column

Round 4 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Limit Break 300 vs. Miracle Magic
2 S.B.R 120 vs. Triangle
3 Green Object 030 vs. Fuzen-no-Tomoshibi-BM
4 Paper Addiction 210 vs. Blue Painted Cat
5 Hakujin Revolution 111 vs. KJ of Wrath
6 One Chance 210 vs. Neet
7 Clash Cappuccino 210 vs. Mammoth Teikoku
8 Maguro 2006 120 vs. Ore no Mucha!
9 Kiosk 030 vs. Nandemoii
10 INN 030 vs. No. 1
11 Oita TriNEET 210 vs. Kenya
12 The Kagemaro 210 vs. High Tensions
13 Love Smky 210 vs. L.O.V.E S.M.K.Y
14 Inaua-uwaaa 120 vs. Stardust Crusaders
15 You can do it! 210 vs. Bad Boy
16 Go Guild 210 vs. Rikadaisuki
17 Zazayanagi 201 vs. THS
18 Wondering Ones 030 vs. Romanesque
19 Koashi Mite Kara Shoryu Yoyo 300 vs. A.U.T
20 Wiz 210 vs. Team Atomic
21 Zweigen-Komatsu 120 vs. Lucky Star
22 SS-BEAM 300 vs. Sakura-Tribe-Cherries
23 Jingisukan 030 vs. Kohei Desuyo!
24 Sir 210 vs. D-25
25 One Spin 210 vs. HTWs
26 Starlight Magic Mirror 300 vs. Zenigata 6 No. 1
27 The Fireball 120 vs. Z-Mix
28 Yatta! Kamida!! 120 vs. PMR with WS
29 Virus 879 120 vs. Shutzelum und Dranke
30 JMN Yachiyo 030 vs. Tanii Monogatari
31 Avengers 210 vs. Restaurant Hantomin
32 Make Dogs 210 vs. Genesic Champ
33 N.N.T 210 vs. Kasuga-gumi
34 Splash Star 210 vs. Rangers Strike
35 No Way 120 vs. CDRW
36 Rogue Isle 300 vs. Samurai
37 O-den A 210 vs. ABEC
38 Quiz Magic Academy 300 vs. Acty
39 Today's Only 120 vs. Michiwaki
40 Furo Metal Jacket 120 vs. Dirty Nurse
41 Akatsuki 210 vs. Morph Legion
42 Team Sebasu-chan 120 vs. Fantasista
43 SPW 120 vs. non-satopon
44 Neck Cut Cycle 102 vs. Team T
45 K's Dream 300 vs. Dorikamu
46 One Chance Jk 120 vs. Surume
47 Rubber Ducky Bathtime 210 vs. Akatsuki 2
48 Kakatte-Konkai! 120 vs. Team John Elder
49 G-TamTam 210 vs. Candy Drops
50 S.O.S 210 vs. Orb less Orb
51 Master's Guild 120 vs. Magus 3
52 Cop: Sony 210 vs. An Papers
53 Pon Pon 120 vs. TFC Plus Z
54 Hyper Opa-Punch 210 vs. 3.2.1 Cooppora Cooppora
55 Sugisaki Youkei 030 vs. Ape Hunter G
56 Team-Shirangana 120 vs. Team Katsu-Tetsu-O
57 Anniversary 210 vs. BEEF EATER
58 Shadow of Doubt 120 vs. Ikemen-Gundan
59 TOM 030 vs. Ikioi-makase
60 GP Hamamatsucho 120 vs. Imamu-Forever
61 Aspergillus_awamori 021 vs. Yamashita Gumi
62 Oi Paikuwaneika!! 210 vs. DPS Farm
63 Yanky's Nexus 210 vs. F.N.T
64 NAMO NAMO 120 vs. Nyanchu
65 MTW 120 vs. Load of the Nagano
66 Yamato 210 vs. RON RON
67 Love Saitama 210 vs. Neko Neko House
68 Kaga Deck Lose 120 vs. S.K.N
69 Numa 030 vs. Black-Love Generation
70 A.C.E. 030 vs. These Three Words
71 Oden 111 vs. Team Do
72 Aoki-gumi 210 vs. Bonkura's
73 Hiroaki_Kageshima.com 120 vs. Gokigenyo
74 Ankoro 210 vs. Koukousei
75 Team Sightseeing 120 vs. Kick the Taniemoooon
76 A peipers 030 vs. Narikin
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator