column

Round 2: Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Hockwin, Simon [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]
2 Schroeer, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brandenburg, Jan Thoma [DEU]
3 Petit, Gabriel [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD]
4 Klipper, Arnfried [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU]
5 Gregory, Leclert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Adler, Sven [DEU]
6 Smits, Daan [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Ronald [DEU]
7 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mann, Frank [DEU]
8 Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Faber, Enne [NLD]
9 Schechtl, Leonard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Geilen, Jefrey [NLD]
10 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Minalsowski, Michael [DEU]
11 Weber, Antonin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kurze, Frank [DEU]
12 Gerrits, Marcel [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Landl, Michael [DEU]
13 Blazek, Ivan [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
14 Aranyos, Adrian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
15 Kröger, Peer [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Müller, Philipp [DEU]
16 Warcholik, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
17 Dabkowski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Novak, Matjaz [SVN]
18 Krutil, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU]
19 Huegen, Andre [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Behrends, Frederik [DEU]
20 Grochowski, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hesseln, Stefan [DEU]
21 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kozak, Stefan [DEU]
22 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Soons, Pieter [NLD]
23 Oberste-ufer, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Haedler, Andreas [DEU]
24 Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
25 Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gabler, Stefan [DEU]
26 Manz, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanrie, Dirk [BEL]
27 Hammerer, Lucas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
28 Fehlauer, Hermann [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kofler, Kurt [AUT]
29 Ovchinnikov, Michail [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Vöker, Bernd [DEU]
30 Wusowski, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Städler, Alexander [DEU]
31 Hecht, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Papanikolaou, Dionisis [GRC]
32 Wenig, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
33 Lechtenfeld, Guido [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hebky, Michal [CZE]
34 Bourkel, Claude [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Butte, Holger [DEU]
35 De Carlo, Piero [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fehr, Christian [CHE]
36 Bohringer, Steffen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
37 Pereira, Antonio [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Dellas, Tim [DEU]
38 Ha’ka, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reifgerste, Calo [DEU]
39 Campos, Paulo [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
40 Salden, Koen [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Klöcker, Mario [DEU]
41 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dulsster, Dries [BEL]
42 Bleiss, André [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bungard, Oliver [DEU]
43 Adams, George [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pavelka, Ondrej [CZE]
44 Alesinsky, Bakir [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fischer, Michael [DEU]
45 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Oehler, Martin [DEU]
46 Pfau, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Müller, Gerhard [DEU]
47 Schröder, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Felten, Uwe [DEU]
48 Winkelmann, Denis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Maron, Alf [DEU]
49 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ritzmann, Mathias [CHE]
50 Broer, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Künzler, Matthias [CHE]
51 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Skarka, Julius [DEU]
52 Osterburg, Yannic [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hajnisz, Aleksander [POL]
53 Kannegießer, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bauer, Ulrich [DEU]
54 Honsálek, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Börger, Grundolff [DEU]
55 Buddeus, Jorg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Verbeken, Dirk [BEL]
56 Jenkel, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Roelandt, Stéphane [FRA]
57 Kreher, Christian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sezi, Murat R [DEU]
58 Klingel, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Engeter, Konstantin [DEU]
59 Timmer, Frederic [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fuchs, Marc-michael [DEU]
60 Bredt, Klaus-michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pech, Rene [DEU]
61 Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Beck, Markus [DEU]
62 Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
63 Arendt, Rafa£ [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gruhn, Alexander [DEU]
64 Mohren, Marc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
65 Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA]
66 Schwind, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
67 Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kruschel, Andreas [DEU]
68 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Micheli, Marco [NLD]
69 Grund, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blümel, Jan-eric [DEU]
70 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
71 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Valkaitis, Vykintas [LTU]
72 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hagon, Richard [DEU]
73 Fontanez, Julio [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Held, Marco [DEU]
74 Hensgen, Mike [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinbach, Pascal [DEU]
75 Mertens, Lucas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bauer, Sebastian [AUT]
76 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Deglon, Bernard [CHE]
77 Ley, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
78 Reimche, Wadim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bauer, Claudius [DEU]
79 Wagner, Mirko [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Reitbauer, David [AUT]
80 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bärlin, André [DEU]
81 Tschirch, Marc P [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pierre, Sylvain [FRA]
82 Liger, Jérémy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vogt, Adrian [CHE]
83 Gloickler, Christoph [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bach, Michael [DEU]
84 Hermsen, Daniel [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Platt, Christoph [DEU]
85 Bresser, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Artner, Gerald [AUT]
86 Cech, Vit [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Skocek, Jean Philippe [BEL]
87 Niedzielski, Patrick [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
88 Hietalahti, Matti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU]
89 Delis, Achilles [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nguyen, Xuan-phi [DEU]
90 Steijvers, Rim [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Lamr, Martin [CZE]
91 Stiefler, Harald [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Over, Thomas [DEU]
92 Mokrusch, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baert, Jiri [BEL]
93 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Goeth, Johannes [DEU]
94 Melichar, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergmann, Tim [DEU]
95 Schwede, Hanno [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Volkl, Benedict [DEU]
96 Spenner, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bucher, Manuel [CHE]
97 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dantí, Martí [ESP]
98 Wopperer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
99 Pezzotti, Fabio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kroker, Kolja [DEU]
100 Giesen, Volker [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Friese, Jan [DEU]
101 Trossbach, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vonderberg, Sven [DEU]
102 Krizman, Marko [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanderheyden, David [BEL]
103 Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gethke, Tobias [DEU]
104 Becker, Franz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sierocinski, Pawel [POL]
105 Leicht, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK]
106 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Torchalla, Elias [DEU]
107 Preto, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
108 Schlienkamp, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rossmann, Juris [DEU]
109 Zaadstra, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
110 Kalkmann, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klusmann, Sven [DEU]
111 Zimmerling, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plank, Dietmar [AUT]
112 Danilkevicius, Aivaras [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU]
113 Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Frischmann, Ludwig [DEU]
114 Ramos, Vincent [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bell, Christoph [DEU]
115 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
116 Kasel, Peter [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Oppliger, Daniel [CHE]
117 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Coenen, Simon [NLD]
118 Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
119 Allard, Ramon [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Landt, Nils [DEU]
120 Gerber, Karsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Adler, Benjamin [DEU]
121 Edgu, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Seidel, Robert [DEU]
122 Paterok, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vanden Berghe, Jan [BEL]
123 Mathieu, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Salamon, Michal [CZE]
124 Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
125 Habelt, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU]
126 Baußmann, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Claes, Werner [BEL]
127 Stephan, Jurgen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krosch, Kai [DEU]
128 Dach, Dominic [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Liebau, Kolja [DEU]
129 Nowak, Ralph-michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jirek, Martin [CZE]
130 Schouppe, Jonathan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pobis, Jakub [CZE]
131 Börschinger, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schultz, Carsten [DEU]
132 Ammermann, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brinks, Eric [NLD]
133 Winkler, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kistler, Martin [DEU]
134 Brüx, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Aydogdu, Abdu [BEL]
135 Aßfalg, Philipp [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaffranietz, Ervin [SVN]
136 Brix, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mokrusch, Falko [DEU]
137 Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Braun, Oliver C [DEU]
138 Sader, André [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Zibrowius, Michael [DEU]
139 Wissmann, Malte [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Sauren, Michael [DEU]
140 Brieden, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brier, Thomas [DEU]
141 Adams-cortez, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Uschner, Friedemann [DEU]
142 Vitkovsky, Michal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bodach, Lars [DEU]
143 Gray, Steven [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bahr, Peter Michael [DEU]
144 Gohlke, Holger [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vukovic, Peter [DEU]
145 Staar, Werner [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Blanke, Philip [DEU]
146 Kremer, Clemens [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Muller, Dominic [DEU]
147 Amaury, Vankerkhoven [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Creutz, Christian [DEU]
148 Bornhold, Dirk [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hirstein, Mario [DEU]
149 Horn, Mario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bias, Torsten [DEU]
150 Thompson, Jimmy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Straaten, David [NLD]
151 Werner, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vande Berghe, Marijn [BEL]
152 Fritz, Marius [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
153 Meinl, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dietrich, Torsten [DEU]
154 Pichler, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Urlichs, Stefan [DEU]
155 Zwart, Jan Willem [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
156 Matzen, Ingmar [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kook, Benjamin [DEU]
157 Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Jordi [ESP]
158 Vogeler, Jorg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
159 Faber, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Blieck, Benny [BEL]
160 Welz, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Steiner, Christian [AUT]
161 Issaev, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Frieling, Tino [DEU]
162 Gierse, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Peter, Manuel [DEU]
163 Suain, Maxime [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Peerdeman, Bart [NLD]
164 Gerber, Timm [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Spieckermann, Vasco [DEU]
165 Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mallee, Sebastian [DEU]
166 Heyenga, Torsten [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Goeth, Christoph [DEU]
167 Josupeit, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lotz, Andy [DEU]
168 Domke, Steffen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Liebig, Philipp [DEU]
169 Hornansky, Richard [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Schwing, Bastian [DEU]
170 Frank, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schwarz, Martin [DEU]
171 Gansel, Toni [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Westerlund, Sebastian [DEU]
172 Kessler, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bertram, Dominik [DEU]
173 Schermer, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schmid, Oliver [DEU]
174 Schmittbüttner, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schneider, Daniel [DEU]
175 Berther, Ivo [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Ossapofsky, Reinhold [DEU]
176 Keler, Mathias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Böhm, Philip [DEU]
177 Eckl, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Scharfe, Tai [DEU]
178 Tremmel, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Olbrich, Volker [DEU]
179 Schuermans, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Dröge, Oliver [DEU]
180 Müller, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dorlé, Catherine [FRA]
181 Kuster, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Andreas [SWE]
182 Mechtersheimer, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD]
183 Proença, Miguel [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rogowska, Dorota [POL]
184 Maik, Adam [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuhlen, Raphael [DEU]
185 Hartmann, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ritter, Joerg [DEU]
186 Draheim, Bernd [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Küber, Gero [DEU]
187 Baliasnyj, Aleksandras [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Räker, Sascha [DEU]
188 Steinfort, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Potyka, Sebastian [DEU]
189 Labahn, Nicholas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jaramillo, Seth [USA]
190 Koopman, Rinke [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Jankowski, Denis [BEL]
191 Heyligen, Steven [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Martins, Rui [PRT]
192 Blumental, Jonah [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mimica, Dario [DEU]
193 Ernst, Alex [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krapoth, Christoph [DEU]
194 Derksen, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Voigts, Christoph [DEU]
195 Wunder, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Beyer, Sebastian [DEU]
196 De Weert, Melvin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Braga Aguiar Moreira, [PRT]
197 Klebanov, Andrej [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kolano, Markus [DEU]
198 Dinow, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Gool, Marcel [DEU]
199 Graumann, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kohl, Alexander [DEU]
200 Wagner, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Baumhof, Christian [DEU]
201 Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Geraldo, Paulo A [PRT]
202 Wegener, Timo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Trunk, Marcel [DEU]
203 Lam, Hooyin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gajewski, Patryk [BEL]
204 Rautenberg, Kathrin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC]
205 Murr, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Moller, Tobias [DEU]
206 Sparr, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
207 Heis, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Slamanig, Sebastian [AUT]
208 Luy, Theo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sierszen, Mark [DEU]
209 Werner, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kenfeld, Simon [DEU]
210 Johann, Wallner [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Seine, Markus [DEU]
211 Kurpicz, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA]
212 Hilker, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schumann, Tino [DEU]
213 Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Schultes, Tim [DEU]
214 Dirie, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schoos, Henning [DEU]
215 Gosh, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schott, David [DEU]
216 Wahl, Lars [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kathriner, Roman [CHE]
217 Israel, Sonja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Heiko [DEU]
218 Franzen, Tim [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Linzner, Alexander [DEU]
219 Ploch, Thomas [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Zeidler, Jan [DEU]
220 Pratnemer, Benjamin [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Wüstkamp, Ralf [DEU]
221 Kupferschmied, Denny [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rochotzki, Dennis [DEU]
222 Piroddiu, Dario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Willemsen, David [DEU]
223 Krause, Tim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wächter, Fabian [DEU]
224 Pieler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU]
225 Helbig, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Riege, Andreas [DEU]
226 Nowak, Meik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
227 Ricke, Shenti [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Alt, Florian [DEU]
228 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Leonetti, Marco [DEU]
229 Beierwaltes, Marc [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Irresberger, Peter [DEU]
230 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Holzinger, Marico [DEU]
231 Neidler, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. De Bosscher, Cédric [BEL]
232 Nguyen, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Falk, Simon [DEU]
Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Althues, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Borys, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cavaglieri, William [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ender, Dominik [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fritz, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Hermann, Manfred [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kesteloo, Peter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kremer, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kuchenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Martineau, Sven [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Massart, Philippe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Meissner, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Michlits, Mario [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nelson, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neyens, Kris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Palys, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Radin, Aleksandar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rikeit, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rueß, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schröder, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
van Ravenzwaaij, Don [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator