column

Round 10: Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Leicht, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
2 Scheinin, Martín [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ross, Edward [SYC]
3 Frieling, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Voorde Ten, Tomas [NLD]
4 Coimbra, André [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
5 Figura, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Schröder, Marcel [DEU]
6 Nguyen-khac, Hung-anh [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
7 Haka, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Brink, Peter [NLD]
8 Vávra, Nikola [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
9 Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Paardekooper, Daniel [NLD]
10 Sanchez Mata, Eugeni [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
11 Massart, Philippe [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schaap, Sander [NLD]
12 Dangleterre, François- [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
13 Viudez Martin, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Schechtl, Leonard [DEU]
14 Tran, Minh [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE]
15 Van De Brouck, Ward [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
16 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Belaid, Saadi [BEL]
17 Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Courtois, Frederic [FRA]
18 Gomersall, Sam [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
19 Janczak, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU]
20 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
21 Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Remie, Jeroen [NLD]
22 Ait Slimane, Raphael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
23 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wigge, Mathias [DEU]
24 Arneson, Øystein [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Canali, Pierre [FRA]
25 Preyer, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
26 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
27 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
28 Van Hecke, Bjorn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN]
29 Grund, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kasel, Peter [DEU]
30 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
31 Ruess, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lauer, Lubos [CZE]
32 Palijama, Maurice [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Wollaert, Kjell [BEL]
33 Seiter, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dach, Michèl [DEU]
34 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Pils, Florian [DEU]
35 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gelan, Sven [BEL]
36 Völkl, Benedikt [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
37 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Fritz, Ziga [SVN]
38 Guinoiseau, Matthieu [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Biffin, Vincent [FRA]
39 Le Campion, Marc [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Dictus, Mark [BEL]
40 Balogh, András [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD]
41 Köhler, Tim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
42 Pan, Jimmy [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ley, Daniel [DEU]
43 Goron, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD]
44 Riviere, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
45 Francois, Moreau [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
46 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Jagereder, Andreas [AUT]
47 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
48 Grudowski, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Steiner, Stefan [AUT]
49 Leal, Daniel [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Kapalas, Georgios [GRC]
50 Le, Phuoc-hung [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Tramm, Martin [DEU]
51 Hajek, Dieter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
52 Winkler, Eric [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
53 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Zadrazil, Michal [CZE]
54 Urban, Stefan [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Huts, Roy [NLD]
55 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Twitchen, Ben [BEL]
56 Habiboglu, Gokhan [TUR] Won 2-0 vs. Bongaards, Jasper [NLD]
57 Kraemer, Arne [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Haedler, Andreas [DEU]
58 Olivera, Adrian [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU]
59 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Der Auwera, Bert [BEL]
60 Ziegner, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Massat, Nicolas [DEU]
61 Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanden Bossche, David [BEL]
62 Thomas, Herve [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA]
63 Martin, Quentin [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT]
64 Nega, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator