column

Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Vallivaara, Visa [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Koster, Olaf M [NLD]
2 Schmeusser, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Morgado, Bruno S [PRT]
3 Bergstro, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Romanov, Sergey S [RUS]
4 Bering, Juergen H [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Leander, Erik S [SWE]
5 Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hakansson, Jesper [SWE]
6 Romanczukiewicz, Piotr [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Pauli, Tormod [NOR]
7 Sedgman, Charles [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Houssaini, Sammy [BEL]
8 Stro, Kim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dobrinsky, Pavel [RUS]
9 Zander, Bernhard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schulz, Philip [DEU]
10 Gruendlich, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nuttall, Daniel [SWE]
11 Fourmas, Romain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Costa, Nuno [PRT]
12 Bergman, Petter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Harding, Oyvind [NOR]
13 Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Akman, Per [SWE]
14 Sisask, Erkki [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Messow, Philip [DEU]
15 Nevalainen, Jouka [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Popov, Alexander [RUS]
16 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Conny [SWE]
17 Torstensson, Benny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sparbanken, Syd [SWE]
18 Lantz, Marco J [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
19 Akerstrom, Janne A [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Haddemo, Peter [SWE]
20 Saxrud, Are K [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT]
21 Petterson, Markus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jantunen, Pauli H [FIN]
22 Stok, Alex L [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Konstantinov, Nick [RUS]
23 Lindblad, Hannes [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
24 eklund, andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wigge, Mathias [DEU]
25 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Bloch, Felix M [SWE]
26 Bennbo, Mats [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Waara, Anton [SWE]
27 Yang, Xiaodi [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Thomas [SWE]
28 Nessler, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL]
29 Almgren, Oscar [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Snarheim, Dagfinnn [NOR]
30 Arndt, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE]
31 Dang, Martin P [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ranque, Wilfried G [FRA]
32 Rikola, Markku [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Becker, Otto [FIN]
33 van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bossow, Janus [DNK]
34 Pedersen, Anders B [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Panara, Bruno [ITA]
35 Westling, Tomas T [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Jonsson, Torbjorn [SWE]
36 Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jonasson, Jakob [ISL]
37 Schonherr, Georg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL]
38 Trobia, Federico [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mattsson, Magnus [SWE]
39 Oehler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bouton, Simon [SWE]
40 Shitikov, Oleg [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Kobylinski, Przemyslaw [POL]
41 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Ruiz Martin, Daniel [WAL]
42 Majkut, Robert J [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR]
43 Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Karppinen, Jesse [FIN]
44 Szadurski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN]
45 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
46 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Thore, Fredrik W [SWE]
47 Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schenk, Geert [NLD]
48 Ihonen, Juha V [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kajala, Jussi [ENG]
49 Rachid, Denniz [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
50 Czicze, Martin [HUN] Drew 1-1 vs. Lintamo, Mikko A [FIN]
51 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Barciella, Francisco s [BRA]
52 Kapust, Axel [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Lewandowski, Mathias [DEU]
53 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR]
54 Virri, Esko [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT]
55 Kramer, Daniel [CAN] Lost 1-2 vs. Flaaten, Christian [NOR]
56 Neumann, Mats [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. juntunen, sami [FIN]
57 star, leon [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Michalak, Marcin [POL]
58 Osterberg, Rickard [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Unfried, Jog [DEU]
59 Gr?ndahl, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vanderheyden, David [BEL]
60 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
61 Skold, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pauling, Owen J [SWE]
62 Agerberg, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Janse, August [SWE]
63 Karlsson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Enstro, Dan C [SWE]
64 Jorgensen, Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, David R [DNK]
65 Frieling, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Frederiksen, Anders [DNK]
66 Van Den Brakel, Jeroen [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. saiyasely, liking [FRA]
67 Stenlund, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hahn, Troels T [DNK]
68 Andersen, Mark R [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Wikstro, Jesper [SWE]
69 Klooster, Aare [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Herzog, Nicolai [NOR]
70 Berg, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Postema, Bas [NLD]
71 Puumalainen, Miika [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Rautiola, Joonas [FIN]
72 Akimov, Akim V [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]
73 Lehtinen, Jukka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Michnev, Nikolay [DEU]
74 Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Grundin, Simon [SWE]
75 Berggren, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Adolfsson, Simon [SWE]
76 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Stefan K [DNK]
77 Kovelo, Ville [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Veresov, Aleksej [LVA]
78 Disenborg, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
79 Holmberg, Alexander [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Goling, Anders M [SWE]
80 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN]
81 Frieling, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Naslund, Emkan [SWE]
82 Kitachewsky, Daniel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
83 Mosholen, Andre [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Lakomiak, Roman [POL]
84 burton, hunter [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Thille, Carl [SWE]
85 Ringstrom, Harald [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
86 Pettersson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. van de Veen, Steffen [NLD]
87 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
88 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blennow, William [SWE]
89 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindblom, Alfred [SWE]
90 Holmbom, Markus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
91 Polinchuk, Sviatoslav [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Hecht, Stefan [DEU]
92 Lund, Kim [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Refsdal, Thomas [SWE]
93 Gerecke, Piet [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cedercrantz, Martin [SWE]
94 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Korsell, Samuel [SWE]
95 Taylor, Nicholas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Josefsson, Robert N [SWE]
96 Hayrynen, Andrei C [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Klevstov, Alexander [SWE]
97 Oks, Oliver J [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Massart, Philippe [BEL]
98 Oldermark, Anders [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wallden, Valtteri [FIN]
99 Benzarti, Jonas m [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Pedersen, Soren [DNK]
100 Lange, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Viktor [SWE]
101 Dobis, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Vinther, Michael [DNK]
102 Leskinen, Sampsa [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Maki-Tuuri, Jussi [FIN]
103 Spaak, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jadidi, Foaad [SWE]
104 Nilsson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwankl, Andre [DEU]
105 Lanzky-Otto, Bjorn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wallstro, Fredrik [SWE]
106 Eriksson, Staffan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bednarik, Richard [CZE]
107 Klusmann, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. McEwen, Erik [SWE]
108 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Thalling, Troels [DNK]
109 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nystrom, Tomi [FIN]
110 Nilsson, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
111 Westerlund, Alexander [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Thor, Kim [SWE]
112 Gustafsson, John [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pakalen, Niko [FIN]
113 Brandell, Fredrik C [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Magi, Sander [EST]
114 Kraftling, Petter [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Wallmur, Tomas [SWE]
115 R÷nnkvist, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Steinaa, Jakob J [DNK]
116 Capelastegui, Pedro A [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
117 Ramquist, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tapaninen, Pekka J [FIN]
118 Norlander, Karl [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Angberg, Robert B [SWE]
119 Vesman, Veigo [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Trnka, Michal [SVK]
120 Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kallstro, Markus M [SWE]
121 Mossberg, Kenneth [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
122 Belogrivs, Imants [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Suther, Lars [SWE]
123 Rodriguez, Karel D [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gustafson, Fredrik [SWE]
124 OGON, JONATHAN [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Loyez, Cedric [FRA]
125 Vainikainen, Tommi A [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Gustafsson, Andreas [SWE]
126 Westerlund, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fredriksson, Magnus [SWE]
127 Kostylev, Alexey L [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, Lasse B B [DNK]
128 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Figaro, Andreas [SWE]
129 gill, joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lagerspetz, Simo [FIN]
130 Isakovic, Edvin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hvitved, Henrik [DNK]
131 Stavas, Ola [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS]
132 Van Damme, Cliff [BEL] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Heiska, Jaakko T [FIN]
133 Jansson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. jonsson, andreas [SWE]
134 Nystrom, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Strandman, Jonas [SWE]
135 Driessen, Thomas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Svendsen, Soren [DNK]
136 Lowejko, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Andreas [SWE]
137 Westerlund, Karl [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundblad, Mikael H [SWE]
138 Jonsson, Kalle R [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Skornik, Denis [SVN]
139 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jerberg, Henrik [SWE]
140 Bongaards, Jasper E [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Sairanen, Jimmy [SWE]
141 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sellberg, Linus P [SWE]
142 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Vermehren, Nils [DEU]
143 Skogberg, jerker [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
144 Labohm, Martijn [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
145 Westerlund, Sebastian [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mendonca, Joao C [PRT]
146 Myhrman, Mattias [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Kallunki, Elina [FIN]
147 Hessens, Oliver [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
148 Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Grundstr÷m, Erik [SWE]
149 J÷nsson, Gustaf [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Holbling, Johan [SWE]
150 Stenberg, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Simko, David [CZE]
151 Koskinen, Riku A [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Gregorcic, Jure [SVN]
152 Anders, Torsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Engilbertsdottir, Solv [ISL]
153 Porostly, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL]
154 Eriksson, Johan O [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Michel, Carl [SWE]
155 Doco, Geoffrey [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sj÷gren, Love [SWE]
156 Huke, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Bjon [SWE]
157 Lundstro, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dee, Aaron [SWE]
158 Williams, Conrad M [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
159 Seijffers, Jaron [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE]
160 Rosenthal, Klaas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Malmberg, Peter [SWE]
161 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Watkins-Field, John-Ja [SWE]
162 Fredriksson, Emil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
163 Nordin, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Janse, Love [SWE]
164 Kilappa, Vantte [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoglund, Kim [NOR]
165 Bystedt, Alexander [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Antikainen, Tomi P [FIN]
166 Mennella, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
167 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Sanzen, Bengt [SWE]
168 Leiviska, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Palominos, Pablo [FRA]
169 Moore, Richard N [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lund, Peter [SWE]
170 Coqueiro, Rafael S [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Green, August [SWE]
171 Larsson, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
172 Moreno, Ivan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Garbrecht, Magnus [DEU]
173 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE]
174 Stocking, Chris J [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Michel, Marcus H [SWE]
175 Gonzalez, Jaime [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Meldal, Bjon [DNK]
176 Cordemans, Piet C [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Brandt, Maria [SWE]
177 Astrand, Jonas P [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. verdoodt, philip v [BEL]
178 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
179 Magica, Reina S [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bjorklund, Mattias [SWE]
180 Rosinski, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pech, Rene [DEU]
181 Kall, Tim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Raja, Aili [EST]
182 Autio, Jukka O [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Nguyen, Duy H [SWE]
183 Vesterback, Joni [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Hedin, Marten [SWE]
184 Midjich, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Silfver, Antti [FIN]
185 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Eiler, Niclas [SWE]
186 Wallin, Johnny C [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Moisio, Erkka I [FIN]
187 Wonder, Nathan S [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
188 adams-cortez, michael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bjorkman, Mikael [SWE]
189 Larsson, Joel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hohenberg, Christoph [AUT]
190 Tornros, Mats [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hyvonen, Toni [FIN]
191 Fjelander, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kristensen, David [NOR]
192 Helin, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jonasson, Sebastian [SWE]
193 Mònsson, Daniel D [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Backfjard, Johan [SWE]
194 Engvik, Tommy [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Thornqvist, Dennis [SWE]
195 Mattila, Ville [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ax, Peter [SWE]
196 Bjokil, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
197 Backstro, Mattias O [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bahamontes, Oscar [SWE]
198 Webb, Mark A [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Norgaard, Mikkel [DNK]
199 Hansson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jorgensen, Philip C [DNK]
200 Skocek, Jean Philippe [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lefvert, Jonas [SWE]
201 Ekman, Axel A [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ingvarsson, Per [SWE]
202 Backman, Staffan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ferry, Erik [SWE]
203 Hallberg, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Merlet, Cedric [FRA]
204 Hasslar, Helge [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiskis, Saulius [LTU]
205 Eriksson, Stefan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Reifgerste, Carlo [DEU]
206 Chalkiadakis, Charidim [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Wretljung, Johannes [SWE]
207 Paulauskas, Algis [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stro, Tobias [SWE]
208 Bietighoeffer, Jerome [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Calas, David [SWE]
209 Ekerdal, Caroline [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Donald [SWE]
210 Galusik, Marcin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Franzo, Johan F [SWE]
211 Cederlund, Robert [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Mikael [SWE]
212 Jager, Gerrit [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schulmerich, Felix [DEU]
213 Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Jonas [DNK]
214 Grandjean, Gilles [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Stensmyr, Peter B [SWE]
215 Fuentes, Samuel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nerhus, Steinar [NOR]
216 adams, george [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lohmann, Holger [DEU]
217 Alexandersson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsen, Thomas [NOR]
218 Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ahsin, Jonas M [SWE]
219 Keen, Jason K [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kakoschke, Nicholas W [AUS]
220 Skog, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
221 Marklund, Christian [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Luc, John [SWE]
222 Lindberg, Jens [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK]
223 Andersson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Palomaki, Eero [FIN]
224 Casserten, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Kristian [NOR]
225 Israelsson, Daniel J [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Westergren, Fredrik [SWE]
226 Zunko, Bojan [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Bjorstrand, Ola [SWE]
227 Kangruoja, Siimu [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
228 Arvidsson, Christopher [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Nouchi, Jonathan [SWE]
229 Engelberg, Lars J [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Gustafsson, Erik [SWE]
230 Sorensen, Jan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Goncalves, Luis [PRT]
231 Jensen, Thomas Dall D [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Alesinsky, Bakir [DEU]
232 Batbukt, Morten [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksson, Niclas [SWE]
233 Silfver, Ahti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hauchard, Francois [FRA]
234 Czapla, Felix [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. hedlun, tobias [SWE]
235 Bungard, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Magnusson, Ulf [SWE]
236 Eriksson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE]
237 Hall, Felix [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Olsson, Johan [SWE]
238 Martinello, Paulo [BRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
239 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Plantin, HervÚ [FRA]
240 Seidel, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stensli, Jan-Erik [SWE]
241 Soderlund, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindroth, Magnus H [SWE]
242 Marcel, Sascha Oliver [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Jullien, Remi [IRL]
243 Sjostrom, Trond [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Algotsson, Johannes [SWE]
244 Raschke, Christopher [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Halonen, Mikael [SWE]
245 Myszkowiak, Maciej [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Rola, Piotr [POL]
246 Alanko, Teemu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Wernecke, Robert [DEU]
247 berglin, conny [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE]
248 Alstrom, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Melander, Olle [SWE]
249 Arvidson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
250 Hasslar, Goran [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Emil [SWE]
251 Karja Lainen, Oskari [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Ahlinder, Victor [SWE]
252 Giulianini, Rodolfo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Laanemo, Siim [EST]
253 Friberg, Jacob L [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lagerberg, Niklas [SWE]
254 Calame, Christophe [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sparell, Knut [SWE]
255 Gallas, Mathurin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Gaillard, Cyril [IRL]
256 Morales, Francisco Jos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Lasse Bo [DNK]
257 kullman, lucas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
258 Gonzalez Pereira, Rica [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ekenberg, Jona [SWE]
259 Nielsen, Jonas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Mallroth, Mikael [SWE]
260 Jacquet, Benjamin [SWE] Won 1-0 vs. Puskorius, Tadas [SWE]
261 Skattberg, Dick [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Germeys, Jasper [SWE]
262 Jorjani, Shams [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lapierre, Cyril [FRA]
263 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
264 Pyyhtiñ, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Brottman, Peter [SWE]
265 Lindberg, Stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gabriel, Michal J [POL]
266 rengensjo, jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Brostro, Joel [SWE]
267 abinger, marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ali, Joan [SWE]
268 jiwandono, conrad [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. wallen, petra [SWE]
269 Pischinger, Felix P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Caffini, Alessandro [ITA]
270 Wiklund, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pettersson, Mikael [SWE]
271 Mecklin, Fredrik [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bosson, Johan [SWE]
272 Siskov, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Guthrie, Neil [SWE]
273 Ostman, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Risso, Marco [ITA]
274 Styrke, Mikael [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Sued, Nadya E [ESP]
275 Turner, Erik G [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Viktor [SWE]
276 Arnlund, Tomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kozica, Mark [POL]
277 Vreede, Patrick [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Soderback, Linus [SWE]
278 Liljestrand, Charlotte [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. van der Vaart, Henk [NLD]
279 Enberg, Staffan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Stro, Joakim [SWE]
280 Bergstedth, Philip [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Remitz, Johannes [FIN]
281 Kindblom, Dennis [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Toppanto, Andras [HUN]
282 akerlund, Gustaf [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tikkanen, Tommi [FIN]
283 Melka, Bartosz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Osala, Arto A [FIN]
284 Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gathemann, Helge [DEU]
285 Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Palmkvist, Joakim [SWE]
286 Wernecke, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS]
287 Kulovuori, Jukka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Haggstrom, Chritopher [SWE]
288 Porovic, Benjamin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriksson, Per [SWE]
289 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lund Hansen, Nicolaj [DNK]
Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoaen, Richard G [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Hauchard, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ullenius, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Dao, Phu Q [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Melzer, Vladimir [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian - [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mostek, Sten-Magnus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David K [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Westerlund, Christophe [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Edel, Willy [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth k [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Ryding, Erik A [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Tormos, Ervin [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Lovett, Nicholas A [WAL] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kask, Raul [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Alarco, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Jones, Craig A [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pollack, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Greiers, Maris [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Zogots, Martins [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Possemiers, Ben [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Rikberg, Svante [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Vanden Berghe, Jan M [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Pina, Emanuel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Schreurs, Jos [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Danilov, Pavel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Barwisch, Timo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Al-Bacha, Wesimo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien P [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Sjolom, Fabian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, Andre [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini-Jones, Marco [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini Jones, Matteo [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kundelis, Audrius [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Gricius, Karolis [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pasek, Maciej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Iher, Kaupo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Liin, Vahur-Peeter [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Sjoblom, Max [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kajala, Kaisa [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Alkio, Anssi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Scheinin, Martin [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Tejero Hernandez, Joaq [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Dushkevich, Artem [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kirsten, Filip [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Havlik, Michal [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
lefebvre, gaetan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patrick T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Gorski, Michal M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Valori, Kim [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Passow, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Leal, Daniel M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Jord÷, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Glinin, Timofey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Ziemer, Philipp [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Gieling, Vincent D [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Darras, Alexandre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Haland, Thomas B [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Keskitalo, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Chudoba, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Anderson, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Viczian, Laszlo [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Wall, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
thor, patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Stenman, Peter [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator