column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Cadier, Ron [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
2 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William [FRA]
3 Canali, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bauer, Claudius [DEU]
4 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD]
5 Weiss, Remy [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Richard, Otto [FRA]
6 Bucher, Cyril [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Roulot, Sebastien [FRA]
7 Deroyan, Marc [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Coudray, Jerome [FRA]
8 Martinek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rodi, Daniel [DEU]
9 Porojan, Raul [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
10 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Michael, Jimenez [DEU]
11 Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ritzmann, Mathias M [CHE]
12 Jäger, Marc [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ziemer, Philipp [DEU]
13 Basile, Andres [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bertos, Nicolas [FRA]
14 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
15 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
16 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Günther, Stefan [DEU]
17 Massicard, Yann [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
18 Massat, Nicolas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
19 Marc, Invernizzi [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. michel, guillaume [FRA]
20 Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Timmer, Frederic [DEU]
21 julien, goron [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
22 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
23 Doco, Geoffrey [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Steinert, Roman [DEU]
24 Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
25 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
26 Fonck, Jean Philippe [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kientzler, Nicolas [FRA]
27 Josef, Sappl [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE]
28 Wolff, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kesteloo, Peter [NLD]
29 Diezel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pilat, Rikus [NLD]
30 Padulazzi, Massimilian [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [FRA]
31 Reinschmidt, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Galache Fernandez, Pab [ESP]
32 szegho, dalibor [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Leroy, Quentin [FRA]
33 Stoica, Bogdan [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brodzak, Jan [CZE]
34 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. SYLVAIN, AMAND [BEL]
35 Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
36 Carvalho, Paulo [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Risse, Yannick Y [CHE]
37 Geiger, Frederic [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Abbondanza, Virgile [FRA]
38 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Thomas, Guedj [FRA]
39 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Queroub, Steve [FRA]
40 Leigh, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
41 Florent, Lucas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Huisman, Peter [NLD]
42 Deurloo, Didier [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kreher, Christian [CHE]
43 Kukucska, Zsolt [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Demaret, Pierre [FRA]
45 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Verwaerde, Benoit [FRA]
46 Doise, Jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, David R [DNK]
47 Ausserre, Manuel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ristovský, Tom [CZE]
48 Malden, Marcus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jeudon, Florent [FRA]
49 Nogues, Vincent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. eros, andreolli [ITA]
50 Gregory, Cottin [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD]
51 hammerer, lucas t [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Kron, Sebastian [DEU]
52 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Trappe, Alexander [DEU]
53 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gutting, Martin [DEU]
54 Al-Bacha, Wesimo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU]
55 Arendt, Rafal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Havlik, Michal [SVK]
56 Courtois, Frederic [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Van Dorp, Till [DEU]
57 Jurkovic, Robert [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Georgios, Kapalas [GRC]
58 Debordes, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Maubert, Noham [FRA]
59 Gourdol, Jean-Noel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
60 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Claeye, Thomas [BEL]
61 Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU]
62 Blazek, Ivan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
63 Nicolas, Bataille [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. David, Frieling [DEU]
64 Künzler, Matthias [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Clark, Nicholas A [FRA]
Bouet, Mickael [FRA] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator