column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Havlik, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Szabo, Andras [HUN]
2 Oberbek, Przemek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
3 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Cheon, Paul A [USA]
4 Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Scott-Vargas, Luis D [USA]
5 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU]
6 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Drew 0-0-2 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
7 Pereira, Christiano M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL]
8 Birner, Armin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Arendt, Rafal [POL]
9 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
10 van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
11 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Dobis, David [CZE]
12 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
13 lefebvre, gaetan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Besso, David [ITA]
14 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
15 Rozycki, Krzysiek [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Waczynski, Witold [POL]
16 Edel, Willy [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
17 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Figarski, Tomasz F [POL]
18 Labahn, Nikolas [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Rivas, Eduardo [ESP]
19 Götze, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Shitikov, Oleg [RUS]
20 da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Renevier, Jerome [FRA]
21 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Surynek, Tomas T [CZE]
22 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
23 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Szafranski, Karol M [POL]
24 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Polak-Rottmann, Oliver [AUT]
25 räker, sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
26 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
27 Naydenov, George [BGR] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
28 Kadavy, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [POL]
29 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
30 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Tagi-Zade, Eldar [RUS]
31 Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Borczyk, Paul [DEU]
32 Parazzoli, Dario [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Zembaty, Michal Z [POL]
33 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lubenik, Michal [CZE]
34 Suveges, Andras [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
35 van de Veen, Steffen [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
36 Golan, Dolev [ISR] Lost 1-2 vs. Kennel, Francis [FRA]
37 Pekala, Szymon [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
38 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
39 Mazylis, Marius [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. molnar, marek [SVK]
40 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
41 Moden, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
42 Andrys, Piotr [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
43 Brouwer, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
44 Krajco, Adam [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
45 Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Petit, Julien [FRA]
46 Urban, Adam [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Stokelj, Marko [SVN]
47 Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR] Lost 0-1 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
48 von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK]
49 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK]
50 Marucha, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kontvainis, Juozas [LTU]
51 Struik, Arjan [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Krebs, Markus [CHE]
52 Fercek, Nikola [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Letizia, Guillaume [FRA]
53 Pekala, Sebastian [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Bauche, Marcel [DEU]
54 Krasnitski, Mike [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
55 Langenhan, Soren [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kamkins, Filips [LVA]
56 Makulec, Marek [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Brodzak, Jan [CZE]
57 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS]
58 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rehak, Jan [SVK]
59 Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Nagy, Andris [HUN]
60 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dobson, Emmeline [POL]
61 Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
62 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
63 Wright, Stuart D [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Michailidis, Nick [GRC]
64 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Pokorny, Richard [CZE]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator