column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Bernat, Michael D Bhagat, Zohar N Won 2-0
Bhagat, Zohar N Bernat, Michael D Lost 0-2
Braymore, Nathon Scott-Vargas, Luis D Drew 1-1
Canali, Pierre Evans, Murray G Lost 1-2
Cardoso, Filipe L Nakajima, Chikara Lost 1-2
Cheon, Paul A Yasooka, Shouta Won 2-0
Coimbra, André Warmenhoven, Ruud Won 2-0
Cox, Benjamin Sandler, Josh Won 2-0
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D Villamayor, Alan A Won 2-1
De Rosa, Antonino Hoaen, Richard G Won 2-0
DeTora, Melissa J Sibast, Rasmus D Won 2-1
Evans, Murray G Canali, Pierre Won 2-1
Fialho Martins, Sergio Herberholz, Mark D Lost 0-2
Gade, Brandon M Goodman, Kyle S Lost 1-2
Girard, Andre Moreno, William M Lost 1-2
Goodman, Kyle S Gade, Brandon M Won 2-1
Herberholz, Mark D Fialho Martins, Sergio Won 2-0
Hoaen, Richard G De Rosa, Antonino Lost 0-2
Imperiale, Jason Ootsuka, Koutarou Won 2-0
Kaji, Tomohiro Lebedowicz, Osyp I Lost 1-2
Karsten, Frank Nezin, Alec M Won 2-0
Kastner, Donald Sanguinetti, James Lost 0-2
Kelly, Nathaniel S Thoren, Erik Lost 0-2
Kolos, John C Majlaton, Alex S Lost 1-2
Lebedowicz, Osyp I Kaji, Tomohiro Won 2-1
Leon Valencia, Francisco Schwartz, Gabriel P Lost 1-2
Lundquist, Benjamin R Murphy, Joshua Drew 1-1
Maaten, Rogier Salvin, Jean Charles Lost 1-2
Majlaton, Alex S Kolos, John C Won 2-1
Moreno, William M Girard, Andre Won 2-1
Murphy, Joshua Lundquist, Benjamin R Drew 1-1
Nakajima, Chikara Cardoso, Filipe L Won 2-1
Narchus, Nick J Thompson, Gerry W Lost 0-2
Nassif, Gabriel Ruel, Olivier Lost 0-2
Nezin, Alec M Karsten, Frank Lost 0-2
Ootsuka, Koutarou Imperiale, Jason Lost 0-2
pimm, douglas Zampere Junior, Celso Lost 1-2
Ruel, Olivier Nassif, Gabriel Won 2-0
Ruess, Jan H Siler, Matthew Lost 1-2
Salvin, Jean Charles Maaten, Rogier Won 2-1
Sandler, Josh Cox, Benjamin Lost 0-2
Sanguinetti, James Kastner, Donald Won 2-0
Schwartz, Gabriel P Leon Valencia, Francisco Won 2-1
Scott-Vargas, Luis D Braymore, Nathon Drew 1-1
Sibast, Rasmus D DeTora, Melissa J Lost 1-2
Siler, Matthew Ruess, Jan H Won 2-1
Sonne, Jonathan E Turtenwald, Owen Lost 0-2
Szleifer, Gadiel Tomik, Steve M Drew 1-1
Terry, Jason Watanabe, Yuuya Won 2-0
Thompson, Gerry W Narchus, Nick J Won 2-0
Thoren, Erik Kelly, Nathaniel S Won 2-0
Tomik, Steve M Szleifer, Gadiel Drew 1-1
Tsumura, Kenji Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Lost 1-2
Turtenwald, Owen Sonne, Jonathan E Won 2-0
van Medevoort, Robert J * BYE *  
Villamayor, Alan A da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D Lost 1-2
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Tsumura, Kenji Won 2-1
Warmenhoven, Ruud Coimbra, André Lost 0-2
Watanabe, Yuuya Terry, Jason Lost 0-2
Yasooka, Shouta Cheon, Paul A Lost 0-2
Zampere Junior, Celso pimm, douglas Won 2-1
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator