column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Z-Mix 030 vs. Oita TriNEET
2 Morph Legion 030 vs. Inaua-uwaaa
3 Triangle 210 vs. JMN Yachiyo
4 INN 201 vs. N.N.T
5 Rogue Isle 030 vs. KJ of Wrath
6 Kasuga-gumi 120 vs. Maguro 2006
7 Paper Addiction 300 vs. Romanesque
8 Fuzen-no-Tomoshibi-BM 300 vs. ABEC
9 Hakujin Revolution 210 vs. Team Atomic
10 SPW 120 vs. Nandemoii
11 Shutzelum und Dranke 030 vs. L.O.V.E S.M.K.Y
12 Sir 120 vs. Kenya
13 Stardust Crusaders 210 vs. O-den A
14 K's Dream 030 vs. The Kagemaro
15 Green Object 210 vs. A.U.T
16 PMR with WS 120 vs. High Tensions
17 Yatta! Kamida!! 030 vs. You can do it!
18 Fantasista 120 vs. Blue Painted Cat
19 Neck Cut Cycle 120 vs. Miracle Magic
20 Ore no Mucha! 300 vs. Samurai
21 Love Smky 300 vs. One Spin
22 Tanii Monogatari 120 vs. Kiosk
23 Kohei Desuyo! 120 vs. One Chance
24 non-satopon 030 vs. No. 1
25 THS 111 vs. Rikadaisuki
26 Limit Break 210 vs. The Fireball
27 Mammoth Teikoku 300 vs. Genesic Champ
28 Acty 120 vs. Clash Cappuccino
29 Sakura-Tribe-Cherries 030 vs. S.B.R
30 Neet 201 vs. Lucky Star
31 Bad Boy 210 vs. Hyper Opa-Punch
32 Magus 3 120 vs. Wondering Ones
33 TFC Plus Z 030 vs. Zazayanagi
34 An Papers 030 vs. Go Guild
35 Surume 111 vs. Team John Elder
36 Rubber Ducky Bathtime 111 vs. Master's Guild
37 Avengers 300 vs. RON RON
38 Rangers Strike 300 vs. Anniversary
39 Team-Shirangana 120 vs. Make Dogs
40 One Chance Jk 201 vs. Imamu-Forever
41 Zweigen-Komatsu 300 vs. Forza Milan
42 Yanky's Nexus 120 vs. Today's Only
43 Koashi Mite Kara Shoryu Yoyo 210 vs. TOM
44 CDRW 210 vs. Team Katsu-Tetsu-O
45 F.N.T 120 vs. Team Sebasu-chan
46 Jingisukan 210 vs. Top Deckers
47 Akatsuki 210 vs. Ikioi-makase
48 Love Saitama 120 vs. HTWs
49 Black-Love Generation 120 vs. Dorikamu
50 Hikari 120 vs. Michiwaki
51 Aspergillus_awamori 120 vs. Zenigata 6 No. 1
52 Wiz 300 vs. Sugisaki Youkei
53 Team T 300 vs. NAMO NAMO
54 MTW 120 vs. Dirty Nurse
55 D-25 300 vs. GP Hamamatsucho
56 No Way 300 vs. Mukeikaku
57 Numa 120 vs. Virus 879
58 Ape Hunter G 030 vs. Quiz Magic Academy
59 Restaurant Hantomin 210 vs. Oi Paikuwaneika!!
60 Cop: Sony 111 vs. G-TamTam
61 Neko Neko House 120 vs. Splash Star
62 Hatamoto's Banner 120 vs. Furo Metal Jacket
63 Starlight Magic Mirror 210 vs. Yamashita Gumi
64 SS-BEAM 210 vs. Hurricane Sonic
65 Orb less Orb 210 vs. New Yoku Yankees
66 3.2.1 Cooppora Cooppora 210 vs. Aoki-gumi
67 S.O.S 210 vs. These Three Words
68 Oden 030 vs. Akatsuki 2
69 Candy Drops 210 vs. Team Do
70 Kakatte-Konkai! 201 vs. A.C.E.
71 Pon Pon 210 vs. Gokigenyo
72 Ankoro 120 vs. Tikitiki-Donbiki
73 Hiroaki_Kageshima.com 120 vs. Kaga Deck Lose
74 Koukousei 120 vs. S.K.N
75 Shadow of Doubt 210 vs. Final Fortune
76 Mera Bargar Kazuyuki 300 vs. Neet
77 Nyanchu 210 vs. A peipers
78 Ikemen-Gundan 300 vs. Kick the Taniemoooon
79 Yamato 210 vs. Bonkura's
80 DPS Farm 201 vs. Team Sightseeing
81 Narikin 120 vs. BEEF EATER
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator