column

Live Coverage of 2005 Grand Prix Osaka

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Ton_Toro Demon 9 vs TaMaYa 9
2 Miracle Fight 9 vs Asayan 9
3 MisoSoup 9 vs Www.Shop-Fireball.Com/Gifu 9
4 Majestic 9 vs BLACK Generation 9
5 Mropaganda 9 vs Who Is Mawho 9
6 Maguro 9 vs Shino-K 9
7 Ogawa'S Stronghold 9 vs TeamGongstaHaircut 9
8 www.Shop-Fireballplos.Com 9 vs 7Plo 9
9 AAbeam 9 vs P.S.2 9
10 Z3P-One 9 vs Sannin-Ha-Purikyua 9
11 Yasagure Brothers 9 vs Mikirihassha 9
12 comming out 9 vs Tochigi Magic Network 9
13 Triple Mulligan 9 vs Genius Mammoth 9
14 Tomo 7 vs Meisai 7
15 Lemmings 7 vs Gre-Zone 6
16 Dokushin Megane 6 vs Hachimaiaru! 6
17 Rorix.Com 6 vs Y2T 6
18 Yabaton Yabaton 6 vs Long Freeze 6
19 One Spin 6 vs Kal Vas Flam 6
20 Unknowns 6 vs Kyh 6
21 Cuty Cony Returns 6 vs Koby-Ken-Piyopoo 6
22 U.S.G 6 vs Akio Sugaya Fun Club 6
23 Team Genius 6 vs Gatas Brilhantes 6
24 Trick Or Treat! 6 vs inoken3-3w 6
25 Tok-tok 6 vs Mindblaze 6
26 Men's Salion Yuri 6 vs Topplayerokayama 6
27 Jingisukan 6 vs PIROPIRO 6
28 Nakamura-Junpei 6 vs Mech-Chicken-Hermit 6
29 Uhawwwwwwwwwwokwwwwwwwwww 6 vs Pana Wave Laboratory 6
30 Nekoyan.net/ayaueto.htm 6 vs TakeshiGundan 6
31 Heng Xing 6 vs Team HNO3 6
32 Happy Tree Friends 6 vs Sato Dai Shougun 6
33 Gaia 6 vs Kamikawa Sunburst 6
34 aiko.com 6 vs THE MELON SHOW 6
35 Hana Takkadaka 6 vs Chatnoir 6
36 WITZBOLDE 6 vs Team Civastar Mk2 6
37 Matusmasa 6 vs Fishonly 6
38 E.U.M 6 vs Fuzen-No-Tomoshibi 6
39 Snk 6 vs Junkies_Feat_Colonel 6
40 Goburei 6 vs Mystery Circle 6
41 Team Mome Vol.2 6 vs Team Kiisuido!! 6
42 Sigagaga 6 vs Sikasenbei 6
43 Neo Derapin 6 vs No Yaburon 6
44 S.O.A 5 vs Ao-Don 4
45 Puroresu Magic 2 4 vs Bsf 4
46 God Of The Jyonirus 4 vs Team Raou Feat Don 4
47 Triangle 4 vs Butasyabu 4
48 Team Chicken 4 vs The Catcher in the Rye 3
49 PTM 3 vs Kemukujaraanal 3
50 Namikita!!! 3 vs Bears 3
51 K.O. 3 vs No_Money 3
52 Kobe 3 vs Papa Ga Kami Kitteyo 3
53 team AKP 3 vs Under Dogs 3
54 Garireonozyuunin 3 vs Kikuzo Maji Fat 3
55 Kkb 3 vs TOP DECK 3
56 Sagetarius 3 vs Tooth & Dile 3
57 Dai-Chan Motto Shimete 3 vs Tomo@ 3
58 Zzz Live It 3 vs Team Wasa-Beam 3
59 Kamikaze 3 vs Kise Fuan Club 3
60 Apprentice 3 vs Ta-Su-Ke-Te 3
61 Team Mads Plus 1 3 vs Team Hachibei 3
62 Mahjong Fight Club 3 vs Mby2 3
63 Bone Shredeer 3 vs Zuberionn 3
64 Royal_Guard 3 vs SF Ken 3
65 For the Horde 3 vs Kanpo 3
66 Silver 3 vs Khimera 3
67 Ss2004 3 vs Aegis 3
68 Polygonjunky 3 vs Mauiisland 3
69 Hakkiriitte-I I 3 vs gets 3
70 Summoning Sickness 3 vs T 3
71 Paler-Go! 3 vs True Emon Stories 3
72 Wakayamans 1 vs Ultra Holy 1
73 J.A.P. 1 vs AngelRabbie 0
74 Sun wry soul 0 vs Uho!Iiotokotati! 0
75 Kanzaki Kanari Go! 0 vs Betrayers of Takekawa 0
76 Ikemenyangas 0 vs Tai_no_okashira 0
77 Tightrope 0 vs Team-Nisioka 0
78 Kotetsu 0 vs Ishi-Toru To Yukaina Nakamat 0
79 Valkyrie 0 vs Cop: Reality 0
BBB 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator