column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU]
2 Hauser, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dolstra, Menno [NLD]
3 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fischer, Stefan [AUT]
4 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Buggeneers, Lorenz [BEL]
5 Vogt, Marc [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
6 Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Coimbra, Andr? [PRT]
7 Wolf, Christopher [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Dahlke, Philipp [DEU]
8 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Aubert, Alban [FRA]
9 Grafensteiner, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Boerschinger, Holger [DEU]
10 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinert, Roman [DEU]
11 Lombardi, Paolo B [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Manuel, Marco [PRT]
12 Ritter, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jährling, Torben [DEU]
13 Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
14 Bokor, Peter [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Blohon, Lucas [CZE]
15 Samuele, Estratti [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
16 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortega, Andres A [ESP]
17 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
18 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Goh, Gavin [DEU]
19 Diez, Mikel [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
20 Fuentes, Samuel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Barclay, Allan [NZL]
21 Doise, Jan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, Vasicek [SVK]
22 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sovago, Philipp [AUT]
23 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Southcott, Guy [DEU]
24 Porojan, Raul [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mosholen, André [DEU]
25 Klaue, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bartuska, Arved [AUT]
26 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Biessmann, Oliver [DEU]
27 Bauschbach, Philip [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
28 Bäz, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE]
29 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
30 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sajgalik, Eduardo [FRA]
31 Sznigir, Filip [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Boehmler, Aaron [DEU]
32 Avsec, Anze [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bourdoux, Arnaud [BEL]
33 De Wael, Tom [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
34 Meckel, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vaglin, Mattias [SWE]
35 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Holtz, Jens [CHE]
36 Reitbauer, David E [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallner, Johann [DEU]
37 Hoaen, Richard G [CAN] Won 2-1 vs. Joens, Klaus [DEU]
38 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
39 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Dorle, Anthony [FRA]
40 Buhl, Eric [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]
41 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Farkas, Andrej [SVK]
42 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
43 Oey, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Coleman, Ben [DEU]
44 Mueller, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
45 Pereira, Nuno J [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU]
46 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Grover, James A [DEU]
47 Bonnet, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Grafensteiner, Tobias [DEU]
48 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
49 Stradner, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
50 Van Riet, Luis [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
51 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE]
52 Golia, Patrizio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Kapalas, Georgios [GRC]
53 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Surkamp, Florian [DEU]
54 Fromm, Felix [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
55 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Drew 1-1 vs. Konrady, Benjamin W [USA]
56 Gardill, Joerg A [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eger, Markus [AUT]
57 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
58 Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Randle, Jonathan [DEU]
59 Riviere, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Theunis, Johan [BEL]
60 Strom, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kobliha, Jan [CZE]
61 Kremer, Christoph [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
62 Leka, Laszlo [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
63 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC]
64 Krieger, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator