column

Round 1 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Langner, Matthias [DEU]
2 Roenck, Cornelius [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
3 Helgason, Elvar [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Vanderheyden, David [BEL]
4 Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Westerlund, Sebastian [ENG]
5 Jonansson, Sebastian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE]
6 Alvarez, William [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lau, Hung [SWE]
7 De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU]
8 Norli, Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Sano, Nishiki [DNK]
9 Wallen, Petra [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wessman, Pelle [SWE]
10 wallin, peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Jakob Pzi [SWE]
11 Eriksson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Zogots, Martins [LVA]
12 Rachid, Denniz [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nørgaard, Morten [DNK]
13 Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
14 Higgins, Eric [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kapust, Axel [DEU]
15 Eriksson, Stefan [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ciesla, Tobias [DNK]
16 Bachmann, Mikk-erik [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Gouveia, Fabricio [DEU]
17 Karlsson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. olsson, johan [SWE]
18 Saul, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Haddemo, Peter [SWE]
19 Malmberg, Peter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE]
20 persson, marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
21 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Valkaitis, Vykintas [FRA]
22 Olsson, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Cardwell, Tomas [SWE]
23 Brozyna, Igor [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Korycki, Jacek [POL]
24 Rönnkvist, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Verbeeck, Matthias [BEL]
25 Nielsen, Jon [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Paunku, Oktavian [SWE]
26 Bergman, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]
27 Jacobsen, Ivan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Shaw, Patrick [DEU]
28 Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jautakis, Andrius [LTU]
29 Lavandier, Florian [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sigsgaard-Rasmussen, A [DNK]
30 Lidemyr, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Moradi, Iljitsch [DEU]
31 Hedlund, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Väisänen, Aarne [FIN]
32 Forsberg, Mikael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. henriksen, erik [NOR]
33 Lidemyr, Gustav [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan [SWE]
34 Almgren, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Myhrman, Mattias [SWE]
35 Rosin, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
36 Korsell, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Midjich, Alexander [SWE]
37 Haapala Tapio, Jani [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. T Hahn, Troels [DNK]
38 Westergren, Jim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rozman, Richard [SVK]
39 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johnsson, Daniel [SWE]
40 Valori, Markus [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
41 Larsen, Jimmy [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Görling, Anders [SWE]
42 Pesla, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
43 Goris, Hans [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Sinval, Mattias [DNK]
44 Winkel, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heinrich, Markus [DEU]
45 Johansson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bystedt, Robert [SWE]
46 Norda, Jason [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU]
47 Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. dahlquist, fredrik [SWE]
48 Olsen, Patrick [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
49 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Svanbergsson, Gisli [ISL]
50 Gasnikov, Ivan [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Friberg, Henrik [SWE]
51 Hammarlund, Michael [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Rossmann, Juris [DEU]
52 Nilsson, Andreas #1 [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Shmuely, Niv [ISR]
53 Runelöv, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
54 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Andreas #2 [SWE]
55 Jakobsen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Mark [DNK]
56 Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Weydahl, Anders [NOR]
57 Liljefeldt, Olle [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dersén, Tobias [SWE]
58 Balsby, Jeppe [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Henning [SWE]
59 Forare, Victor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kundelis, Audrius [LTU]
60 Liljendal, Ron [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ostman, Joel [SWE]
61 Schiele, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Trost, Holger [DEU]
62 Passow, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Felix, Arvid [SWE]
63 Modén, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Morten [DNK]
64 Hansen, Anders [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Brickmann, Philip [DNK]
65 Jordö, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Konieczny, Dominik [POL]
66 Kettil, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Amundsen, Rune [NOR]
67 Szadurski, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN]
68 Palmqvist, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Cichowski, Dariusz [POL]
69 Sellberg, Linus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ångmark, Christoffer [SWE]
70 Jensen, Kristian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tesli, Gaute [NOR]
71 Rhodin, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Schoepper, Joerg [DEU]
72 Søbygge, Kristian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwaiger, Stefan [DEU]
73 Michan, Rimmy [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]
74 Thulesins, Johanna [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Madsen, Mickey [DNK]
75 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Nilsson, Jonatan [SWE]
76 Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thuln, Bjorn [SWE]
77 Steen, Emanuel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nguyen, Duy [DNK]
78 Danek, Jirka [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Joska, Tomas [CZE]
79 Vandercamere, Pierre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Thalling, Troels [DNK]
80 Anderson, Soren [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Thor, Kim [SWE]
81 Laakso, Sampo [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Rasmussen, Mikael [SWE]
82 Kobylinski, Przemyslaw [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Frederik [DNK]
83 Ahlinder, Victor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Matuszewski, Zenon [POL]
84 Magnusson, Ulf [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Asmussen, Allan [DNK]
85 Moltesen, Peter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR]
86 Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Abrahamsson, Tobias [SWE]
87 Borczyk, Paul [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dagbjer, Per [SWE]
88 Braun, Viktor [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leander, Erik [SWE]
89 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Söderholm, Kenth [SWE]
90 Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Niklas [SWE]
91 lennartsson, stefan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gabriel, Michal [POL]
92 Lundgren, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Tobias [SWE]
93 Gabrielsson, Emil [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
94 Luppi, Stefano [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Liljendahl, Roi [FIN]
95 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lefvert, Jonas [SWE]
96 Hesseln, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergenfeldt, Björn [SWE]
97 Kireilis, Tadas [LTU] Won 2-0 vs. Gardner, Daniel [ENG]
98 Walldén, Valtteri [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Johannesson, Johan [SWE]
99 Koskinen, Riku [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Norlander, Karl [SWE]
100 Cohen, Tom [ISR] Won 2-1 vs. Ryding, Erik [SWE]
101 Bjorkman, Mokael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, kenneth [DNK]
102 Rosmussen, Nicolai [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
103 Eriksson, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fosgaard Lund, Emil [DNK]
104 Bendsoe, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fredriksen, Anders [DNK]
105 Ekdahl, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ringström, Oscar [SWE]
106 Niewiarowski, Artur [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Donald [SWE]
107 Voegeding, Nils [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Akesson, Christian [SWE]
108 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Karppinen, Jesse [FIN]
109 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. thore, fredrik [SWE]
110 Westerlund, Christophe [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Ernst, Nickolai [DNK]
111 Nilsen, Åge Alexander [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Blomstergren, Victor [SWE]
112 Nilsson, Goran [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jepsen, Andreas [DNK]
113 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Stenman, Peter [SWE]
114 Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hilbert, Christian [DEU]
115 Naslund, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jørgensen, Rikki [DNK]
116 Kohv, Kaur [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Jørgensen, Philip C [DNK]
117 Bouton, Simon [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Nepper-Christensen, Ni [DNK]
118 Nobari, Poya [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
119 Luck, John [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kämmerer, Raimund [DEU]
120 Schallenberg, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
121 Gottfridsson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE]
122 Hamalainen, Olli [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Weiss, Greg [SWE]
123 Boelsmand, Jeppe [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Christensen, Timmo [DNK]
124 Van den Brink, Peter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bednarz Rafa£, NULL [POL]
125 Majkut, Robert [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Viberg, Mikael [SWE]
126 Hamid, Oliver [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lambrick, Benjamin [DEU]
127 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobssen, Magnus [SWE]
128 Lautrup, Henrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Præstholm, Thomas [DNK]
129 Johansson, Andreas [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bossow, Janus [DNK]
130 Matuszewski, Artur [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Agerberg, Mattias [SWE]
131 Josefsson, Robert [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
133 Eriksen, Thue [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Alm, Erik [SWE]
134 Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Koster, Olaf [NLD]
135 Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bjorkheim, Anders [NOR]
136 Hansen, Thomas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
137 Strauß, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]
138 Dorlé, Ludovic [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Becker, Otto [FIN]
139 Flaaten, Christian [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Carmalo, Victor [DNK]
140 Eldborn, Niclas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schoeld, Haakan [SWE]
141 Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
142 Madsen, Kenneth [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
143 Schwankl, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Palmberg, Christoffer [FIN]
144 Karlsson, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Virri, Esko [FIN]
145 Vanden berghe, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Mogensen, Michaelk [SWE]
146 Arvastssan, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]
147 Hintström, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Kenny [SWE]
148 Hall, Felix [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mose Nielsen, Jan [DNK]
149 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bystedt, Alexander [SWE]
150 Johansson, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sindvald, Magnus [DNK]
151 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Westling, Tomas [SWE]
152 Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Ristouski, Mikael [SWE]
153 Schram, Robert [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hjulstrom, Joakim [SWE]
154 Åberg, Fabian [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Rosinski, David [SWE]
155 Hansson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dahl, Kasper [DNK]
156 Osborne, Alexander [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Jorgensen, Anders [DNK]
157 Girsel, Alexander [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lantto, Magnus [SWE]
158 Anderson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bergström, Magnus [SWE]
159 Bahamontes, Oscar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
160 Zarfati, Daniel [ISR] Lost 0-2 vs. Enström, Dan [SWE]
161 Bornstein, Gideon [ISR] Lost 1-2 vs. Zaadstra, David [DEU]
162 Aaen, Tommy [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE]
163 Lindberg, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Zachara, Stefan [POL]
164 Karström, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Annergárd, Victor [SWE]
165 Arcimovic, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Moradi, Rogan [DEU]
166 Jönsson, Torbjörn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Marklund, Christian [SWE]
167 Mercourios, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Stigenberg, Sam [SWE]
168 Lindahl, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Halldorsson, Almar [ISL]
169 Galusik, Marcin [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Meldal, Bjørn [DNK]
170 Berg, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mellegård, Andre [NOR]
171 sjöberg, perry [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tveiten, Ketil [NOR]
172 Nødtvedt, Sturla [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Hernborg, Mikko [SWE]
173 Jerberg, Henrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Månsson, Daniel [SWE]
174 Käll, Tim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Håkansson, Fredrik [SWE]
175 Christensen, Thommy [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Segerhammar, Gustaf [SWE]
176 Kallioniemi, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK]
177 Halonen, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Søren [DNK]
178 Schutzer, Richard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dannowski, Carsten [DEU]
179 Torstensson, Benny [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Karlsson, Morgan [SWE]
180 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson, Rikard [SWE]
Akman, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Alkio, Anssi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasson, Bjorn [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Astradsson, Linus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ayala, Ernest [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Barth, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Baumert, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Berthelsen, Nis [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Blennow, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bloch, Felix [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Bongaards, Jasper [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bucher, Manuel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, André [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dam, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Danilov, Pavel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Deurloo, Didier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Diezel, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dikovski, Bojan [MKD] * Awarded Bye *
Dingler, Martin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Elish, Amir [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Fajkus, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Fetzer, Konstatin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fetzer, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fischer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Franssen, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Granath, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Greiers, Maris [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Grozev, Dimitar [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Haglund, John [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Håland, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
hammerer, lucas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Harbo, Ulf Baldrian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Havlik, Michael [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heynen, Paul [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Holm, Malte [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Huttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Iher, Kaupo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Irvine, David [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Janse, Love [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, David [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jones, Craig [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kirsten, Filip [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
klein, finn [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klusmann, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koev, Asparuh [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Laier, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Lange, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Christoffert [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lia, Fredrik [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Lindroos, Jani [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lindström, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Londos, Ludvig [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lunau, Anton [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Manor, Eiylon [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mets, Martin [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Mucha, Eddie [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Näslund, Emil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Norrgård, Dennis [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Öberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
oever, roy [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Olsen, Alexander [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Peter, Michael [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Petterson, Markus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pettersson, Niklas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
picciafuochi, riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Pirie, James [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Polasek, Filip [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Poulsen, Palle [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Rasmussen, Tim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Rasmusson, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Reißenberger, Marcus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reiter, Micha [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
rikeit, alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rikola, Markku [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Roar, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosada, Adrian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Schoenherr, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sele, Yves [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sköld, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Stalder, Roman [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stenberg, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Steurer, Matthäus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ströh, Kim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Ström, Tobias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Thijsen, Roy [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
thor, patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Timonen, Jussi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Vallin, Hannu [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Valori, Kim [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vilm, Jerome [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Wallin, Johnny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Winkler, Eric [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Winterø, Morten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Žunko, Bojan [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Geschwind, Ken [LUX] * BYE *
Saxrud, Are [NOR] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator