column

Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
2 Leka, Laszlo [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Blohon, Lucas [CZE]
3 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sznigir, Filip [POL]
4 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Spode, Matthias [DEU]
5 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU]
6 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Meckel, Christian [DEU]
7 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
8 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Reitbauer, David E [AUT]
9 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Vasicek [SVK]
10 Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sovago, Philipp [AUT]
11 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dahlke, Philipp [DEU]
12 Mosholen, André [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Eger, Markus [AUT]
13 Bartuska, Arved [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
14 Randle, Jonathan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
15 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Manuel, Marco [PRT]
16 Ritter, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
17 Pereira, Nuno J [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Kremer, Christoph [DEU]
18 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Grover, James A [DEU]
19 Grafensteiner, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC]
20 Bourdoux, Arnaud [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Krieger, Philipp [DEU]
21 De Wael, Tom [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
22 Goh, Gavin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
23 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
24 Buggeneers, Lorenz [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Fuentes, Samuel [DEU]
25 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Joens, Klaus [DEU]
26 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
27 Konrady, Benjamin W [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Southcott, Guy [DEU]
28 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Porojan, Raul [DEU]
29 Klaue, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Farkas, Andrej [SVK]
30 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
31 Lombardi, Paolo B [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Oey, Oliver [DEU]
32 Bäz, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Strom, Tobias [SWE]
33 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0-1 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU]
34 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
35 Boehmler, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Verbeken, Dirk [BEL]
36 Ortega, Andres A [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
37 Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
38 Hauser, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vaglin, Mattias [SWE]
39 Diez, Mikel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Holtz, Jens [CHE]
40 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Barclay, Allan [NZL]
41 Hoaen, Richard G [CAN] Won 2-0 vs. Surkamp, Florian [DEU]
42 Coimbra, Andr? [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fromm, Felix [DEU]
43 Dorle, Anthony [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Christopher [AUT]
44 Buhl, Eric [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Aubert, Alban [FRA]
45 Boerschinger, Holger [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
46 Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Biessmann, Oliver [DEU]
47 Theunis, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bauschbach, Philip [DEU]
48 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
49 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR]
50 Sajgalik, Eduardo [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
51 Samuele, Estratti [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bonnet, Remi [FRA]
52 Avsec, Anze [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kocsis, Gabor [HUN]
53 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
54 Dolstra, Menno [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Van Riet, Luis [BEL]
55 Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
56 Wallner, Johann [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Golia, Patrizio [ITA]
57 Vogt, Marc [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
58 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
59 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
60 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gardill, Joerg A [DEU]
61 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Grafensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
62 Steinert, Roman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
63 Jährling, Torben [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kobliha, Jan [CZE]
Coleman, Ben [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator