column

Round 3 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Lin, Yi Jie Vice [TWN] 6 vs. Lin, Yang-How [TWN] 6
2 Sim, Wee Yi Chapman [SGP] 6 vs. Lin, Shang Wei [TWN] 6
3 Zhang, Yu Wei [TWN] 6 vs. Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN] 6
4 Cheung, Matthew [USA] 6 vs. Wang, Chris [TWN] 6
5 Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 6 vs. Yungchih, Kuo [TWN] 6
6 Wu, JiaLin [TWN] 6 vs. Yang, Joshua [SGP] 6
7 Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] 6 vs. Deng, Wen Chin [TWN] 6
8 Aubert, Alban [FRA] 6 vs. Zen, Quentin [TWN] 6
9 Gan, Chun Fang [SGP] 6 vs. Young, Ryan [TWN] 6
10 Tsai, PoChun [TWN] 6 vs. Cheng, Terry [TWN] 6
11 Chung, Sse Hsing Rei [TWN] 6 vs. Jan, Hard Bitten [TWN] 6
12 Ean, E-chan [TWN] 6 vs. Nakajima, Chikara [JPN] 6
13 Wei, Lily [TWN] 6 vs. Chen, Liang [TWN] 6
14 Yamada, Tsutomu [JPN] 6 vs. Li, Chien Zen [TWN] 6
15 Takeda, Hiroki [JPN] 6 vs. Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] 6
16 Kim, Yong-Pil [KOR] 6 vs. Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 6
17 Ko, Chi Yuan [TWN] 6 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] 6
18 Liaol, Yee Nan [TWN] 6 vs. Huang, Yiau-De [TWN] 6
19 Yang, Joung Li [TWN] 6 vs. Sun, Pei-Tong [TWN] 6
20 Lin, Jun Da [TWN] 6 vs. Go, Paolo Sison [PHL] 6
21 Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] 6 vs. Chen, Yenh-Hau [TWN] 6
22 Jiang, Jacky [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, Yu-Jen [TWN] 6
23 Nishiwaki, Kazuhisa [JPN] 6 vs. Kataoka, Asami [JPN] 6
24 Lee, Ji-Hoon [KOR] 6 vs. She, Locky [TWN] 6
25 Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 6 vs. Liao, Harvey [TWN] 6
26 Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 6 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 6
27 J Ping, Seng [TWN] 6 vs. Yang, Yu Wei [TWN] 6
28 Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 6 vs. Chang, ching Ko [TWN] 6
29 Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 6 vs. Khoo, Aik Seng [SGP] 6
30 Lin, Milton Jian Xiong [SGP] 6 vs. Lin, Ming Shian [TWN] 6
31 Murakami (Miyagi), Yuu [JPN] 6 vs. Ng, Vincent [HKG] 6
32 Lin, Hams [TWN] 6 vs. Chiu, Chang Tien John [TWN] 6
33 Siang, David [TWN] 6 vs. Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 6
34 Hwang, Holy [TWN] 4 vs. Kao, Chi-lun [TWN] 4
35 Kuan, Adrian Shen Jong [MYS] 4 vs. Au, Kim Wai [HKG] 4
36 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 4 vs. Mlug, Ho [TWN] 4
37 Huang, Yung-Ling [TWN] 4 vs. Chen, Yun Zen [TWN] 4
38 Chung, Bing Cheng [TWN] 4 vs. Chiu, Wei-Jei [TWN] 4
39 Chang, Seng Jia [TWN] 4 vs. Lee, Jason Lay Boon [SGP] 4
40 Huang, Alex [TWN] 4 vs. Chan, Chow Lun [HKG] 3
41 Yoo, Ki Hyun [KOR] 3 vs. Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 3
42 Dunsford, Denny [AUS] 3 vs. Lim, Jeong Muk [TWN] 3
43 Chien, Leech [TWN] 3 vs. Wu, Chi Hung [TWN] 3
44 Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 3 vs. su, Jee-hung [TWN] 3
45 Yu, Xon Hsaio [TWN] 3 vs. Zhang, Yu Kai [TWN] 3
46 Chen, Peng Yen [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Tzon Shan [TWN] 3
47 Kim, Min Soo [KOR] 3 vs. Ho, Chih-Cheng [TWN] 3
48 Chen, Yc [TWN] 3 vs. Guo, Ted [TWN] 3
49 Kagami, Gen [JPN] 3 vs. Liu, MARCO Kwang-Ju [TWN] 3
50 Gheg, E. Ming [TWN] 3 vs. chow, clarence [TWN] 3
51 King, Shei Hwai [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Sung-Bum [KOR] 3
52 Iioka, Kayoko [JPN] 3 vs. Chen, Tedvip [TWN] 3
53 Shyy, Tom [TWN] 3 vs. Hung, Hsun Hao [TWN] 3
54 Yasukawa, Kazuhide [JPN] 3 vs. Xiao, Yang Yu [TWN] 3
55 Pai, Bruce [TWN] 3 vs. Hsu, David [TWN] 3
56 Liu, Neal [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Alex [TWN] 3
57 Fan Hue Gu, Fan Hue Gu [TWN] 3 vs. Wu, Yu Chin [TWN] 3
58 Chang, Yu Shang [TWN] 3 vs. Wu, God [TWN] 3
59 Jien, Da Jun [TWN] 3 vs. Jung, Chun Ching Nisso [TWN] 3
60 Chen, David [TWN] 3 vs. Cheng, Kang-Ho [TWN] 3
61 Chen, John [TWN] 3 vs. Chien, Yu Ta [TWN] 3
62 Yen, Adaw [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Joe [TWN] 3
63 Chen, Ung Shiang [TWN] 3 vs. Hsien, CHung-Chiew [TWN] 3
64 Hsu, Chao Shung Peter [TWN] 3 vs. Lim, Jinyi [SGP] 3
65 Liu, denuw [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Ming Chee [TWN] 3
66 Chn, Lu L [TWN] 3 vs. Nakatani, Haruki [JPN] 3
67 Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 3 vs. Lee, Min Hyuk [TWN] 3
68 Kuo, Ming Chen [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Yu Chung Simon [TWN] 3
69 Liu, Samson [TWN] 3 vs. Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 3
70 Chang, Yun Ann [TWN] 3 vs. Lo, Jan Ting [TWN] 3
71 Lee, Huli [TWN] 3 vs. Tan, Jack [SGP] 3
72 chou, sung-ching [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 3
73 Hu, Gin How [TWN] 3 vs. Chan, Shi How [TWN] 3
74 Imai, Kimio [JPN] 3 vs. Tu, Wei Min David [TWN] 3
75 Chen, Bo Song [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN] 3
76 Shaei, Rex [TWN] 3 vs. Fong, Chan Yan [TWN] 3
77 Lee, Jie Gan [TWN] 3 vs. Chung, Haw Jun [TWN] 3
78 wu, tsung-i [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Steven [TWN] 3
79 Lee, Cheng Da [TWN] 3 vs. Sung, Cheng Han [TWN] 3
80 Hsu, Ye Hsin [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Kau Wei [TWN] 3
81 Pan, Jian Jon [TWN] 3 vs. Takada, Ryo [JPN] 2
82 Ng, Yeong Siang [SGP] 2 vs. Houg, George [TWN] 1
83 Wu, Ivan [TWN] 1 vs. Lin, Shih Feng [TWN] 1
84 Tseng, jesse [TWN] 1 vs. Hsu, Ming Kuan [TWN] 1
85 Lee, Kwen Jie [TWN] 1 vs. Hsieh, Violet [TWN] 1
86 Nwo, Mu Ching [TWN] 1 vs. Fang, Yu [TWN] 1
87 Chung, Gra [TWN] 1 vs. Shiu, wen-shiuan [TWN] 1
88 Chang, Fred [TWN] 0 vs. Peng, Chia-Yien [TWN] 0
89 Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 0 vs. Yang, Shi Chih [TWN] 0
90 Chen, Jui-Wang [TWN] 0 vs. Jiun Chuang, Liu [TWN] 0
91 Xie, Xon Yu [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Tom [TWN] 0
92 Yu, chun-tien [TWN] 0 vs. Tsai, Ching Chi [TWN] 0
93 Wang, Min Shen [TWN] 0 vs. Chen, C. Chan [TWN] 0
94 Lai, An Hua [TWN] 0 vs. Houng, Yi Shan [TWN] 0
95 Lai, Chien Shie [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Kuan Yi [TWN] 0
96 Jam, Yi-Lang [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Eagle [TWN] 0
97 Den, Mark [TWN] 0 vs. Yan, Skylord [TWN] 0
98 Lin, Kenny [TWN] 0 vs. Wu, Reginald [TWN] 0
99 kuo, Hung Chang [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Feng Sheng [TWN] 0
100 Gau, Max [TWN] 0 vs. Feng, Je Shang [TWN] 0
101 Wang, Tao-Yi [TWN] 0 vs. kao, wei ning [TWN] 0
102 Oh, Young Seok [KOR] 0 vs. Lin, Joe [TWN] 0
103 Siagian, Yohannes [IDN] 0 vs. Lin, Cheng Yung [TWN] 0
Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Asahara, Akira [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Bandou, Jun'ichirou [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chai, Ming Huang Royce [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chaion, Billyc [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Yeung, Sin Kit [HKG] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Wen, Chun-kai [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tochika, Takayuki [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ting, Joseph [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Ruo Ji Steven [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Takagi, Yui [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Shiozu, Ryouma [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Shimura, Ichirou [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Shimoji, Ai [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Sasagawa, Tomohide [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Saito, Tomoharu [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
pi hsiang, yu [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Osawa, Takuya [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Oks, Oliver [AUS] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Oiso, Masashi [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ogura, Ryou [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ng, Soon Lye [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Liu, Jia Yeo [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lim, Keat Kuang [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Law, Hui Chin Albertus [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Lam, Cho Yiu Joe [HKG] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kuroda, Masashiro [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Komuro, Shuu [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kiwanont, Sukhum [THA] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Kaji, Tomohiro [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ibamoto, Masami [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Hwung, Youn Ming [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Huang, Tai Chi [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Hsiu, Wen-Chi [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Ho, jong-yi [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Hayashi, Hiroki [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Gan, Huai Shi [SGP] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Fang, Deh Li [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
Zen, Hsieh [TWN] 6 * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator