column

Round 11 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
20 Coimbra, André [PRT] 30 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] 27
4 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] 27 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] 25
19 Maij, Rosario [DEU] 27 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 27
1 Zogots, Martins [LVA] 25 vs. Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] 22
2 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] 25 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD] 22
3 Berglund, Axel [SWE] 25 vs. Dahl, Kasper [DNK] 25
16 Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] 25 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] 25
17 Koster, Olaf [NLD] 25 vs. Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] 23
24 Larsson, David [SWE] 25 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD] 25
30 Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] 25 vs. Månsson, Daniel [SWE] 23
5 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] 24 vs. Jones, Craig [ENG] 22
14 Polgary, Mikael [SWE] 24 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU] 24
21 Malin, Antti [FIN] 24 vs. Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR] 24
28 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] 23 vs. klein, finn [DEU] 22
8 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] 22 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE] 22
10 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] 22 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 22
11 Reiter, Micha [AUT] 22 vs. Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] 22
13 Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] 22 vs. Fetzer, Philip [DEU] 22
15 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] 22 vs. Bystedt, Robert [SWE] 22
18 Almgren, Oskar [SWE] 22 vs. Polasek, Filip [SVK] 22
22 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] 22 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE] 22
23 thor, patrik [SWE] 22 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] 22
29 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] 22 vs. Brucker, David [DEU] 22
7 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] 21 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE] 21
26 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] 21 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE] 21
27 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] 21 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] 21
6 Lauter, Michael [DEU] 19 vs. Lange, Holger [DEU] 19
9 Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU] 19 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK] 19
12 sjöberg, perry [SWE] 19 vs. Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] 19
25 Viberg, Mikael [SWE] 19 vs. Havlik, Michael [SVK] 19
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] 18 * BYE * Pod 8
Lia, Fredrik [NOR] 19 * BYE * Pod 4
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator