column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Szabo, Andras [HUN]
2 lefebvre, gaetan [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
3 Havlik, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
4 Oberbek, Przemek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pereira, Christiano M [POL]
5 Dobis, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Marucha, Mateusz [POL]
6 Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
7 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA]
8 Juza, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
9 Zembaty, Michal Z [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
10 Suveges, Andras [HUN] Drew 1-1 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
11 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Besso, David [ITA]
12 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
13 Michailidis, Nick [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Cheon, Paul A [USA]
14 Rozycki, Krzysiek [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Langenhan, Soren [DEU]
15 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
16 Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL]
17 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR]
18 molnar, marek [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
19 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU]
20 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK]
21 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Struik, Arjan [NLD]
22 Scott-Vargas, Luis D [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
23 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Tagi-Zade, Eldar [RUS]
24 Surynek, Tomas T [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
25 Götze, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
26 Urban, Adam [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kocsis, Gabor [HUN]
27 Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
28 Arendt, Rafal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
29 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Kadavy, Petr [CZE]
30 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Szafranski, Karol M [POL]
31 Letizia, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Brodzak, Jan [CZE]
32 Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Makulec, Marek [POL]
33 Rivas, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
34 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wright, Stuart D [POL]
35 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
36 Nagy, Andris [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
37 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
38 Edel, Willy [BRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rehak, Jan [SVK]
39 Petit, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Renevier, Jerome [FRA]
40 Andrys, Piotr [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
41 Polak-Rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. van de Veen, Steffen [NLD]
42 Galusik, Marcin [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Stokelj, Marko [SVN]
43 Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Parazzoli, Dario [ITA]
44 von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
45 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Mazylis, Marius [LTU]
46 Lubenik, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
47 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Pekala, Sebastian [POL]
48 Shitikov, Oleg [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Kennel, Francis [FRA]
49 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bauche, Marcel [DEU]
50 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
51 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
52 Thomsen, Sascha [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD]
53 Kontvainis, Juozas [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS]
54 Krebs, Markus [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Labahn, Nikolas [DEU]
55 Dobson, Emmeline [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
56 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
57 Waczynski, Witold [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kamkins, Filips [LVA]
58 Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Golan, Dolev [ISR]
59 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Naydenov, George [BGR]
60 Krajco, Adam [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Brouwer, Jens [DEU]
61 Fercek, Nikola [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
Krasnitski, Mike [UKR] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator