column

Round 7 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 SPW 210 vs. Zenigata 6 No. 1
2 Neck Cut Cycle 300 vs. Shutzelum und Dranke
3 Rikadaisuki 300 vs. Michiwaki
4 non-satopon 0099 vs. Tanii Monogatari
5 NAMO NAMO 210 vs. Kick the Taniemoooon
6 Bad Boy 201 vs. High Tensions
7 Yamato 210 vs. Koukousei
8 Surume 210 vs. TFC Plus Z
9 These Three Words 210 vs. Magus 3
10 Kohei Desuyo! 210 vs. Starlight Magic Mirror
11 G-TamTam 120 vs. One Chance Jk
12 Kasuga-gumi 120 vs. PMR with WS
13 Hakujin Revolution 111 vs. Kiosk
14 K's Dream 300 vs. Ikemen-Gundan
15 Avengers 300 vs. Rangers Strike
16 Orb less Orb 111 vs. Hyper Opa-Punch
17 Mammoth Teikoku 210 vs. Neet
18 S.B.R 111 vs. Yatta! Kamida!!
19 N.N.T 030 vs. Nyanchu
20 Team John Elder 300 vs. Team Sebasu-chan
21 Morph Legion 210 vs. O-den A
22 Maguro 2006 210 vs. SS-BEAM
23 Make Dogs 120 vs. Cop: Sony
24 The Fireball 120 vs. Wiz
25 You can do it! 120 vs. Limit Break
26 Dorikamu 030 vs. Clash Cappuccino
27 Team Sightseeing 210 vs. Load of the Nagano
28 Wondering Ones 120 vs. THS
29 Imamu-Forever 030 vs. Zazayanagi
30 Oita TriNEET 0099 vs. Stardust Crusaders
31 The Kagemaro 0099 vs. Romanesque
32 Neko Neko House 300 vs. Inaua-uwaaa
33 Kenya 120 vs. One Spin
34 BEEF EATER 300 vs. A.C.E.
35 JMN Yachiyo 120 vs. Black-Love Generation
36 Furo Metal Jacket 120 vs. Splash Star
37 Paper Addiction 210 vs. KJ of Wrath
38 Ikioi-makase 030 vs. Fantasista
39 Rubber Ducky Bathtime 210 vs. Yamashita Gumi
40 Zweigen-Komatsu 120 vs. S.K.N
41 One Chance 120 vs. Sir
42 Genesic Champ 120 vs. D-25
43 L.O.V.E S.M.K.Y 300 vs. CDRW
44 No. 1 0099 vs. Ore no Mucha!
45 Today's Only 210 vs. Aspergillus_awamori
46 Nandemoii 030 vs. Dirty Nurse
47 Go Guild 210 vs. Triangle
48 Ape Hunter G 210 vs. Blue Painted Cat
49 Love Smky 0099 vs. Fuzen-no-Tomoshibi-BM
50 Lucky Star 120 vs. Quiz Magic Academy
51 Z-Mix 120 vs. Love Saitama
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator