column

Live Coverage of 2004 Grand Prix Helsinki

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Maki-Tuuri, Jussi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Liin, Vahur-Peeter [EST]
2 Bogdanov, Dan [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Tervonen, Janne [FIN]
3 Saarinen, Jukka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. aaver, risto [EST]
4 Häggkvist, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. tuomi, antero [FIN]
5 Koskimaki, Antti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Hämäläinen, Olli 71134 [FIN]
6 Tuomi, Sami [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Eriksson, Daniel [SWE]
7 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
8 Sillanpaa, Tuomo [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Martikainen, Pekka [FIN]
9 Oittinen, Lauri [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Rokkanen, August [FIN]
10 Kavla, Anders [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Määttä, Asko [FIN]
11 Sandell, Jo-Inge [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Lehtonen, Juhani [FIN]
12 Mägi, Sander [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Rousi, Erik [FIN]
13 Grechishkin, Vitaly [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Kurttio, Pekko [FIN]
14 Katila, Olli [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Rinne, Markus [FIN]
15 Pihlajamäki, Timo [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kataja, Jyri [FIN]
16 Jokinen, Kosti [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Nuortio, Matti [FIN]
17 Nuutinen, Petri [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Saranpää, Ville [FIN]
18 Ahtiainen, Esa [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Leppänen, Simo [FIN]
19 Karvonen, Joni [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Laine, Lauri [FIN]
20 Väyrynen, Marko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Polvivaara, Kimmo [FIN]
21 Nöges, Mihkel [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Bastrykin, Semen [RUS]
22 Rajala, Joni [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosenström, Tom [FIN]
23 Vettenranta, Leif [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pekkonen, Tatu [FIN]
24 Dobrinsky, Pavel [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Karjalainen, Toni [FIN]
25 Peltola, Mikko [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Messing, Daniel [RUS]
26 Salonen, Aleksi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hautoriemi, Antti [FIN]
27 Leiensetter, Marc [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pokki, Vaino [FIN]
28 Pikkarainen, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Lähdekorpi, Juuso [FIN]
29 Kuukka, Jarno [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Nipans, Aldis [LVA]
30 Vainio, Pasi [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Heikinniemi, Tommi [FIN]
31 Laaja, Jarkko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Norrgård, Dennis [FIN]
32 Salonen, Visajaani [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Högdahl, Janni [FIN]
33 Oljakka, Jouni [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Bronswijk, André [DEU]
34 Soininen, Antti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Nikiporow, Antero [FIN]
35 Airaksinen, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Niklas [SWE]
36 Lehtinen, Markus [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Taipalvesi, Petri [FIN]
37 Pihkala, Eino [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Amundsen, Rune [NOR]
38 Pakalen, Niko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Lobov, Ivan [RUS]
39 Härkönen, Janne [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Romanov, Sergey [RUS]
40 Strømme, Jørgen [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kasumov, Arif [RUS]
41 Lunkka, Kalle [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Petersell, Olgerd [EST]
42 Berezovsky, Yaroslav [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kokkila, Kimmo Ilari [FIN]
43 Salmenkivi, Otto [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Schuette, Soeren [DEU]
44 Saarela, Tatu [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Werkmaster, Adam [SWE]
45 Peltola, Kari [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kontra, Jani [FIN]
46 Rinne, Topi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Laaksonen, Jussi [FIN]
47 Hietaniemi, Aleksi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Moncho-Marcotte, Estel [FRA]
48 Bjørkheim, Anders [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Sellberg, Linus [SWE]
49 Myllymäki, Anssi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Karppinen, Jesse [FIN]
50 Tolpanniemi, Tapani [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Heikkinen, Jani [FIN]
51 Happonen, Pasi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bachmann, Mikk-erik [EST]
52 Mets, Martin [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Ihonen, Juha [FIN]
53 Marttila, Lauri [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Marcotte, Herve [FRA]
54 Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Suurkivi, Remo [EST]
55 Myllykylä, Ville [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Karjalainen, Pasi [FIN]
56 Kopenen, Janne [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Siljander, Kristian [FIN]
57 Wikström, Mikael [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Koski, Sampo [FIN]
58 Uusvuo, Toni [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kulovuori, Jukka [FIN]
59 Laine, Teppo [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Felkle, Artur [DEU]
60 Manninen, Lauri [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
61 Rankka, Matti [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sinivaara, Heikki [FIN]
62 Suopajärvi, Tatu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Karjalainen, Kimmo [FIN]
63 Roinisto, Mika [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Alajoki, Niko [FIN]
65 Valkas, Juha [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Schelvander, PerOla [SWE]
66 Klemola, Matti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Heinikangas, Niilo [FIN]
67 Schwankl, André [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rautiainen, Sami [FIN]
68 Akerstrom, Janne [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Becker, Otto [FIN]
69 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Piira, Petri [FIN]
70 Rundelin, Jarkko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Raudsepp, Heiki [EST]
71 Ahonen, Kristian [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Magnusson, Mikael [SWE]
72 Leskinen, Teemu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
73 Stavas, Ola [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Iher, Kaupo [EST]
74 Heinonen, Arto [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Ejarque, Nicolas [FIN]
75 Lehto, Eetu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hintala, Markku [FIN]
76 Kupias, Petri [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Westergren, Fredrik [SWE]
77 Säteri, Kim [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Kuusniemi, Kuisma [FIN]
78 Sampo, Ville [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Mäki-Uuro, Jani [FIN]
79 Tynninen, Sami [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Oskarsson, Conrad [SWE]
80 Pedan, Sergey [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Anvinen, Toni [FIN]
81 Leiviskä, Jouni [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Andreas [SWE]
82 Miikkulainen, Ossi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tagunov, Denis [RUS]
83 Stenberg, Mikko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]
84 Hammar, Sami [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Polvivaara, Lauri [FIN]
85 Kellomaki, Timo [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vallivaara, Visa [FIN]
86 Glushankov, Misha [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Kettil, Mattias [SWE]
87 Keskitalo, Mikko [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hämäläinen, Olli 78449 [FIN]
88 Soljanne, Jouni [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Elomaa, Veijo [FIN]
89 Salo, Miika [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kinnunen, Henri [FIN]
90 Toivonen, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Rydningen, Øystein [NOR]
91 Saikkonen, Aleksi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Vesterback, Joni [FIN]
92 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Laatikainen, Rauli [FIN]
93 Salminen, Janne [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehtonen, Eetu [FIN]
94 Ranta, Teemu [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Silfver, Ahti [FIN]
95 Ruokosenmaki, Ilkka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Hietanen, Ari [FIN]
96 Kilpeläinen, Tomi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Latrala, Petri [FIN]
97 Mäkelä, Janne [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Koistinen, Tommi [FIN]
98 Pakka, Esko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Niinisto, Juha [FIN]
99 Heiska, Jaakko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sovela, Jouni [FIN]
100 Harjula, Leo [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
101 Alkio, Anssi [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Niittymaki, Toni [FIN]
102 Luppi, Stefano [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
103 Inkinen, Jari [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vähk, Taavi [FIN]
104 Lehtinen, Jukka [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Puumalainen, Miika [FIN]
105 Kokkonen, Antti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Tynkynniemi, Jussi [FIN]
106 Rantanen, Kalle [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN]
107 Matinpalo, Marko [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gilsing, Abel [NLD]
108 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Tulppala, Eero [FIN]
109 Pihlajamaki, Heikki [FIN] Lost 0-1-1 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD]
110 Castren, Sakari [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Knuutti, Jussi [FIN]
111 Hietalahti, Matti [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Notkola, Mikka [FIN]
112 Elo, Juha-Pekka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Facchini, Nullo [DNK]
113 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Koivisto, Antti [FIN]
114 Gardette, Raphael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Pevtsov, Evgeni [EST]
115 Saari, Antero [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Kukkola, Jonne [FIN]
116 Mela, Markus [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Breitwieser, Nicolas M [DEU]
117 Aaltonen, Sebastian [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hautala, Janne [FIN]
118 Sund, Niklas [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Morland, Torbjørn [NOR]
119 Saari, Pertti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Liukka, Ossi [FIN]
120 Kurttio, Anttu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Alaruikka, Rauli [FIN]
121 Narva, Teemu [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Peltola, Jarne [FIN]
122 Kilappa, Vantte [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sjöblom, Max [FIN]
123 Loimula, Mikko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruppell, Timo [FIN]
124 Hägert, Marcus [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Immonen, Mika [FIN]
125 Andreychikov, Denis [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Nevalainen, Jouka [FIN]
126 Siponen, Denis [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Autio, Jukka [FIN]
127 Vanhatupa, Juha-Matti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. olofsson, martin [SWE]
128 Belogrivs, Imants [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. Schulz, Philip [DEU]
129 Ahonen, Pekka [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Naslund, David [SWE]
130 Mattila, Juhani [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehtinen, MaX [FIN]
131 Valori, Markus [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Zupping, Sten [EST]
132 Virri, Esko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaakkola, Veli-Matti [FIN]
133 Peura, Heikki [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Vainikainen, Tommi [FIN]
134 Murins, Vladimirs [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Vesman, Veigo [EST]
135 Myllynen, Teemu [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Niemi, Markus [FIN]
136 Kiukkonen, Markus [FIN] Won 1-0 vs. Heiramo, Petri [FIN]
137 Grebenyuk, Vyacheslav [UKR] Won 2-1 vs. Äärelä, Tommi [FIN]
138 Toivonen, Axel [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Karmanov, Dmitry [RUS]
139 Kirjavainen, Aapo [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Lantz, Marco [SWE]
140 Öhman, Janne [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Helenius, Timo [FIN]
141 Zakuskin, Maksim [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Hanninen, Kari [FIN]
142 Peljo, Pekka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindström, Martin [SWE]
143 Ämmälä, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Nordblom, Jere [FIN]
144 Yrjänä, Ville [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Rajala, Tommi [FIN]
145 Kuusniemi, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Vepsäläinen, Juha [FIN]
146 Junnilainen, Timo [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
147 Hansen, Brage [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE]
148 Jalonen, Jiko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Antikainen, Tomi [FIN]
149 Salminen, Aki [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Pietiläinen, Ville [FIN]
150 Tyrväinen, Marko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Haapala Tapio, Jani [FIN]
151 Elerikangas, Antero [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Leskinen, Sampsa [FIN]
152 Linnimaa, Jani [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Puurula, Antti [FIN]
153 Oljakka, Jarno [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Puustinen, Eetu [FIN]
154 Silfver, Antti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
155 Lämsä, Esko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Pirttiniemi, Seppo [FIN]
156 Raukomaa, Joonas [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Hyrsky, Antti [FIN]
157 Hyrkkö, Kari [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Männikkö, Petteri [FIN]
158 Pyyhtia, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Näslund, Emil [SWE]
159 Viljani, Petrilà [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Liimatta, Petri [FIN]
160 Hyvonen, Toni [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Rahikkala, Joni Markus [FIN]
161 Collinet, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
Akritas, Pavlos [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Øyvind W. [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Aristov, Boris [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Backström, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Björk, Artturi [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Boyko, Andy [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Brassem, Camille [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Böhringer, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dam, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Doering, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dushkevitch, Artem [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Engvik, Tommy [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Niklas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Fiil, Tore [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Foltyn, Jan [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gardelin, Jonas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Gourevitch, Alexandre [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hajek, Jörn [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Harkonen, Jarno [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hietala, Markus [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hiltunen, Arto [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hippeläinen, Joonas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Holtin, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hovi, Tommi [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Häyrynen, Andrei [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Jantsen, Aleksei [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Joebstl, Markus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kaldre, Juhan [EST] * Awarded Bye *
KIrjokangas, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klooster, Aare [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Korpela, Sampsa [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kovelo, Ville [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalø, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lappalainen, Lasse [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Leander, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Leiviskä, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Lepisto, Pekka [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Linov, Matvey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Long, Darragh [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Laaja, Janne [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Madsen, Søren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Makarov, Denis [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Malukov, Pavel [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Myllymäki, Arttu [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Netterstrøm, No [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nurmi, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nyberg, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nyfors, Mika [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Olbrich, Volker [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Osterberg, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pedersen, Søren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Persson, Andreas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Perälä, Jussi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Punakallio, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Rachid, Denniz [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rissanen, Toni [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rummukainen, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Salovaara, Jussi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
schatz, markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmidt, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Siira, Erkki [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Simm, Joosep [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Sisask, Erkki [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Sissala, Paavo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Skålevik, Tore [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Smyth, Cormac [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Snarheim, Dagfinn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Snygg, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Solberg, Martin [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Sorensen, Jan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sousa, Luis [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Stenlund, Rikard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Stocking, Chris [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Saari, Valtteri [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Saaro, Olli [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Thille, Carl [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Timonen, Jussi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Toikka, Arho [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Toikka, Seppo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Törnros, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ukkola, Joni [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ukskoski, Marko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Vallivaara, Ilari [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Vasily, Tsapko [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Vestin, Karl [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Väisänen, Aarne [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Walamies, Tomi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Wallin, Johnny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Walter, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weydahl, Anders [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiker, Tuukka [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ylinen, Olli [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Öberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kilappa, Tatu [FIN] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator