column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
2 Labarre, Nicolas [FRA] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Mack, Alex [DEU]
3 Le Briand, Loïc [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
4 Brenner, Martin Johann [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
5 Francois, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-1 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
6 Ranque, Wilfried [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]
7 Krutil, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
8 Cools, Pierre [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Verdiani, Luca [ITA]
9 Bertrand, Denis [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
10 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
11 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD]
12 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Thebault, Raphael [FRA]
13 Rikeit, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
14 Füllhase, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Da Costa, Tony [FRA]
15 Marcik, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rieff, Menno [NLD]
16 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Doco, Geoffrey [FRA]
17 Krings, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lucien, Andre [FRA]
18 Lahanas, Nikolaos [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]
19 Menard, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Guerra, Ricardo [MEX]
20 Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Beuschel, Alexander [DEU]
21 Bertaud, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Chambrion, Pierre [FRA]
22 Vilm, Jerome [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Heiduk, Michael [DEU]
23 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Genovese, Jonathan [ITA]
24 Sun, Johnny [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Verrier, Diarmuid [IRL]
25 Lamy, Jerome [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hasnes, Øystein [NOR]
26 Vos, Gert [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wörner, Jürgen [DEU]
27 Naimo, Stephane [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Gozzo, Virgile [FRA]
28 Paulis, Xavier [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Junginger, Axel [DEU]
29 Prete, Marco [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Letizia, Guillaume [FRA]
30 Canali, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wilczek, Christian [DEU]
31 Wigge, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ver Eecke, Jan [BEL]
32 Manaranche, Stephane [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
33 Samsonoff, Stephane [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jacquet, Lois [FRA]
34 Rifisch, Rene [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Houlbert, Baptiste [FRA]
35 Rohart, Stephane [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Teston, Philippe [FRA]
36 Van Soest, Rudy [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Puleo, Raphael [FRA]
37 Müller, Joris [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Roelofs, Frank [NLD]
38 Bauer, Claudius [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ardoino, Marco [ITA]
39 Beduzzi, David [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
40 Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Bergmann, Tim [DEU]
41 Moreau, Francois [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
42 Cavadini, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Barth, Emilien [FRA]
43 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Thibault, Andrieu [FRA]
44 Bruno, Vincent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Grove, Kevin [NLD]
45 Baglin, Arnaud [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kretzer, Roland [DEU]
46 Helder, Wim [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC]
47 Mamadi, Andre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bourkel, Claude [LUX]
48 Schweitzer, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Massue, Michel [FRA]
49 Loublier, Michael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN]
50 Humez, Michael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
51 Lefebvre, Berenger [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Appleyard, Rob [ENG]
52 Devaux, Dimitri [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Söllner, Christian [DEU]
53 Weiten, Alban [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Magnier, Aurelien [FRA]
54 Blumer, Yann [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Petonnet, Eudes [FRA]
55 Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Taburiaux, Boris [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator