column

Round 3: Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Adams, George [DEU]
2 Kasel, Peter [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kannegießer, Thomas [DEU]
3 Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]
4 Hermsen, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
5 Brandenburg, Jan Thoma [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
6 Warcholik, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Smits, Daan [NLD]
7 Blazek, Ivan [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Gregory, Leclert [DEU]
8 Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hajnisz, Aleksander [POL]
9 Rossmann, Juris [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
10 Adler, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Campos, Paulo [PRT]
11 Honsálek, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Salden, Koen [BEL]
12 De Carlo, Piero [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hecht, Stefan [DEU]
13 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Bach, Michael [DEU]
14 Schröder, Marcel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bleiss, André [DEU]
15 Frischmann, Ludwig [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Leicht, Michael [DEU]
16 Pierre, Sylvain [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Edgu, Fabian [DEU]
17 Klusmann, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
18 Schechtl, Leonard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hietalahti, Matti [FIN]
19 Nguyen, Xuan-phi [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Artner, Gerald [AUT]
20 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Shinkins, Stewart [IRL]
21 Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Zaadstra, David [DEU]
22 Kruschel, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]
23 Kofler, Kurt [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
24 Novak, Matjaz [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Reimche, Wadim [DEU]
25 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Skarka, Julius [DEU]
26 Johannsen, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sezi, Murat R [DEU]
27 Stein, Harald [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Goeth, Johannes [DEU]
28 Reitbauer, David [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bonnotte, Julien [FRA]
29 Ovchinnikov, Michail [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Haedler, Andreas [DEU]
30 Lührs, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hebky, Michal [CZE]
31 Huegen, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bourkel, Claude [LUX]
32 Cech, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanrie, Dirk [BEL]
33 Dulsster, Dries [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kroker, Kolja [DEU]
34 Kozak, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vonderberg, Sven [DEU]
35 Künzler, Matthias [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmerling, Jan [DEU]
36 Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Volkl, Benedict [DEU]
37 Bredt, Klaus-michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Engeter, Konstantin [DEU]
38 Mann, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Timmer, Frederic [DEU]
39 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grochowski, Philip [DEU]
40 Althues, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kröger, Peer [DEU]
41 Giesen, Volker [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlinski, Anton [DEU]
42 Blümel, Jan-eric [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
43 Fontanez, Julio [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Schröder, Alexander [DEU]
44 Kuchenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
45 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mertens, Lucas [DEU]
46 Landt, Nils [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thijsen, Roy [NLD]
47 Rueß, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mokrusch, Kai [DEU]
48 Sierocinski, Pawel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU]
49 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Mathieu, Guillaume [FRA]
50 Ramos, Vincent [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU]
51 Maron, Alf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
52 Habelt, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krutil, Daniel [CZE]
53 Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Spenner, Dennis [DEU]
54 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
55 Soons, Pieter [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
56 Vanderheyden, David [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Steijvers, Rim [NLD]
57 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Epskamp, Yori [NLD]
58 Jenkel, Dennis [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Wusowski, Daniel [DEU]
59 Liger, Jérémy [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
60 Wörner, Jürgen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dellas, Tim [DEU]
61 Reifgerste, Calo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Over, Thomas [DEU]
62 Müller, Gerhard [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU]
63 Ley, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
64 Steinbach, Pascal [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Dantí, Martí [ESP]
65 Alesinsky, Bakir [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
66 Bergmann, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Paterok, Daniel [DEU]
67 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Weber, Antonin [CZE]
68 Mokrusch, Falko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Arendt, Rafa£ [POL]
69 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Gerrits, Marcel [NLD]
70 Petit, Gabriel [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Dach, Dominic [DEU]
71 Kistler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vitkovsky, Michal [DEU]
72 Börschinger, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Claes, Werner [BEL]
73 De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Brier, Thomas [DEU]
74 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Pobis, Jakub [CZE]
75 Hockwin, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brüx, Roland [DEU]
76 Krosch, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Landl, Michael [DEU]
77 Ammermann, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nowak, Ralph-michael [DEU]
78 Gruhn, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Braun, Oliver C [DEU]
79 Schaffranietz, Ervin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Adams-cortez, Michael [DEU]
80 Valkaitis, Vykintas [LTU] Won 2-0 vs. Irresberger, Peter [DEU]
81 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
82 Olbrich, Volker [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Geilen, Jefrey [NLD]
83 Willemsen, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gierse, Alexander [DEU]
84 Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Platt, Christoph [DEU]
85 Fuchs, Marc-michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krizman, Marko [SVN]
86 Schmittbüttner, Bernd [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stiefler, Harald [DEU]
87 Fischer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuster, Jens [DEU]
88 Gerber, Karsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Salamon, Michal [CZE]
89 Mallee, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
90 Kurze, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Held, Marco [DEU]
91 Lamr, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bohringer, Steffen [DEU]
92 Johann, Wallner [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU]
93 Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Roelandt, Stéphane [FRA]
94 Schlienkamp, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vande Berghe, Marijn [BEL]
95 Bell, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hesseln, Stefan [DEU]
96 Kremer, Clemens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Allard, Ramon [NLD]
97 Baumhof, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bärlin, André [DEU]
98 Osterburg, Yannic [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Städler, Alexander [DEU]
99 Oehler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU]
100 Bungard, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Staar, Werner [DEU]
101 Werner, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK]
102 Hornansky, Richard [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Friese, Jan [DEU]
103 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
104 Slamanig, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
105 Felten, Uwe [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
106 Frank, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pezzotti, Fabio [ITA]
107 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU]
108 Vöker, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Matzen, Ingmar [DEU]
109 Klipper, Arnfried [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Alexander [DEU]
110 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schroeer, Matthias [DEU]
111 Helbig, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Minalsowski, Michael [DEU]
112 Beck, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gloickler, Christoph [DEU]
113 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hilker, Pascal [DEU]
114 Riebisch, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Liebig, Philipp [DEU]
115 Tschirch, Marc P [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kreher, Christian [CHE]
116 Zwart, Jan Willem [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Räker, Sascha [DEU]
117 Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Schuermans, Jan [BEL]
118 Gethke, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kurpicz, Florian [DEU]
119 Delis, Achilles [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU]
120 Seidel, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Amaury, Vankerkhoven [BEL]
121 Trunk, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
122 Van Straaten, David [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Dirie, Andre [DEU]
123 Müller, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ha’ka, Petr [CZE]
124 Vanden Berghe, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Beyer, Sebastian [DEU]
125 Kuhlen, Raphael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rochotzki, Dennis [DEU]
126 Klöcker, Mario [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hirstein, Mario [DEU]
127 Lechtenfeld, Guido [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Plank, Dietmar [AUT]
128 Baert, Jiri [BEL] Won 1-0-1 vs. Blumental, Jonah [DEU]
129 Hammerer, Lucas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Fehlauer, Hermann [DEU]
130 Sparr, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gohlke, Holger [DEU]
131 Pfau, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wächter, Fabian [DEU]
132 Rogowska, Dorota [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Pavelka, Ondrej [CZE]
133 Muller, Ronald [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
134 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Adler, Sven [DEU]
135 Bauer, Sebastian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Pieler, Martin [DEU]
136 Berther, Ivo [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
137 Niedzielski, Patrick [POL] Drew 0-0-1 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
138 Börger, Gundolf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD]
139 Bahr, Peter Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Melichar, Martin [CZE]
140 Trossbach, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
141 Coenen, Simon [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Wopperer, Michael [DEU]
142 Papanikolaou, Dionisis [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Martins, Rui [PRT]
143 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pech, Rene [DEU]
144 Geraldo, Paulo A [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Broer, Jan [DEU]
145 Pereira, Antonio [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Dorlé, Catherine [FRA]
146 Bias, Torsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krapoth, Christoph [DEU]
147 Torchalla, Elias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Faber, Enne [NLD]
148 Pichler, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Micheli, Marco [NLD]
149 Steiner, Christian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Kalkmann, Tim [DEU]
150 Bauer, Claudius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
151 Nguyen, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mohren, Marc [DEU]
152 Frieling, Tino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kessler, Jens [DEU]
153 Lam, Hooyin [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
154 Schermer, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grund, Florian [DEU]
155 Bresser, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Becker, Franz [DEU]
156 Wenig, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ricke, Shenti [DEU]
157 Böhm, Philip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hagon, Richard [DEU]
158 Kathriner, Roman [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. De Bosscher, Cédric [BEL]
159 Hensgen, Mike [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De Weert, Melvin [NLD]
160 Pratnemer, Benjamin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Behrends, Frederik [DEU]
161 Labahn, Nicholas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Meinl, Markus [DEU]
162 Gansel, Toni [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Deglon, Bernard [CHE]
163 Skocek, Jean Philippe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Aranyos, Adrian [AUT]
164 Van Gool, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
165 Klingel, Manuel [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Steinfort, Philipp [DEU]
166 Danilkevicius, Aivaras [LTU] Won 2-1 vs. Kolano, Markus [DEU]
167 Winkelmann, Denis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwede, Hanno [DEU]
168 Buddeus, Jorg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dabkowski, Mateusz [POL]
169 Butte, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gabler, Stefan [DEU]
170 Luy, Theo [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Schwind, Daniel [DEU]
171 Schmidt, Heiko [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU]
172 Voigts, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Koopman, Rinke [NLD]
173 Oberste-ufer, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
174 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Küber, Gero [DEU]
175 Moller, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
176 Schott, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Faber, Manuel [DEU]
177 Manz, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Oppliger, Daniel [CHE]
178 Josupeit, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hartmann, Bernd [DEU]
179 Vogt, Adrian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Bauer, Ulrich [DEU]
180 Homann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Scharfe, Tai [DEU]
181 Wissmann, Malte [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Zibrowius, Michael [DEU]
182 Sauren, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sader, André [DEU]
183 Winkler, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Liebau, Kolja [DEU]
184 Jirek, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Brinks, Eric [NLD]
185 Bodach, Lars [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baußmann, Christian [DEU]
186 Rautenberg, Kathrin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Linzner, Alexander [DEU]
187 Aydogdu, Abdu [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Spieckermann, Vasco [DEU]
188 Ploch, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [GRC]
189 Aßfalg, Philipp [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
190 Brieden, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schouppe, Jonathan [BEL]
191 Suain, Maxime [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schultz, Carsten [DEU]
192 Peerdeman, Bart [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Zeidler, Jan [DEU]
193 Franzen, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU]
194 Goeth, Christoph [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gerber, Timm [DEU]
195 Heyenga, Torsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Stephan, Jurgen [DEU]
196 Potyka, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jaramillo, Seth [USA]
197 Gajewski, Patryk [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Domke, Steffen [DEU]
198 Nowak, Meik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Riege, Andreas [DEU]
199 Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tremmel, Simon [DEU]
200 Heyligen, Steven [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Braga Aguiar Moreira, [PRT]
201 Mimica, Dario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Eckl, Sebastian [DEU]
202 Baliasnyj, Aleksandras [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gosh, Christian [DEU]
203 Graumann, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Urlichs, Stefan [DEU]
204 Kook, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Alt, Florian [DEU]
205 Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kenfeld, Simon [DEU]
206 Dröge, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wunder, Patrick [DEU]
207 Jankowski, Denis [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Martin [DEU]
208 Vogeler, Jorg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Issaev, Alexander [DEU]
209 Wüstkamp, Ralf [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Müller, Kevin [DEU]
210 Schneider, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Draheim, Bernd [DEU]
211 Bertram, Dominik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Beierwaltes, Marc [DEU]
212 Werner, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Leonetti, Marco [DEU]
213 Drescher, Tammo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dinow, Dennis [DEU]
214 Bornhold, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schumann, Tino [DEU]
215 Schoos, Henning [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ernst, Alex [DEU]
216 Schultes, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Murr, Manuel [DEU]
217 Peter, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sierszen, Mark [DEU]
218 Maik, Adam [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU]
219 Creutz, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dietrich, Torsten [DEU]
220 Ossapofsky, Reinhold [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Seine, Markus [DEU]
221 Mechtersheimer, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lotz, Andy [DEU]
222 Horn, Mario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vukovic, Peter [DEU]
223 Gray, Steven [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Schmid, Oliver [DEU]
224 Nilsson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Blanke, Philip [DEU]
225 Muller, Dominic [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ritter, Joerg [DEU]
226 Westerlund, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thompson, Jimmy [NLD]
227 Neidler, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwing, Bastian [DEU]
228 Kupferschmied, Denny [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Klebanov, Andrej [DEU]
229 Martinez, Jordi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE]
230 Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Blieck, Benny [BEL]
231 Holzinger, Marico [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wahl, Lars [DEU]
232 Derksen, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wagner, Stefan [DEU]
233 Piroddiu, Dario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heis, Fabian [DEU]
234 Israel, Sonja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wegener, Timo [DEU]
Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Borys, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ender, Dominik [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fritz, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Hermann, Manfred [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kesteloo, Peter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kremer, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Martineau, Sven [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Massart, Philippe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Michlits, Mario [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Neyens, Kris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Palys, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Radin, Aleksandar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rikeit, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
van Ravenzwaaij, Don [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator