column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Ueda, Katsuya [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ikeda, Tsuyoshi [JPN]
2 Tanahashi, Masayasu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Sawada, Ken [JPN]
3 Udagawa, Hisashi [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kanazawa, Hiroyasu [JPN]
4 Sakaguchi, Naoki [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yoshimori, Shou [JPN]
5 Yosida, Hirosi [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Hirashima, Yuutarou [JPN]
6 Kanno, Masashi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Miyazaki, Yasuhiro [JPN]
7 Takahashi, Yuuta [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Michiwaki, Teruyoshi [JPN]
8 Ishikawa, Ren [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Nagaoka, Takayuki [JPN]
9 Wada, Atsushi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Hanaoka, Toshifumi [JPN]
10 Takebayashi, Tomo [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Ikeshita, Toru [JPN]
11 Itou, Kousuke [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Iyanaga, Jun ya [JPN]
12 Kurihara, Shingou [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
13 Shiraishi, Tomomi [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Yokoi, Masaki [JPN]
14 Kishimoto, Yuuichi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yano, Kunihiro [JPN]
15 Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ichihara, Yuuya [JPN]
16 Furuta, Yuusuke [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Akaike, You [JPN]
17 Fujimoto, Taichi [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Azuma, Motokiyo [JPN]
18 Ichikawa, Norikazu [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomii, Tsubasa [JPN]
19 Itou, Atsushi [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Tozuka, Kouta [JPN]
20 Suzuki, Nobuyoshi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Ichikawa, Kazuyuki [JPN]
21 goto, hiroaki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Gotou, Kousuke [JPN]
22 Masuno, Ryousuke [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Shiozu, Ryouma [JPN]
23 Matsumoto, Yuuki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. kanazawa, ayanobu [JPN]
24 Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lee, Ji-Hoon [JPN]
25 Hayashi, Shinsuke [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Tashiro, Kouichi [JPN]
26 Sakamoto, Sakito [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Takagi, Takayuki [JPN]
27 Nagaoka, Makoto [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Suzuki, Takaaki [JPN]
28 shouji, kenta [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Kitayama, Masaya [JPN]
29 Kadooka, Toshiyuki [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ishimura, Shintarou [JPN]
30 Takeda, Hiroki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yamamoto, Kentarou [JPN]
31 Shimizu, Naoki [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Yoshinaga, Mitsuteru [JPN]
32 Inanaga, Nobuyuki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tamaki, Junnosuke [JPN]
33 Ishigaki, Ryosuke [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Sakai, Kouhei [JPN]
34 Nagashima, Makoto [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Kawate, Junpei [JPN]
35 Kimura, Kazuki [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Endou, Nozomu [JPN]
36 Naitou, Keisuke [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Akai, Satoshi [JPN]
37 Oodan, Takeshi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Jitsukawa, Naofumi [JPN]
38 Aoyama, Katsuhiko [JPN] Drew 1-1 vs. Tani, Nami [JPN]
39 Kurakami, Shun [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Takeda, Kazuki [JPN]
40 Matsuoka, Tomohide [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Taniguchi, Yousuke [JPN]
41 Abe, Keisuke [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Hitomi, Masaaki [JPN]
42 Kuroda, Masashiro [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nakajima, Chikara [JPN]
43 ishii, masaki [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Asahara, Akira [JPN]
44 Itou, Shougo [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Kawamura, Kazushi [JPN]
45 Shimada, Hiroya [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Iwasaki, Yuusuke [JPN]
46 Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Inoue, Tooru [JPN]
47 Shimomura, Tetsuya [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Minamimura, Yukihiro [JPN]
48 Shimizu, Kenji [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Harada, Toshiyuki [JPN]
49 Saitou, Takaya [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Motomura, Shigeru [JPN]
50 Ishii, Hayato [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Yamada, Yuma [JPN]
51 Hayashi, Hiroki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Honnami, Tomoyuki [JPN]
52 Hirayama, Daisuke [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Sugaya, Hironobu [JPN]
53 Yamaguchi, Hiroshi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya [JPN]
54 Sasaki, Tsutomu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. isozaki, yasuaki [JPN]
55 Botin, Arvin T [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Mihara, Makihito [JPN]
56 Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Taru, Genki [JPN]
57 Kawakami, Kazuto [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Furukawa, Hiroki [JPN]
58 Yamada, Yasushi [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Yamaguchi, Koutarou [JPN]
59 Hada, Atsushi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ito, Shin-ichi [JPN]
60 Nakamura, Yuuichirou [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sasahara, Yasufumi [JPN]
61 Komuro, Shuu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Chang, Chih-Hsiang [JPN]
62 Taira, Shunichi [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Oomori, Tomoaki [JPN]
63 Kinoshita, Atsushi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaneko, Masami [JPN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator