]
102 Pobis, Jakub [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
103 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Won 1-0-1 vs. Mimica, Dario [DEU]
104 Vanderheyden, David [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Jaramillo, Seth [USA]
105 Kessler, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Huegen, Andre [DEU]
106 Gray, Steven [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
107 Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wächter, Fabian [DEU]
108 Klipper, Arnfried [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dröge, Oliver [DEU]
109 Kurpicz, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salden, Koen [BEL]
110 Johann, Wallner [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Engeter, Konstantin [DEU]
111 Dirie, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gregory, Leclert [DEU]
112 Pierre, Sylvain [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
113 Micheli, Marco [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Thompson, Jimmy [NLD]
114 Behrends, Frederik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vukovic, Peter [DEU]
115 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Van Straaten, David [NLD]
116 Volkl, Benedict [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Riege, Andreas [DEU]
117 Goeth, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
118 Pavelka, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dorlé, Catherine [FRA]
119 Felten, Uwe [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wahl, Lars [DEU]
120 Novak, Matjaz [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Meinl, Markus [DEU]
121 Gloickler, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kupferschmied, Denny [DEU]
122 Honsálek, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vogeler, Jorg [DEU]
123 Nilsson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Manz, Daniel [DEU]
124 Gerrits, Marcel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Heyenga, Torsten [DEU]
125 Trunk, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mohren, Marc [DEU]
126 Fontanez, Julio [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Peerdeman, Bart [NLD]
127 Kremer, Clemens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]
128 Bertram, Dominik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Deglon, Bernard [CHE]
129 Scharfe, Tai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
130 Suain, Maxime [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Smits, Daan [NLD]
131 Adams, George [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Amaury, Vankerkhoven [BEL]
132 Willemsen, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bourkel, Claude [LUX]
133 Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Aydogdu, Abdu [BEL]
134 Frischmann, Ludwig [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jankowski, Denis [BEL]
135 Blumental, Jonah [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU]
136 Schouppe, Jonathan [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Dach, Dominic [DEU]
137 Schumann, Tino [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mertens, Lucas [DEU]
139 Wache, Paul [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Werner, Christian [DEU]
140 Kalkmann, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Olbrich, Volker [DEU]
141 Krizman, Marko [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Slamanig, Sebastian [AUT]
142 Brieden, Christian [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Brinks, Eric [NLD]
143 Broer, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pieler, Martin [DEU]
144 Bornhold, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salamon, Michal [CZE]
145 Pfau, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ossapofsky, Reinhold [DEU]
146 Gruhn, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dietrich, Torsten [DEU]
147 Dantí, Martí [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Alt, Florian [DEU]
148 Petit, Gabriel [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. De Weert, Melvin [NLD]
149 Piroddiu, Dario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Oehler, Martin [DEU]
150 Brüx, Roland [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Krosch, Kai [DEU]
151 Hesseln, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wegener, Timo [DEU]
152 Gethke, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Westerlund, Sebastian [DEU]
153 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Schneider, Daniel [DEU]
154 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Faber, Manuel [DEU]
155 Klebanov, Andrej [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schlienkamp, Michael [DEU]
156 Torchalla, Elias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gansel, Toni [DEU]
157 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Krapoth, Christoph [DEU]
158 Sauren, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Adams-cortez, Michael [DEU]
159 Josupeit, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hietalahti, Matti [FIN]
160 Kenfeld, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
161 Cech, Vit [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Graumann, Holger [DEU]
162 Varady, Balazs [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Pratnemer, Benjamin [SVN]
163 Wenig, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Peter, Manuel [DEU]
164 Sader, André [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Börschinger, Holger [DEU]
165 Landl, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zeidler, Jan [DEU]
166 Aranyos, Adrian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Gerber, Timm [DEU]
167 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Riche, Shenti [DEU]
168 Braga Aguiar Moreira, [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Paterok, Daniel [DEU]
169 Drescher, Tammo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sezi, Murat R [DEU]
170 Baumhof, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wopperer, Michael [DEU]
171 Bohringer, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE]
172 Lam, Hooyin [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fischer, Michael [DEU]
173 Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Beyer, Sebastian [DEU]
174 De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Voigts, Christoph [DEU]
175 Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kofler, Kurt [AUT]
176 Beck, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Potyka, Sebastian [DEU]
177 Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Valkaitis, Vykintas [LTU]
178 Staar, Werner [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Städler, Alexander [DEU]
179 Bahr, Peter Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Adler, Benjamin [DEU]
180 Domke, Steffen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergmann, Tim [DEU]
181 Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Liger, Jérémy [FRA]
182 Uschner, Friedmann [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mokrusch, Falko [DEU]
183 Lamr, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Schultes, Tim [DEU]
184 Beierwaltes, Marc [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bach, Michael [DEU]
185 Kook, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
186 Osterburg, Yannic [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Koopman, Rinke [NLD]
187 Schroeer, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Luy, Theo [DEU]
188 Ernst, Alex [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rossmann, Juris [DEU]
189 Kannegießer, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hornansky, Richard [SVK]
190 Steiner, Christian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Fuchs, Marc-michael [DEU]
191 Kolano, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vöker, Bernd [DEU]
192 Dellas, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Berther, Ivo [CHE]
193 Aßfalg, Philipp [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Winkler, Florian [DEU]
194 Tremmel, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hajnisz, Aleksander [POL]
195 Seine, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hockwin, Simon [DEU]
196 Neidler, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
197 Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rogowska, Dorota [POL]
198 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ovchinnikov, Michail [RUS]
199 Proença, Miguel [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Warcholik, Manuel [DEU]
Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Althues, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Arendt, Rafa£ [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Borys, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bucher, Manuel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Campos, Paulo [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cavaglieri, William [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dabkowski, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ender, Dominik [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Faber, Enne [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fehr, Christian [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Friese, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fritz, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ha’ka, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Habelt, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hagon, Richard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hammerer, Lucas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Hermann, Manfred [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Homann, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kasel, Peter [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kesteloo, Peter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klöcker, Mario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klusmann, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kreher, Christian [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Kremer, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kroker, Kolja [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kruschel, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krutil, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuchenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leicht, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Martineau, Sven [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Massart, Philippe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mathieu, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Meissner, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Melichar, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Michlits, Mario [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nelson, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neyens, Kris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Nguyen, Xuan-phi [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Oppliger, Daniel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Over, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Palys, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pereira, Antonio [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Platt, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Platzer, Lubos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Preto, Sérgio [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Radin, Aleksandar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ramos, Vincent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reitbauer, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rikeit, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rösner, Bodo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rueß, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schechtl, Leonard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schröder, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Soons, Pieter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Pascal [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thijsen, Roy [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Unfried, Jörg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vogt, Adrian [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Vonderberg, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weber, Antonin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Zimmerling, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Žunko, Bojan [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
van Ravenzwaaij, Don [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc P [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mokrusch, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Börger, Grundolff [DEU] * BYE *
Seidel, Robert [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator