column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Joska, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
2 picciafuochi, riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bucher, Manuel [CHE]
3 Polasek, Filip [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersen, Øyvind [NOR]
4 Van den Brink, Peter [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Kapalas, Georgios [GRC]
5 Virri, Esko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
6 Roar, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
7 Reiter, Micha [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Käll, Tim [SWE]
8 Manor, Eiylon [ISR] Lost 1-2 vs. Petterson, Markus [SWE]
9 Cardwell, Tomas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Schwaiger, Stefan [DEU]
10 Coimbra, André [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Borczyk, Paul [DEU]
11 Laier, Peter [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Runelöv, Fredrik [SWE]
12 Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Alkio, Anssi [FIN]
13 Blomstergren, Victor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR]
14 Karlsson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vanden berghe, Jan [BEL]
15 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Koskinen, Riku [FIN]
16 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Andreas #1 [SWE]
17 Harbo, Ulf Baldrian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
18 Nepper-Christensen, Ni [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nobari, Poya [SWE]
19 Leander, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL]
20 Pech, Rene [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Berthelsen, Nis [DNK]
21 Månsson, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Christensen, Allan [DNK]
22 Almelund, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK]
23 Jepsen, Andreas [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nguyen, Duy [DNK]
24 Haglund, John [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
25 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
26 Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
27 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU]
28 Rosada, Adrian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Langner, Matthias [DEU]
29 Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hall, Felix [SWE]
30 Vilm, Jerome [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Mercourios, Daniel [SWE]
31 Lefvert, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Blennow, William [SWE]
32 Jönsson, Torbjörn [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lundgren, Christoffer [SWE]
33 Holm, Malte [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Szadurski, Mateusz [POL]
34 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Håland, Thomas [NOR]
35 Öberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
36 Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Laakso, Sampo [FIN]
37 Andersson, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tarp, Ulrik [DNK]
38 Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
39 Linell, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Liederbach, Florian [DEU]
40 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE]
41 thore, fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lindström, Martin [SWE]
42 Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Elish, Amir [ISR]
43 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. T Hahn, Troels [DNK]
44 Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Westling, Tomas [SWE]
45 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Lunau, Anton [DNK]
46 Klusmann, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Korsell, Samuel [SWE]
47 Berglund, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Viberg, Mikael [SWE]
48 Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Donald [SWE]
49 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dahl, Kasper [DNK]
50 Jensen, David [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
51 Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Astradsson, Linus [SWE]
52 Johansson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
53 Bloch, Felix [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wallin, Johnny [SWE]
54 Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bystedt, Robert [SWE]
55 Dam, Lars [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
56 Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Thalling, Troels [DNK]
57 Persson, Jakob Pzi [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Steurer, Matthäus [AUT]
58 Valori, Kim [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Andreasen, Dennis [DNK]
59 Halldorsson, Almar [ISL] Lost 1-2 vs. Naslund, Jonas [SWE]
60 Schallenberg, Stephan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
61 Voegeding, Nils [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
62 Lange, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
63 Jakobsen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU]
64 Rasmussen, Tim [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Jonasson, Sebastian [SWE]
65 hammerer, lucas [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
66 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
67 Nødtvedt, Sturla [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, kenneth [DNK]
68 sjöberg, perry [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Roenck, Cornelius [NOR]
69 Dannowski, Carsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hamalainen, Olli [FIN]
70 van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Hammarlund, Michael [SWE]
71 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Norrgård, Dennis [FIN]
72 Rossmann, Juris [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Koster, Olaf [NLD]
73 Eriksson, Stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bongaards, Jasper [NLD]
74 Olsen, Alexander [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Haddemo, Peter [SWE]
75 Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Almgren, Oskar [SWE]
76 Konieczny, Dominik [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Schoenherr, Georg [DEU]
77 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Rosholm, Thomas [SWE]
78 Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Karlsson, Henning [SWE]
79 Kämmerer, Raimund [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zogots, Martins [LVA]
80 Saxrud, Are [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Paunku, Oktavian [SWE]
81 Carmalo, Victor [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Gabrielsson, Emil [SWE]
82 Jacobsen, Ivan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karppinen, Jesse [FIN]
83 Thor, Kim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bergenfeldt, Björn [SWE]
84 Heynen, Paul [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Christensen, Thommy [SWE]
85 Schram, Robert [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Shaw, Patrick [DEU]
86 Zaadstra, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boelsmand, Jeppe [DNK]
87 Mellegård, Andre [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Arcimovic, Martin [CZE]
88 Rhodin, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Meldal, Bjørn [DNK]
89 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
90 Ristouski, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Berg, Marcus [SWE]
91 Neumann, Mats [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sellberg, Linus [SWE]
92 Osborne, Alexander [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Søren [DNK]
93 Gouveia, Fabricio [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Niklas [SWE]
94 Rachid, Denniz [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kireilis, Tadas [LTU]
95 Modén, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Andreas #2 [SWE]
96 Helgason, Elvar [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lavandier, Florian [FRA]
97 Peter, Michael [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Bjorkheim, Anders [NOR]
98 Josefsson, Robert [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
99 Netrefa, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bystedt, Alexander [SWE]
100 Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jørgensen, Rikki [DNK]
101 Gottfridsson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ahlinder, Victor [SWE]
102 Petersen, Stefan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Verbeeck, Matthias [BEL]
103 Stenman, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kobylinski, Przemyslaw [POL]
104 Moradi, Rogan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kettil, Mattias [SWE]
105 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
106 olsson, johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR]
107 Kapust, Axel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steen, Emanuel [SWE]
108 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fredriksen, Anders [DNK]
109 Bachmann, Mikk-erik [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
110 Johannesson, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lautrup, Henrik [DNK]
111 Jørgensen, Philip C [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Liljefeldt, Olle [SWE]
112 Norda, Jason [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Becker, Otto [FIN]
113 Moradi, Iljitsch [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jautakis, Andrius [LTU]
114 Johansson, Rikard [SWE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Kundelis, Audrius [LTU]
115 Söderholm, Kenth [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mose Nielsen, Jan [DNK]
116 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wessman, Pelle [SWE]
117 Thulesins, Johanna [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan [SWE]
118 persson, marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Christensen, Timmo [DNK]
119 Larsen, Christoffert [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Reißenberger, Marcus [DEU]
120 Søbygge, Kristian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Fajkus, Adam [CZE]
121 Schwankl, André [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
122 Dorlé, Ludovic [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Olsson, Marcus [SWE]
123 lennartsson, stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norli, Øyvind [NOR]
124 Magnusson, Ulf [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Enström, Dan [SWE]
125 Sigsgaard-Rasmussen, A [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Akesson, Christian [SWE]
126 Liljendahl, Roi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Pettersson, Niklas [SWE]
127 Weydahl, Anders [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Jorgensen, Anders [DNK]
128 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Alm, Erik [SWE]
129 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. oever, roy [NLD]
130 Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bednarz Rafa£, NULL [POL]
131 Ernst, Nickolai [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
132 Præstholm, Thomas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]
133 Winkel, Hannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kohv, Kaur [EST]
134 Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Mogensen, Michaelk [SWE]
135 Ostman, Joel [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nilsson, Jonatan [SWE]
136 Heinrich, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Karström, Kristoffer [SWE]
137 Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jacobssen, Magnus [SWE]
138 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Rozman, Richard [SVK]
139 Koska, Adam [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE]
140 Valori, Markus [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Johnsson, Daniel [SWE]
141 Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eldborn, Niclas [SWE]
142 Matuszewski, Zenon [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
143 Valkaitis, Vykintas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Anderson, Mattias [SWE]
144 Shmuely, Niv [ISR] Won 2-0 vs. Lau, Hung [SWE]
145 Abrahamsson, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Asmussen, Allan [DNK]
146 Anderson, Soren [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Madsen, Mickey [DNK]
147 Görling, Anders [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lantto, Magnus [SWE]
148 Koev, Asparuh [BGR] Won 2-1 vs. Schoeld, Haakan [SWE]
149 Pirie, James [AUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Nipans, Aldis [LVA]
150 Malmberg, Peter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ekdahl, Martin [SWE]
151 Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Tesli, Gaute [NOR]
152 Nilsson, Goran [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Brozyna, Igor [POL]
153 Dersén, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
154 Larsen, Jimmy [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. rikeit, alexander [DEU]
155 Madsen, Kenneth [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Deurloo, Didier [NLD]
156 Rasmussen, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Palmqvist, Fredrik [SWE]
157 Korycki, Jacek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]
158 Braun, Viktor [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sano, Nishiki [DNK]
159 Torstensson, Benny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Segerhammar, Gustaf [SWE]
160 Lambrick, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
161 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]
162 Hesseln, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Anders [USA]
163 Jordö, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Flaaten, Christian [NOR]
164 Timonen, Jussi [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Eriksson, Patrik [SWE]
165 Majkut, Robert [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lindberg, Martin [SWE]
166 Geschwind, Ken [LUX] Lost 1-2 vs. Cohen, Tom [ISR]
167 Barth, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE]
168 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ryding, Erik [SWE]
169 Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Strauß, Sebastian [DEU]
170 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Goris, Hans [NLD]
171 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kallioniemi, Peter [SWE]
172 Svanbergsson, Gisli [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nørgaard, Morten [DNK]
173 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Felix, Arvid [SWE]
174 Hamid, Oliver [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Väisänen, Aarne [FIN]
175 Ciesla, Tobias [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Trost, Holger [DEU]
176 Schiele, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Rosinski, David [SWE]
177 Rosin, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Åberg, Fabian [DNK]
178 Tveiten, Ketil [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Cichowski, Dariusz [POL]
179 Lindahl, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD]
180 Arvastssan, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU]
181 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wallen, Petra [SWE]
182 Niewiarowski, Artur [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. dahlquist, fredrik [SWE]
183 Matuszewski, Artur [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
184 Johansson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Palmberg, Christoffer [FIN]
185 Luck, John [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
186 Johansson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pesla, Krzysztof [POL]
187 Agerberg, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bjorkman, Mokael [SWE]
188 Gabriel, Michal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Olsen, Patrick [DNK]
189 Weiss, Greg [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Mark [DNK]
190 Higgins, Eric [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Haapala Tapio, Jani [FIN]
191 Persson, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
192 Schutzer, Richard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Håkansson, Fredrik [SWE]
193 Westergren, Jim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Marklund, Christian [SWE]
194 Lidemyr, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norlander, Karl [SWE]
195 Annergárd, Victor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Moltesen, Peter [DNK]
196 Hjulstrom, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN]
197 Bendsoe, Martin [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Danek, Jirka [CZE]
198 Liljendal, Ron [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, Thomas [DNK]
199 Jerberg, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsen, Åge Alexander [NOR]
200 Rosmussen, Nicolai [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Sindvald, Magnus [DNK]
201 Ringström, Oscar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
202 Alvarez, William [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Midjich, Alexander [SWE]
203 Vanderheyden, David [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Stigenberg, Sam [SWE]
204 Hernborg, Mikko [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. wallin, peter [SWE]
205 Petersen, Frederik [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Gasnikov, Ivan [RUS]
206 Hansson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Tobias [SWE]
207 Ångmark, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dagbjer, Per [SWE]
208 Hilbert, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hintström, Viktor [SWE]
209 Gardner, Daniel [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Thuln, Bjorn [SWE]
210 Bergström, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vandercamere, Pierre [FRA]
211 Fosgaard Lund, Emil [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Tobias [SWE]
212 Zarfati, Daniel [ISR] Won 2-0 vs. Balsby, Jeppe [DNK]
213 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
214 Schoepper, Joerg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
215 Bergman, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bornstein, Gideon [ISR]
216 Walldén, Valtteri [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, Kristian [DNK]
217 Michan, Rimmy [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Rönnkvist, Per [SWE]
218 Westerlund, Christophe [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT]
219 Sinval, Mattias [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Zachara, Stefan [POL]
220 Girsel, Alexander [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lidemyr, Gustav [SWE]
221 Brickmann, Philip [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Halonen, Mikael [SWE]
Akman, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasson, Bjorn [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ayala, Ernest [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Danilov, Pavel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Dikovski, Bojan [MKD] * Awarded Bye *
Dingler, Martin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Fetzer, Konstatin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fetzer, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fischer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Granath, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Grozev, Dimitar [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Havlik, Michael [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Huttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Iher, Kaupo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Irvine, David [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Janse, Love [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jones, Craig [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kirsten, Filip [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
klein, finn [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lia, Fredrik [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Lindroos, Jani [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Londos, Ludvig [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mets, Martin [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Mucha, Eddie [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Näslund, Emil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Poulsen, Palle [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Rasmusson, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rikola, Markku [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schatz, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sköld, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Stalder, Roman [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stenberg, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ströh, Kim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Ström, Tobias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
thor, patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Vallin, Hannu [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Winterø, Morten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator